MEN
Southwest Minnesota State 77, Mary 73
Augustana 67, Northern State 50
Winona State 70, Minnesota-Crookston 65
Minnesota-Duluth 106, Concordia-St. Paul 71
Upper Iowa 85, Bemidji State 81
Cancelled
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Minot State at Sioux Falls
Minnesota State-Mankato at St. Cloud State
===============================
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (15-0, 8-0)
2. St. Cloud State (7-6, 4-3)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-8, 4-4)
3. Minot State (10-4, 4-4)
5. Mary (5-9, 4-5)
6. Northern State (10-8, 4-6)
7. Bemidji State (6-8, 3-7)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (4-12, 1-9)
South Division
1. Upper Iowa (14-2, 8-2)
2. Augustana (12-2, 6-2)
3. Wayne State (8-6, 5-3)
3. Winona State (9-4, 5-3)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (9-5, 5-4)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (10-4, 4-4)
6. Sioux Falls (8-6, 4-4)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (1-14, 0-9)
===============================
Monday - January 10
Concordia-St. Paul at St. Cloud State
Friday - January 14
Minnesota-Duluth at Winona State
Minnesota-Crookston at Concordia-St. Paul
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Wayne State at Mary
Bemidji State at Minnesota State-Mankato
Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State
St. Cloud State at Upper Iowa
Augustana at Minot State
Southwest Minnesota State 77, Mary 73
Augustana 67, Northern State 50
Winona State 70, Minnesota-Crookston 65
Minnesota-Duluth 106, Concordia-St. Paul 71
Upper Iowa 85, Bemidji State 81
Cancelled
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Minot State at Sioux Falls
Minnesota State-Mankato at St. Cloud State
===============================
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (15-0, 8-0)
2. St. Cloud State (7-6, 4-3)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (9-8, 4-4)
3. Minot State (10-4, 4-4)
5. Mary (5-9, 4-5)
6. Northern State (10-8, 4-6)
7. Bemidji State (6-8, 3-7)
8. Minnesota-Crookston (4-12, 1-9)
South Division
1. Upper Iowa (14-2, 8-2)
2. Augustana (12-2, 6-2)
3. Wayne State (8-6, 5-3)
3. Winona State (9-4, 5-3)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (9-5, 5-4)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (10-4, 4-4)
6. Sioux Falls (8-6, 4-4)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (1-14, 0-9)
===============================
Monday - January 10
Concordia-St. Paul at St. Cloud State
Friday - January 14
Minnesota-Duluth at Winona State
Minnesota-Crookston at Concordia-St. Paul
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Wayne State at Mary
Bemidji State at Minnesota State-Mankato
Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State
St. Cloud State at Upper Iowa
Augustana at Minot State
Comment