Men (Evansville, IN; Ford Center) -- all times CT:
Wednesday, March 24
Game 1 - 12:00 pm - #4 Lincoln Memorial (18-3; Southeast) vs. #5 Colorado School of Mines (18-2; West)
Game 2 - 2:45 pm - #1 West Texas A&M (17-2; South Central) vs. #8 Daemen (10-5; East)
Game 3 - 6:00 pm - #2 Northwest Missouri (25-2; Central) vs. #7 West Liberty (18-4; Atlantic)
Game 4 - 8:45 pm - #3 Flagler (17-2; South) vs. #6 Truman State (20-2; Midwest)
Thursday, March 25
Game 5 - 6:00 pm - Game 1 Winner vs. Game 2 Winner - CBS Sports Network
Game 6 - 8:45 pm - Game 3 Winner vs. Game 4 Winner - CBS Sports Network
Saturday, March 27
Game 7 - 11:00 am - Game 5 Winner vs. Game 6 Winner - CBS
Women (Columbus, OH; Greater Columbus Convention Center) -- all times CT:
Tuesday, March 23
Game 1 - 11:00 am - #3 Drury (22-1; Midwest) vs. #6 Charleston (19-2; Atlantic) -- Drury 74-66
Game 2 - 1:45 pm - #2 Lander (19-1; South) vs. #7 Azusa Pacific (12-4; West) -- Lander 88-76
Game 3 - 5:00 pm - #1 Lubbock Christian (20-0; South Central) vs. #8 Daemen (14-2; East) -- Lubbock Christian 66-49
Game 4 - 7:45 pm - #4 Belmont Abbey (24-2; Southeast) vs. #5 Central Missouri (22-4; Central) -- Central Missouri 65-42
Wednesday, March 24
Game 5 - 5:00 pm - #2 Lander (20-1) vs. #3 Drury (23-1)
Game 6 - 7:45 pm - #1 Lubbock Christian (21-0) vs. #5 Central Missouri (23-4)
Friday, March 26
Game 7 - 7:00 pm - Game 5 Winner vs. Game 6 Winner
Wednesday, March 24
Game 1 - 12:00 pm - #4 Lincoln Memorial (18-3; Southeast) vs. #5 Colorado School of Mines (18-2; West)
Game 2 - 2:45 pm - #1 West Texas A&M (17-2; South Central) vs. #8 Daemen (10-5; East)
Game 3 - 6:00 pm - #2 Northwest Missouri (25-2; Central) vs. #7 West Liberty (18-4; Atlantic)
Game 4 - 8:45 pm - #3 Flagler (17-2; South) vs. #6 Truman State (20-2; Midwest)
Thursday, March 25
Game 5 - 6:00 pm - Game 1 Winner vs. Game 2 Winner - CBS Sports Network
Game 6 - 8:45 pm - Game 3 Winner vs. Game 4 Winner - CBS Sports Network
Saturday, March 27
Game 7 - 11:00 am - Game 5 Winner vs. Game 6 Winner - CBS
Women (Columbus, OH; Greater Columbus Convention Center) -- all times CT:
Tuesday, March 23
Game 1 - 11:00 am - #3 Drury (22-1; Midwest) vs. #6 Charleston (19-2; Atlantic) -- Drury 74-66
Game 2 - 1:45 pm - #2 Lander (19-1; South) vs. #7 Azusa Pacific (12-4; West) -- Lander 88-76
Game 3 - 5:00 pm - #1 Lubbock Christian (20-0; South Central) vs. #8 Daemen (14-2; East) -- Lubbock Christian 66-49
Game 4 - 7:45 pm - #4 Belmont Abbey (24-2; Southeast) vs. #5 Central Missouri (22-4; Central) -- Central Missouri 65-42
Wednesday, March 24
Game 5 - 5:00 pm - #2 Lander (20-1) vs. #3 Drury (23-1)
Game 6 - 7:45 pm - #1 Lubbock Christian (21-0) vs. #5 Central Missouri (23-4)
Friday, March 26
Game 7 - 7:00 pm - Game 5 Winner vs. Game 6 Winner
Comment