29-Oct Bay College @ Northern Michigan
30-Oct Kentucky Wesleyan @ Louisville EX
1-Nov Missouri S&T @ Southeast Missouri State EX
2-Nov Davis & Elkins @ West Virginia Tech EX
3-Nov Southern Indiana vs. Augustana at Evansville, IN
3-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Montevallo at Evansville, IN
3-Nov St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Ferris State at Evansville, IN
3-Nov Findlay vs. Indiana (Pa.) at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Wayne State @ Detroit EX
4-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Southern Indiana at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Mt Vernon Nazarene @ Trevecca Nazarene
4-Nov Indiana (Pa.) vs. Ferris State at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Findlay vs. St. Thomas Aquinas at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Missouri S&T @ Tulsa EX
5-Nov Northwood @ Central Michigan EX
5-Nov Lewis @ Illinois State EX
10-Nov Grand Valley St vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Ferris State
10-Nov ? @ Ferris State
10-Nov Hillsdale vs. Southern Indiana at Malone
10-Nov Illinois-Springfield @ Malone
10-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Middle Tennessee EX
10-Nov Saginaw Valley St vs. Bellarmine at Indianapolis
10-Nov ? @ Indianapolis
10-Nov Ohio Dominican @ Tiffin
10-Nov Lake Erie @ Ashland
10-Nov William Jewell vs. Davenport at Westfield, IN
10-Nov Purdue Northwest vs. Rockhurst at Westfield, IN
10-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Lake Superior State at Alderson-Broaddus
10-Nov Wayne State @ Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Missouri-St. Louis @ Ferris State
11-Nov Grand Valley St vs. ? at Ferris State
11-Nov Wayne State vs. Kentucky Wesleyan at Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Lake Superior State @ Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Wright State-Lake @ Ohio Valley
11-Nov Southern Indiana @ Malone
11-Nov Hillsdale vs. Illinois-Springfield at Malone
11-Nov Trevecca Nazarene vs. Truman State at Maryville
11-Nov Cedarville @ Maryville
11-Nov Saginaw Valley St @ Indianapolis
11-Nov Principia @ McKendree
11-Nov ? vs. Bellarmine at Indianapolis
11-Nov UW-Parkside vs. Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech
11-Nov Lewis @ Michigan Tech
11-Nov Davenport vs. Rockhurst at Westfield, IN
11-Nov Blackburn @ Missouri S&T
11-Nov William Jewell vs. Purdue Northwest at Westfield, IN
12-Nov Cedarville vs. Truman State at Maryville
12-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Maryville
12-Nov Tiffin @ Lake Erie
12-Nov Lewis vs. Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech
12-Nov UW-Parkside @ Michigan Tech
12-Nov Ashland @ Ohio Dominican
14-Nov Webster @ Missouri-St. Louis
14-Nov Urbana @ Hillsdale
14-Nov Point Park @ Lake Erie
14-Nov Missouri S&T @ Lincoln (Mo.)
14-Nov Ohio Valley @ Charleston
14-Nov Olivet @ Grand Valley St
14-Nov West Liberty @ Davis & Elkins
14-Nov Salem International @ Shaw
15-Nov Lindenwood @ Truman State
15-Nov Upper Iowa @ Quincy
15-Nov Ohio Dominican @ Seton Hill
15-Nov Alderson-Broaddus @ Glenville St
15-Nov Fairmont State @ Findlay
15-Nov Olivet @ Saginaw Valley St
15-Nov William Jewell @ Missouri Western St
15-Nov Ashland @ California (Pa.)
16-Nov Silver Lake @ Davenport
16-Nov Davis & Elkins @ West Virginia State
16-Nov Hillsdale @ Ferris State
16-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Alabama-Huntsville
16-Nov Maryville vs. ? at Central Missouri
17-Nov Findlay vs. Lake Superior State at Cedarville
17-Nov Miami-Hamilton @ Cedarville
17-Nov RMU-Peoria @ Illinois-Springfield
17-Nov Michigan Tech vs. Southwest Minn St at Minnesota St.-Moorhead
17-Nov Northern Michigan @ Minnesota St.-Moorhead
17-Nov Maryville vs. Cameron at Central Missouri
17-Nov Upper Iowa vs. Truman State at Northwest Missouri St
18-Nov Bowie State @ Alderson-Broaddus
18-Nov Missouri-St. Louis @ Missouri Southern St.
