Nonconference play returns this season!
I'll update this post as I find more games.
GLIAC:
Davenport
11/4 at Illinois State (EX)
11/12 at Rockhurst
11/13 vs William Jewell at Rockhurst
11/19 vs Upper Iowa at UW-Parkside
11/20 vs Southwest Minnesota State at UW-Parkside
11/23 Great Lakes Christian
12/6 Albion
12/18 vs McKendree at Quincy
12/19 at Quincy
1/2 at Staten Island
Ferris State
10/27 at Michigan State (EX)
11/5 at Xavier (EX)
11/12 Ohio Dominican
(11/13 Drury vs Ohio Dominican at Ferris State)
11/14 Drury
11/17 at Hillsdale
11/20 Ashland
11/23 at Findlay
11/28 Lincoln PA
12/20 at Lewis
1/1 Alma
GVSU
11/4 at Michigan State (EX)
11/6 Alma
11/13 at Indianapolis
11/20 Cedarville
11/23 Grace Christian
11/26 at Florida Southern
11/27 vs Saint Leo at Florida Southern
12/20 Southern Indiana
12/31 Judson
LSSU
10/31 Alma
11/4 at Oakland (EX)
11/12 vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T
11/13 at Missouri S&T
11/20 Westminster (Utah)
11/23 Finlandia
11/27 Lewis
12/19 vs Lynn at Florida Tech
12/20 at Florida Tech
12/30 Algoma
Michigan Tech
11/3 at Ball State (EX)
11/12 vs McKendree at Lewis
11/13 at Lewis
11/20 at Minnesota-Crookston
11/27 vs Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan
11/28 vs St. Cloud State at Northern Michigan
12/15 Finlandia
12/20 Winona State
1/3 Algoma
Northern Michigan
10/28 Bay College
11/12 at Lewis
11/13 vs McKendree at Lewis
11/18 at Minnesota-Crookston
11/21 Concordia Wisconsin
11/27 St. Cloud State
(11/27 Minnesota-Duluth vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan)
11/28 Minnesota-Duluth
(11/28 St. Cloud State vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan)
12/19 Indianapolis
1/2 Finlandia
Northwood
11/12 vs Malone at Saginaw Valley
11/13 vs Hillsdale at Saginaw Valley
11/18 at Findlay
11/20 Lambton
11/23 vs Illinois-Springfield at Indianapolis
11/24 at Indianapolis
12/5 Eastern Michigan
12/18 Southern Indiana
12/20 at Hillsdale
Purdue Northwest
11/12 vs William Jewell at Rockhurst
11/13 at Rockhurst
11/16 East-West
11/18 IU Northwest
11/20 at Quincy
11/24 Union
11/27 at Illinois State (EX)
11/28 Calumet St. Joseph
12/19 at Illinois-Springfield
Saginaw Valley
11/7 Rochester
11/12 Hillsdale
(11/12 Malone Northwood at Saginaw Valley)
11/13 vs Malone at Northwood
(11/13 Hillsdale vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley)
11/17 Olivet
11/18 at Western Michigan (EX)
11/21 at Gannon
11/28 Great Lakes Christian
11/30 at Butler (EX)
12/20 Grace Christian
1/2 IU Northwest
Wayne State
11/5 at Michigan (EX)
11/12 at Ashland
11/17 Lewis
11/20 Hillsdale
UW-Parkside
11/12 at Lindenwood
11/13 vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood
11/19 Southwest Minnesota State
(11/19 Upper Iowa vs Davenport at UW-Parkside)
11/20 Upper Iowa
(11/20 Southwest Minnesota State vs Davenport at UW-Parkside)
11/23 East West
11/27 Findlay
12/14 Clarke
12/20 Missouri-St. Louis
GLVC:
Drury
11/4 at Drake (EX)
11/13 vs Ohio Dominican at Ferris State
11/14 at Ferris State
11/19 at Southern Nazarene
11/23 Southeastern Oklahoma State
(11/23 Arkansas-Monticello vs Missouri S&T at Drury)
11/24 Arkansas-Monticello
(11/24 Southeastern Oklahoma State vs Missouri S&T at Drury)
11/27 Evangel
12/10 St. Louis Pharmacy
12/18 Southern Nazarene
Illinois-Springfield
11/4 at Bradley (EX)
11/12 vs Kentucky Wesleyan at Lindenwood
11/13 vs UW-Parkside at Lindenwood
11/18 Eureka
11/23 vs Northwood at Indianapolis
11/24 vs Ohio Valley at Indianapolis
12/18 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/19 Purdue Northwest
12/20 at Northwestern (EX)
12/30 Culver-Stockton
Indianapolis
11/1 at Ohio State (EX)
11/4 at Purdue (EX)
11/5 at Butler (EX)
11/12 Lake Erie
11/13 Grand Valley State
11/18 Cedarville
11/23 Ohio Valley
(11/23 Illinois-Springfield vs Northwood at Indianapolis)
11/24 Northwood
(11/24Illinois-Springfield vs Ohio Valley at Indianapolis)
12/19 at Northern Michigan
12/31 East West
Lewis
11/12 Northern Michigan
(11/12 Michigan Tech vs McKendree at Lewis)
11/13 Michigan Tech
(11/13 Northern Michigan vs McKendree at Lewis)
11/17 at Wayne State
11/23 at Hillsdale
11/27 at Lake Superior State
12/15 St Francis (Ill.)
