MEN
Sioux Falls 74, Concordia-St. Paul 59
Minnesota-Crookston 94, Minnesota State-Moorhead 61
Minnesota-Duluth 93, Minot State 69
Mary 85, St. Cloud State 80
Winona State 79, Augustana 65
Northern State 98, Bemidji State 92 (OT)
Upper Iowa 80, Wayne State 73
Minnesota State-Mankato 53, Southwest Minnesota State 46
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (13-3, 8-2)
1. Northern State (12-4, 8-2)
3. St. Cloud State (9-7, 6-4)
4. Bemidji State (8-6, 5-5)
4. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-7, 5-5)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (8-8, 4-6)
7. Mary (8-8, 3-7)
8. Minot State (6-10, 0-10)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (13-3, 9-1)
2. Augustana (11-5, 6-4)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (8-8, 6-4)
2. Upper Iowa (9-7, 6-4)
5. Winona State (8-8, 5-5)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (6-8, 4-6)
7. Wayne State (6-13, 3-7)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (5-11, 2-8)
===================================
WOMEN
Sioux Falls 74, Concordia-St. Paul 68
Wayne State 78, Upper Iowa 55
Minnesota State-Moorhead 95, Minnesota-Crookston 59
Minnesota-Duluth 81, Minot State 75 (OT)
St. Cloud State 80, Mary 65
Augustana 68, Winona State 51
Northern State 81, Bemidji State 71
Southwest Minnesota State 78, Minnesota State-Mankato 56
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (12-4, 9-1)
2. Minnesota State-Moorhead (13-4, 8-2)
3. Northern State (11-5, 7-3)
3. St. Cloud State (10-4, 7-3)
5. Mary (12-7, 6-4)
6. Bemidji State (6-8, 3-7)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (2-12, 1-9)
8. Minot State (3-11, 0-10)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (15-2, 8-2)
2. Concordia-St. Paul (9-7, 6-4)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-5, 6-4)
2. Wayne State (11-5, 6-4)
2. Winona State (10-4, 6-4)
6. Augustana (8-6, 4-6)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (7-8, 2-8)
8. Upper Iowa (2-14, 1-9)
====================================
Games for Friday, January 17
Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Northern State at Augustana
Concordia-St. Paul at St. Cloud State
Southwest Minnesota State at Minot State
Sioux Falls at Mary
Minnesota-Crookston at Winona State
Bemidji State at Upper Iowa
Sioux Falls 74, Concordia-St. Paul 59
Minnesota-Crookston 94, Minnesota State-Moorhead 61
Minnesota-Duluth 93, Minot State 69
Mary 85, St. Cloud State 80
Winona State 79, Augustana 65
Northern State 98, Bemidji State 92 (OT)
Upper Iowa 80, Wayne State 73
Minnesota State-Mankato 53, Southwest Minnesota State 46
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (13-3, 8-2)
1. Northern State (12-4, 8-2)
3. St. Cloud State (9-7, 6-4)
4. Bemidji State (8-6, 5-5)
4. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-7, 5-5)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (8-8, 4-6)
7. Mary (8-8, 3-7)
8. Minot State (6-10, 0-10)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (13-3, 9-1)
2. Augustana (11-5, 6-4)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (8-8, 6-4)
2. Upper Iowa (9-7, 6-4)
5. Winona State (8-8, 5-5)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (6-8, 4-6)
7. Wayne State (6-13, 3-7)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (5-11, 2-8)
===================================
WOMEN
Sioux Falls 74, Concordia-St. Paul 68
Wayne State 78, Upper Iowa 55
Minnesota State-Moorhead 95, Minnesota-Crookston 59
Minnesota-Duluth 81, Minot State 75 (OT)
St. Cloud State 80, Mary 65
Augustana 68, Winona State 51
Northern State 81, Bemidji State 71
Southwest Minnesota State 78, Minnesota State-Mankato 56
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (12-4, 9-1)
2. Minnesota State-Moorhead (13-4, 8-2)
3. Northern State (11-5, 7-3)
3. St. Cloud State (10-4, 7-3)
5. Mary (12-7, 6-4)
6. Bemidji State (6-8, 3-7)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (2-12, 1-9)
8. Minot State (3-11, 0-10)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (15-2, 8-2)
2. Concordia-St. Paul (9-7, 6-4)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (9-5, 6-4)
2. Wayne State (11-5, 6-4)
2. Winona State (10-4, 6-4)
6. Augustana (8-6, 4-6)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (7-8, 2-8)
8. Upper Iowa (2-14, 1-9)
====================================
Games for Friday, January 17
Minnesota State-Mankato at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Northern State at Augustana
Concordia-St. Paul at St. Cloud State
Southwest Minnesota State at Minot State
Sioux Falls at Mary
Minnesota-Crookston at Winona State
Bemidji State at Upper Iowa