18-Nov Auburn-Montgomery @ Kentucky Wesleyan
18-Nov Findlay vs. Miami-Hamilton at Cedarville
18-Nov Lake Superior State @ Cedarville
18-Nov Washburn @ Rockhurst
18-Nov Lake Erie @ Central State
18-Nov Ohio Valley @ Ferris State
18-Nov Christan Brothers @ Trevecca Nazarene
18-Nov Saginaw Valley St @ Lewis
18-Nov Northern Michigan vs. Southwest Minn St at Minnesota St.-Moorhead
18-Nov Michigan Tech @ Minnesota St.-Moorhead
18-Nov RMU-Peoria @ Missouri S&T
18-Nov Southwest Baptist @ William Jewell
18-Nov Tiffin @ Salem International
18-Nov Truman State @ Northwest Missouri St
20-Nov Lake Erie @ Bowling Green EX
20-Nov Tiffin @ Wright State EX
20-Nov Purdue Northwest @ Ohio Dominican
20-Nov Baker (Kan.) @ William Jewell
21-Nov Missouri Baptist @ Truman State
21-Nov Bellarmine @ Wayne State
21-Nov Clarion @ Davis & Elkins
21-Nov Lewis @ Hillsdale
21-Nov Ohio Valley @ Virginia Military Institute
21-Nov Mercyhurst @ Lake Erie
21-Nov Purdue Northwest @ Hillsdale
21-Nov Tiffin vs. Kentucky State at Ashland
21-Nov Indianapolis @ Ashland
22-Nov Puerto Rico-Mayaguez @ Missouri-St. Louis
22-Nov Lewis vs. Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
22-Nov Seton Hill @ Salem International
22-Nov McKendree @ Trevecca Nazarene
22-Nov Grace Bible @ Saginaw Valley St
22-Nov Minnesota-Duluth @ Michigan Tech
22-Nov Indianapolis vs. Tiffin at Ashland
22-Nov Kentucky State @ Ashland
22-Nov Missouri S&T @ Bradley EX
24-Nov Bellarmine vs. Lynn at Barry
24-Nov Grand Valley St @ Barry
24-Nov Lake Superior State vs. Delta State at Kentucky Wesleyan
24-Nov Shorter @ Kentucky Wesleyan
24-Nov William Jewell vs. Lincoln (Mo.) at Drury
24-Nov Minnesota St.-Moorhead @ Drury
24-Nov Missouri S&T @ California Baptist
24-Nov Davenport @ Point Loma Nazarene
24-Nov Northern Michigan vs. St. Rose at Gannon
25-Nov Davenport vs. Azusa Pacific at Point Loma Nazarene
25-Nov Grand Valley St vs. Lynn at Barry
25-Nov Bellarmine @ Barry
25-Nov Minnesota-Duluth @ Wisconsin-Parkside
25-Nov Lake Superior State vs. Shorter at Kentucky Wesleyan
25-Nov Delta State @ Kentucky Wesleyan
25-Nov Wayne State @ Lewis
25-Nov Northern Michigan vs. WV Wesleyan/Gannon at Gannon
25-Nov Alderson-Broaddus @ Concord
25-Nov Lake Erie @ Edinboro
25-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ McKendree
25-Nov Findlay @ Ferris State
25-Nov Concordia-St. Paul @ Michigan Tech
25-Nov Lincoln (Mo.) @ Drury
25-Nov Minnesota St.-Moorhead vs. William Jewell at Drury
25-Nov Missouri S&T vs. Academy of Art at California Baptist
26-Nov Robert Morris-Peoria @ Missouri-St. Louis
26-Nov Findlay @ Northwood
26-Nov Carlow @ Ashland
27-Nov Davis & Elkins @ Charleston
27-Nov Hillsdale @ Saginaw Valley St
28-Nov Lincoln (Mo.) @ Truman State
29-Nov Wright State-Lake @ Ohio Dominican
29-Nov Shawnee St @ Lake Erie
2-Dec Shawnee St @ Cedarville
2-Dec Trinity International @ UW-Parkside
2-Dec Daemen @ Lake Erie
4-Dec Central Christian (Mo.) @ McKendree
9-Dec Hannibal-LaGrange @ Quincy
9-Dec Central Christian (Mo.) @ Missouri-St. Louis
9-Dec RMU-Peoria @ UW-Parkside