12/20 Ferris State
12/29 East-West
Lindenwood
10/31 at St Louis (EX)
11/4 at Northwestern (EX)
11/12 UW-Parkside
(11/12 Kentucky Wesleyan vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood)
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan
(11/13 UW-Parkside vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood)
11/17 St. Louis Pharmacy
11/20 at Christian Brothers
11/23 Westminster
12/14 Christian Brothers
12/17 vs Western Washington at Las Vegas
12/18 vs West Texas A&M at Las Vegas
Maryville
11/13 vs Tiffin at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 vs Walsh at Missouri-St. Louis
11/16 Fontbonne
11/19 at Central Missouri
11/23 East-West
(11/23 Lincoln MO vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville)
11/24 Lincoln MO
(11/24 East-West vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville)
12/14 at Upper Iowa
12/18 at Southern Illinois (EX)
12/30 Principia
McKendree
11/12 vs Michigan Tech at Lewis
11/13 vs Northern Michigan at Lewis
11/18 Harris-Stowe
12/14 Union
12/18 vs Davenport at Quincy
12/19 vs Ohio Valley at Quincy
Missouri S&T
11/12 Trevecca Nazarene
(11/12 Lake Superior State vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T)
11/13 Lake Superior State
(11/13 Trevecca Nazarene vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T)
11/16 at Bradley (EX)
11/23 vs Arkansas-Monticello at Drury
11/24 vs Southeastern Oklahoma State at Drury
11/27 Principia
12/8 Webster
12/11 Westminster
12/20 Culver-Stockton
UMSL
11/13 Walsh
(11/13 Tiffin vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis)
11/14 Tiffin
(11/14 Walsh vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis)
11/19 vs Northwest Missouri at Missouri Western
11/20 at Missouri Western
11/23 vs Lincoln MO at Maryville
11/24 vs East-West at Maryville
12/20 at Wisconsin-Parkside
12/31 Eureka
Quincy
11/4 at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
11/12 Findlay
(11/12 Cedarville vs Truman State at Quincy)
11/13 Cedarville
(11/13 Findlay vs Truman State at Quincy)
11/18 Hannibal-LaGrange
11/20 Purdue Northwest
11/27 at Alaska-Anchorage
11/28 vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
12/15 Iowa Wesleyan
12/18 Ohio Valley
(12/18 Quincy vs McKendree at Quincy)
12/19 Davenport
(12/19 Ohio Valley vs McKendree at Quincy)
12/30 Missouri Valley
Rockhurst
11/2 at St Louis (EX)
11/6 vs St Thomas Aquinas at St. Joseph, MO (SCBHOFC)
11/7 vs Northern State at St. Joseph, MO (SCBHOFC)
11/12 Davenport
(11/12 Purdue Northwest vs William Jewell at Rockhurst)
11/13 Purdue Northwest
(11/13 Davenport vs William Jewell at Rockhurst)
11/17 Emporia State
11/23 Missouri Western
11/27 Concordia Nebraska
12/14 York
12/18 Avila
Southern Indiana
11/5 at Auburn (EX)
11/18 Oakland City
11/22 at Cedarville
11/24 at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/9 Loras
12/18 at Northwood
12/20 at Grand Valley State
Southwest Baptist
11/12 vs Lake Superior State at Missouri S&T
11/13 vs Trevecca Nazarene at Missouri S&T
11/16 Barclay
11/19 at Missouri Southern
11/20 vs Pittsburg State at Missouri Southern
11/23 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/14 Williams Baptist
12/30 Tabor
Truman State
11/1 at Indian Hills
11/12 vs Cedarville at Quincy
11/13 vs Findlay at Quincy
11/19 vs Pittsburg State at Missouri Southern
11/20 at Missouri Southern
11/23 at Northwest Missouri State
11/27 at Upper Iowa
12/11 Central Christian College of the Bible
12/29 Grandview (Iowa)
William Jewell
11/12 vs Purdue Northwest at Rockhurst
11/13 vs Davenport at Rockhurst
11/17 Washburn
11/20 at Emporia State
11/23 at Central Missouri
11/27 at Missouri Western
12/10 Baptist Bible
12/15 St Mary (Kan.)
