MEN
Upper Iowa 94, Minot State 71
Minnesota State-Mankato 87, Bemidji State 60
Minnesota-Duluth 91, Wayne State 70
Winona State 86, Mary 83
Concordia-St. Paul 92, Minnesota-Crookston 81
Augustana 81, St. Cloud State 58
Sioux Falls 79, Minnesota State-Moorhead 68
Northern State 74, Southwest Minnesota State 66
North Division
1. Northern State (18-6, 14-4)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (18-6, 13-5)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-9, 11-7)
4. St. Cloud State (13-11, 10-8)
5. Bemidji State (10-12, 7-11)
6. Mary (11-13, 6-12)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (9-15, 5-13)
8. Minot State (10-14, 4-14)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (19-5, 15-3)
2. Upper Iowa (15-9, 12-6)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-11, 11-7)
3. Winona State (14-10, 11-7)
5. Augustana (14-10, 9-9)
6. Wayne State (10-17, 7-11)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (7-15, 5-13)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (7-17, 4-14)
===============================
WOMEN
Minnesota State-Mankato 84, Bemidji State 62
Minot State 73, Upper Iowa 54
Minnesota-Duluth 77, Wayne State 54
Mary 82, Winona State 65
Sioux Falls 66, Minnesota State-Moorhead 46
Concordia-St. Paul 72, Minnesota-Crookston 59
St. Cloud State 71, Augustana 67
Southwest Minnesota State 74, Northern State 49
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (19-5, 16-2)
2. St. Cloud State (17-5, 14-4)
3. Mary (17-10, 11-7)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-9, 11-7)
5. Northern State (12-12, 8-10)
6. Bemidji State (7-15, 4-14)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (4-18, 3-15)
7. Minot State (6-16, 3-15)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (22-3, 15-3)
2. Wayne State (16-8, 11-7)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-9, 10-8)
3. Winona State (14-8, 10-8)
5. Augustana (13-9, 9-9)
5. Concordia-St. Paul (12-12, 9-9)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (13-10, 8-10)
8. Upper Iowa (3-21, 2-16)
===============================
Games for Friday, February 14
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota State-Moorhead at St. Cloud State
Northern State at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Minot State
Minnesota State-Mankato at Augustana
Concordia-St. Paul at Wayne State
Bemidji State at Mary
Sioux Falls at Winona State
Upper Iowa 94, Minot State 71
Minnesota State-Mankato 87, Bemidji State 60
Minnesota-Duluth 91, Wayne State 70
Winona State 86, Mary 83
Concordia-St. Paul 92, Minnesota-Crookston 81
Augustana 81, St. Cloud State 58
Sioux Falls 79, Minnesota State-Moorhead 68
Northern State 74, Southwest Minnesota State 66
North Division
1. Northern State (18-6, 14-4)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (18-6, 13-5)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-9, 11-7)
4. St. Cloud State (13-11, 10-8)
5. Bemidji State (10-12, 7-11)
6. Mary (11-13, 6-12)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (9-15, 5-13)
8. Minot State (10-14, 4-14)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (19-5, 15-3)
2. Upper Iowa (15-9, 12-6)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-11, 11-7)
3. Winona State (14-10, 11-7)
5. Augustana (14-10, 9-9)
6. Wayne State (10-17, 7-11)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (7-15, 5-13)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (7-17, 4-14)
===============================
WOMEN
Minnesota State-Mankato 84, Bemidji State 62
Minot State 73, Upper Iowa 54
Minnesota-Duluth 77, Wayne State 54
Mary 82, Winona State 65
Sioux Falls 66, Minnesota State-Moorhead 46
Concordia-St. Paul 72, Minnesota-Crookston 59
St. Cloud State 71, Augustana 67
Southwest Minnesota State 74, Northern State 49
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (19-5, 16-2)
2. St. Cloud State (17-5, 14-4)
3. Mary (17-10, 11-7)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-9, 11-7)
5. Northern State (12-12, 8-10)
6. Bemidji State (7-15, 4-14)
7. Minnesota-Crookston (4-18, 3-15)
7. Minot State (6-16, 3-15)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (22-3, 15-3)
2. Wayne State (16-8, 11-7)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-9, 10-8)
3. Winona State (14-8, 10-8)
5. Augustana (13-9, 9-9)
5. Concordia-St. Paul (12-12, 9-9)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (13-10, 8-10)
8. Upper Iowa (3-21, 2-16)
===============================
Games for Friday, February 14
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota State-Moorhead at St. Cloud State
Northern State at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Minot State
Minnesota State-Mankato at Augustana
Concordia-St. Paul at Wayne State
Bemidji State at Mary
Sioux Falls at Winona State