9-Dec Calvary Bible @ William Jewell
9-Dec King @ Salem International
9-Dec Lynn vs. ? at Salem International
9-Dec William Woods @ Missouri S&T
10-Dec ? @ Salem International
10-Dec Lynn vs. King at Salem International
11-Dec Alabama-Huntsville @ Trevecca Nazarene
12-Dec West Virginia Wesleyan @ Alderson-Broaddus
12-Dec Ohio Valley @ Wright State
13-Dec Bluefield St @ Kentucky Wesleyan
14-Dec Lewis @ St. Francis (Ill.)
14-Dec Bluefield St @ Indianapolis
15-Dec Urbana @ Southern Indiana
16-Dec Ohio Valley vs. Truman State at Quincy
16-Dec Missouri Southern St. @ Quincy
16-Dec Trevecca Nazarene @ Christian Brothers
16-Dec Avila (Mo.) @ William Jewell
16-Dec Glenville State @ Illinois-Springfield
17-Dec Missouri Southern St. vs. Truman State at Quincy
17-Dec Ohio Valley @ Quincy
18-Dec Lewis @ Ferris State
18-Dec Purdue Northwest @ Maryville
18-Dec Harris-Stowe @ Missouri S&T
18-Dec West Virginia State @ Ohio Dominican
18-Dec West Virginia Wesleyan @ Ashland
18-Dec Ottawa (Kan.) @ William Jewell
18-Dec Oklahoma Christian vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
19-Dec Northern Michigan @ Minnesota-Duluth
19-Dec Lewis @ Northwestern
19-Dec Lambton @ Tiffin
19-Dec Malone @ Roberts Wesleyan
19-Dec Oklahoma Christian @ Maryville
19-Dec Rochester (Mi.) @ Saginaw Valley St
19-Dec Michigan Tech @ Winona St
19-Dec Purdue Northwest vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
28-Dec Goshen @ Findlay
29-Dec RMU-Peoria @ McKendree
29-Dec Purdue Northwest @ Spring Arbor
30-Dec East-West @ Northern Michigan
30-Dec Iowa Wesleyan @ Truman State
30-Dec Rockhurst @ Newman
30-Dec Mars Hill @ Kentucky Wesleyan
30-Dec Marygrove @ Saginaw Valley St
30-Dec Tiffin @ Carlow
30-Dec Thiel @ Ashland
30-Dec Lewis @ Northwood
31-Dec Lindenwood @ Missouri-St. Louis
31-Dec Ohio Valley @ Southern Indiana
31-Dec Arkansas Tech @ Missouri S&T
1-Jan West Virginia Tech @ Davis & Elkins
3-Jan Daemen @ Salem International
6-Jan Alderson-Broaddus @ Bluefield State
8-Jan Davis & Elkins @ Glenville St
10-Jan Salem International @ Kentucky Wesleyan
15-Jan Bluefield St @ Walsh
17-Jan Shaw @ Salem International
23-Jan William Jewell @ UMKC
24-Jan Salem International @ Tiffin
29-Jan Salem International @ Wheeling Jesuit
5-Feb Urbana @ Alderson-Broaddus
17-Feb Salem International @ Seton Hill
18-Feb RMU-Peoria @ Oakland City
30-Oct Kentucky Wesleyan @ Louisville EX
1-Nov Missouri S&T @ Southeast Missouri State EX
2-Nov Davis & Elkins @ West Virginia Tech EX
3-Nov Southern Indiana vs. Augustana at Evansville, IN
3-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Montevallo at Evansville, IN
3-Nov St. Thomas Aquinas vs. Ferris State at Evansville, IN
3-Nov Findlay vs. Indiana (Pa.) at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Wayne State @ Detroit EX
4-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Southern Indiana at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Mt Vernon Nazarene @ Trevecca Nazarene
4-Nov Indiana (Pa.) vs. Ferris State at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Findlay vs. St. Thomas Aquinas at Evansville, IN
