MEN
Minnesota State-Moorhead 74, St. Cloud State 63
Sioux Falls 51, Winona State 49
Upper Iowa 63, Southwest Minnesota State 55
Augustana 73, Minnesota State-Mankato 66
Northern State 85, Minnesota-Duluth 73
Minnesota-Crookston 80, Minot State 69
Bemidji State 82, Mary 53
Concordia-St. Paul 93, Wayne State 89 (OT)
North Division
1. Northern State (19-6, 15-4)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (18-7, 13-6)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-9, 12-7)
4. St. Cloud State (13-12, 10-9)
5. Bemidji State (11-12, 8-11)
6. Mary (11-14, 6-13)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (10-15, 6-13)
8. Minot State (10-15, 4-15)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (20-5, 16-3)
2. Upper Iowa (16-9, 13-6)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-12, 11-8)
3. Winona State (14-11, 11-8)
5. Augustana (15-10, 10-9)
6. Wayne State (10-18, 7-12)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-15, 6-13)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (7-18, 4-15)
Sioux Falls has clinched at least a tie for the South Division title
=================================
WOMEN
St. Cloud State 80, Minnesota State-Moorhead 74
Mary 72, Bemidji State 60
Minot State 77, Minnesota-Crookston 66
Minnesota-Duluth 65, Northern State 54
Southwest Minnesota State 82, Upper Iowa 64
Concordia-St. Paul 81, Wayne State 80
Winona State 73, Sioux Falls 59
Augustana 87, Minnesota State-Mankato 78
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (20-5, 17-2)
2. St. Cloud State (18-5, 15-4)
3. Mary (18-10, 12-7)
4. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-10, 11-8)
5. Northern State (12-13, 8-11)
6. Bemidji State (7-16, 4-15)
6. Minot State (7-16, 4-15)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (4-19, 3-16)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (22-4, 15-4)
2. Wayne State (16-9, 11-8)
2. Winona State (15-8, 11-8)
4. Augustana (14-9, 10-9)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (13-12, 10-9)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-10, 10-9)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (14-10, 9-10)
8. Upper Iowa (3-22, 2-17)
Sioux Falls has won the South Division title
=================================
Games for Saturday, February 15
Southwest Minnesota State at Winona State
Northern State at St. Cloud State
Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa
Concordia-St. Paul at Augustana
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Mary
Minnesota State-Mankato at Wayne State
Bemidji State at Minot State
Minnesota State-Moorhead 74, St. Cloud State 63
Sioux Falls 51, Winona State 49
Upper Iowa 63, Southwest Minnesota State 55
Augustana 73, Minnesota State-Mankato 66
Northern State 85, Minnesota-Duluth 73
Minnesota-Crookston 80, Minot State 69
Bemidji State 82, Mary 53
Concordia-St. Paul 93, Wayne State 89 (OT)
North Division
1. Northern State (19-6, 15-4)
2. Minnesota-Duluth (18-7, 13-6)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-9, 12-7)
4. St. Cloud State (13-12, 10-9)
5. Bemidji State (11-12, 8-11)
6. Mary (11-14, 6-13)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (10-15, 6-13)
8. Minot State (10-15, 4-15)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (20-5, 16-3)
2. Upper Iowa (16-9, 13-6)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-12, 11-8)
3. Winona State (14-11, 11-8)
5. Augustana (15-10, 10-9)
6. Wayne State (10-18, 7-12)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-15, 6-13)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (7-18, 4-15)
Sioux Falls has clinched at least a tie for the South Division title
=================================
WOMEN
St. Cloud State 80, Minnesota State-Moorhead 74
Mary 72, Bemidji State 60
Minot State 77, Minnesota-Crookston 66
Minnesota-Duluth 65, Northern State 54
Southwest Minnesota State 82, Upper Iowa 64
Concordia-St. Paul 81, Wayne State 80
Winona State 73, Sioux Falls 59
Augustana 87, Minnesota State-Mankato 78
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (20-5, 17-2)
2. St. Cloud State (18-5, 15-4)
3. Mary (18-10, 12-7)
4. Minnesota State-Moorhead (16-10, 11-8)
5. Northern State (12-13, 8-11)
6. Bemidji State (7-16, 4-15)
6. Minot State (7-16, 4-15)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (4-19, 3-16)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (22-4, 15-4)
2. Wayne State (16-9, 11-8)
2. Winona State (15-8, 11-8)
4. Augustana (14-9, 10-9)
4. Concordia-St. Paul (13-12, 10-9)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (13-10, 10-9)
7. Southwest Minnesota State (14-10, 9-10)
8. Upper Iowa (3-22, 2-17)
Sioux Falls has won the South Division title
=================================
Games for Saturday, February 15
Southwest Minnesota State at Winona State
Northern State at St. Cloud State
Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa
Concordia-St. Paul at Augustana
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Mary
Minnesota State-Mankato at Wayne State
Bemidji State at Minot State