4-Nov Missouri S&T @ Tulsa EX
5-Nov Northwood @ Central Michigan EX
5-Nov Lewis @ Illinois State EX
10-Nov Grand Valley St vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Ferris State
10-Nov ? @ Ferris State
10-Nov Hillsdale vs. Southern Indiana at Malone
10-Nov Illinois-Springfield @ Malone
10-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Middle Tennessee EX
10-Nov Saginaw Valley St vs. Bellarmine at Indianapolis
10-Nov ? @ Indianapolis
10-Nov Ohio Dominican @ Tiffin
10-Nov Lake Erie @ Ashland
10-Nov William Jewell vs. Davenport at Westfield, IN
10-Nov Purdue Northwest vs. Rockhurst at Westfield, IN
10-Nov Kentucky Wesleyan vs. Lake Superior State at Alderson-Broaddus
10-Nov Wayne State @ Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Missouri-St. Louis @ Ferris State
11-Nov Grand Valley St vs. ? at Ferris State
11-Nov Wayne State vs. Kentucky Wesleyan at Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Lake Superior State @ Alderson-Broaddus
11-Nov Wright State-Lake @ Ohio Valley
11-Nov Southern Indiana @ Malone
11-Nov Hillsdale vs. Illinois-Springfield at Malone
11-Nov Trevecca Nazarene vs. Truman State at Maryville
11-Nov Cedarville @ Maryville
11-Nov Saginaw Valley St @ Indianapolis
11-Nov Principia @ McKendree
11-Nov ? vs. Bellarmine at Indianapolis
11-Nov UW-Parkside vs. Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech
11-Nov Lewis @ Michigan Tech
11-Nov Davenport vs. Rockhurst at Westfield, IN
11-Nov Blackburn @ Missouri S&T
11-Nov William Jewell vs. Purdue Northwest at Westfield, IN
12-Nov Cedarville vs. Truman State at Maryville
12-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Maryville
12-Nov Tiffin @ Lake Erie
12-Nov Lewis vs. Northern Michigan at Michigan Tech
12-Nov UW-Parkside @ Michigan Tech
12-Nov Ashland @ Ohio Dominican
14-Nov Webster @ Missouri-St. Louis
14-Nov Urbana @ Hillsdale
14-Nov Point Park @ Lake Erie
14-Nov Missouri S&T @ Lincoln (Mo.)
14-Nov Ohio Valley @ Charleston
14-Nov Olivet @ Grand Valley St
14-Nov West Liberty @ Davis & Elkins
14-Nov Salem International @ Shaw
15-Nov Lindenwood @ Truman State
15-Nov Upper Iowa @ Quincy
15-Nov Ohio Dominican @ Seton Hill
15-Nov Alderson-Broaddus @ Glenville St
15-Nov Fairmont State @ Findlay
15-Nov Olivet @ Saginaw Valley St
15-Nov William Jewell @ Missouri Western St
15-Nov Ashland @ California (Pa.)
16-Nov Silver Lake @ Davenport
16-Nov Davis & Elkins @ West Virginia State
16-Nov Hillsdale @ Ferris State
16-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ Alabama-Huntsville
16-Nov Maryville vs. ? at Central Missouri
17-Nov Findlay vs. Lake Superior State at Cedarville
17-Nov Miami-Hamilton @ Cedarville
17-Nov RMU-Peoria @ Illinois-Springfield
17-Nov Michigan Tech vs. Southwest Minn St at Minnesota St.-Moorhead
17-Nov Northern Michigan @ Minnesota St.-Moorhead
17-Nov Maryville vs. Cameron at Central Missouri
17-Nov Upper Iowa vs. Truman State at Northwest Missouri St
18-Nov Bowie State @ Alderson-Broaddus
18-Nov Missouri-St. Louis @ Missouri Southern St.
18-Nov Auburn-Montgomery @ Kentucky Wesleyan
18-Nov Findlay vs. Miami-Hamilton at Cedarville
18-Nov Lake Superior State @ Cedarville
18-Nov Washburn @ Rockhurst
18-Nov Lake Erie @ Central State
18-Nov Ohio Valley @ Ferris State
18-Nov Christan Brothers @ Trevecca Nazarene
18-Nov Saginaw Valley St @ Lewis
18-Nov Northern Michigan vs. Southwest Minn St at Minnesota St.-Moorhead
18-Nov Michigan Tech @ Minnesota St.-Moorhead
18-Nov RMU-Peoria @ Missouri S&T
18-Nov Southwest Baptist @ William Jewell
18-Nov Tiffin @ Salem International
18-Nov Truman State @ Northwest Missouri St
20-Nov Lake Erie @ Bowling Green EX
20-Nov Tiffin @ Wright State EX
20-Nov Purdue Northwest @ Ohio Dominican
20-Nov Baker (Kan.) @ William Jewell
21-Nov Missouri Baptist @ Truman State
21-Nov Bellarmine @ Wayne State
21-Nov Clarion @ Davis & Elkins
21-Nov Lewis @ Hillsdale
21-Nov Ohio Valley @ Virginia Military Institute
21-Nov Mercyhurst @ Lake Erie
21-Nov Purdue Northwest @ Hillsdale
21-Nov Tiffin vs. Kentucky State at Ashland
21-Nov Indianapolis @ Ashland
22-Nov Puerto Rico-Mayaguez @ Missouri-St. Louis
22-Nov Lewis vs. Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
22-Nov Seton Hill @ Salem International
22-Nov McKendree @ Trevecca Nazarene
22-Nov Grace Bible @ Saginaw Valley St
22-Nov Minnesota-Duluth @ Michigan Tech
22-Nov Indianapolis vs. Tiffin at Ashland
22-Nov Kentucky State @ Ashland
22-Nov Missouri S&T @ Bradley EX
24-Nov Bellarmine vs. Lynn at Barry
24-Nov Grand Valley St @ Barry
24-Nov Lake Superior State vs. Delta State at Kentucky Wesleyan
24-Nov Shorter @ Kentucky Wesleyan
24-Nov William Jewell vs. Lincoln (Mo.) at Drury
24-Nov Minnesota St.-Moorhead @ Drury
24-Nov Missouri S&T @ California Baptist
24-Nov Davenport @ Point Loma Nazarene
24-Nov Northern Michigan vs. St. Rose at Gannon
25-Nov Davenport vs. Azusa Pacific at Point Loma Nazarene
25-Nov Grand Valley St vs. Lynn at Barry
25-Nov Bellarmine @ Barry
25-Nov Minnesota-Duluth @ Wisconsin-Parkside
25-Nov Lake Superior State vs. Shorter at Kentucky Wesleyan
25-Nov Delta State @ Kentucky Wesleyan
25-Nov Wayne State @ Lewis
25-Nov Northern Michigan vs. WV Wesleyan/Gannon at Gannon
25-Nov Alderson-Broaddus @ Concord
25-Nov Lake Erie @ Edinboro
25-Nov Trevecca Nazarene @ McKendree
25-Nov Findlay @ Ferris State
25-Nov Concordia-St. Paul @ Michigan Tech
25-Nov Lincoln (Mo.) @ Drury
25-Nov Minnesota St.-Moorhead vs. William Jewell at Drury
25-Nov Missouri S&T vs. Academy of Art at California Baptist
26-Nov Robert Morris-Peoria @ Missouri-St. Louis
26-Nov Findlay @ Northwood
26-Nov Carlow @ Ashland
27-Nov Davis & Elkins @ Charleston
27-Nov Hillsdale @ Saginaw Valley St
28-Nov Lincoln (Mo.) @ Truman State
29-Nov Wright State-Lake @ Ohio Dominican
29-Nov Shawnee St @ Lake Erie
2-Dec Shawnee St @ Cedarville
2-Dec Trinity International @ UW-Parkside
2-Dec Daemen @ Lake Erie
4-Dec Central Christian (Mo.) @ McKendree
9-Dec Hannibal-LaGrange @ Quincy
9-Dec Central Christian (Mo.) @ Missouri-St. Louis
9-Dec RMU-Peoria @ UW-Parkside
9-Dec Calvary Bible @ William Jewell
9-Dec King @ Salem International
9-Dec Lynn vs. ? at Salem International
9-Dec William Woods @ Missouri S&T
10-Dec ? @ Salem International
10-Dec Lynn vs. King at Salem International
11-Dec Alabama-Huntsville @ Trevecca Nazarene
12-Dec West Virginia Wesleyan @ Alderson-Broaddus
12-Dec Ohio Valley @ Wright State
13-Dec Bluefield St @ Kentucky Wesleyan
14-Dec Lewis @ St. Francis (Ill.)
14-Dec Bluefield St @ Indianapolis
15-Dec Urbana @ Southern Indiana
16-Dec Ohio Valley vs. Truman State at Quincy
16-Dec Missouri Southern St. @ Quincy
16-Dec Trevecca Nazarene @ Christian Brothers
16-Dec Avila (Mo.) @ William Jewell
16-Dec Glenville State @ Illinois-Springfield
17-Dec Missouri Southern St. vs. Truman State at Quincy
17-Dec Ohio Valley @ Quincy
18-Dec Lewis @ Ferris State
18-Dec Purdue Northwest @ Maryville
18-Dec Harris-Stowe @ Missouri S&T
18-Dec West Virginia State @ Ohio Dominican
18-Dec West Virginia Wesleyan @ Ashland
18-Dec Ottawa (Kan.) @ William Jewell
18-Dec Oklahoma Christian vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
19-Dec Northern Michigan @ Minnesota-Duluth
19-Dec Lewis @ Northwestern
19-Dec Lambton @ Tiffin
19-Dec Malone @ Roberts Wesleyan
19-Dec Oklahoma Christian @ Maryville
19-Dec Rochester (Mi.) @ Saginaw Valley St
19-Dec Michigan Tech @ Winona St
19-Dec Purdue Northwest vs. Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
28-Dec Goshen @ Findlay
29-Dec RMU-Peoria @ McKendree
29-Dec Purdue Northwest @ Spring Arbor
30-Dec East-West @ Northern Michigan
30-Dec Iowa Wesleyan @ Truman State
30-Dec Rockhurst @ Newman
30-Dec Mars Hill @ Kentucky Wesleyan
30-Dec Marygrove @ Saginaw Valley St
30-Dec Tiffin @ Carlow
30-Dec Thiel @ Ashland
30-Dec Lewis @ Northwood
31-Dec Lindenwood @ Missouri-St. Louis
31-Dec Ohio Valley @ Southern Indiana
31-Dec Arkansas Tech @ Missouri S&T
1-Jan West Virginia Tech @ Davis & Elkins
3-Jan Daemen @ Salem International
6-Jan Alderson-Broaddus @ Bluefield State
8-Jan Davis & Elkins @ Glenville St
10-Jan Salem International @ Kentucky Wesleyan
15-Jan Bluefield St @ Walsh
17-Jan Shaw @ Salem International
23-Jan William Jewell @ UMKC
24-Jan Salem International @ Tiffin
29-Jan Salem International @ Wheeling Jesuit
5-Feb Urbana @ Alderson-Broaddus
17-Feb Salem International @ Seton Hill
18-Feb RMU-Peoria @ Oakland City
Comment