GMAC:
Ashland
10/30 at Valparaiso (EX)
11/12 Wayne State
11/16 at Gannon
11/20 at Ferris State
11/26 vs Tampa at Eckerd
11/27 at Eckerd
12/17 Villa Maria
12/20 Wilberforce
Cedarville
11/1 at Dayton (EX)
11/12 vs Truman State at Quincy
11/13 at Quincy
11/18 at Indianapolis
11/20 at Grand Valley State
11/22 Southern Indiana
12/18 vs Saint Leo at Florida Southern
12/19 at Florida Southern
2/12 Wilberforce
Findlay
10/30 at Toledo (EX)
11/12 at Quincy
11/13 vs Truman State at Quincy
11/18 Northwood
11/20 St Thomas Aquinas
11/23 Ferris State
11/27 at UW-Parkside
12/15 East-West
12/29 Ohio Christian
Hillsdale
10/23 at Toledo (EX)
11/12 at Saginaw Valley
11/13 vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/17 Ferris State
11/20 at Wayne State
11/23 Lewis
12/20 Northwood
Kentucky Wesleyan
10/29 at Kentucky (EX)
11/4 at Evansville (EX)
11/12 vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood
11/13 at Lindenwood
11/16 Midway
11/20 East-West
11/24 Southern Indiana
11/29 Salem
12/14 St. Louis Pharmacy
1/12 at Salem
Lake Erie
11/4 at Northern Kentucky (EX)
11/9 at Wright State (EX)
11/12 at Indianapolis
11/20 Clarion
11/22 Thiel
11/24 Salem
11/30 Edinboro
12/14 at Le Moyne
12/18 Wilberforce
Malone
11/12 vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/13 at Saginaw Valley
11/17 Wheeling
11/20 Mt Aloysius
11/27 Pittsburgh-Greensburg
12/1 Bluefield State
12/20 Emory & Henry
2/2 Bluefield State
Ohio Dominican
11/12 at Ferris State
11/13 vs Drury at Ferris State
11/17 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/18 at Salem
11/23 at Kentucky State
11/29 Wilberforce
12/18 at Wheeling
2/9 Salem
Tiffin
10/28 Bellarmine (EX)
10/30 at Butler (EX)
11/13 vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 at Missouri-St. Louis
11/20 Kentucky State
11/23 Carlow
12/11 Waynesburg
12/17 at Tampa
12/18 vs Eckerd at Tampa
1/27 Salem
Trevecca Nazarene
10/27 at Tennessee State (EX)
11/5 at Ole Miss (EX)
11/6 Fisk
11/12 at Missouri S&T
11/13 vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T
11/17 Birmingham Southern
11/20 Shorter
11/23 at Carson-Newman
12/13 Boyce
12/17 vs Eckerd at Tampa
12/18 at Tampa
Walsh
11/13 at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/17 Carnegie Mellon
11/24 Carlow
12/4 Roberts Wesleyan
12/16 Franciscan
12/19 at Palm Beach Atlantic
I'll update this post as I find more games.
GLIAC:
Davenport
11/4 at Illinois State (EX)
11/12 at Rockhurst
11/13 vs William Jewell at Rockhurst
11/19 vs Upper Iowa at UW-Parkside
11/20 vs Southwest Minnesota State at UW-Parkside
11/23 Great Lakes Christian
12/6 Albion
12/18 vs McKendree at Quincy
12/19 at Quincy
1/2 at Staten Island
Ferris State
10/27 at Michigan State (EX)
11/5 at Xavier (EX)
11/12 Ohio Dominican
(11/13 Drury vs Ohio Dominican at Ferris State)
11/14 Drury
11/17 at Hillsdale
11/20 Ashland
11/23 at Findlay
11/28 Lincoln PA
12/20 at Lewis
1/1 Alma
GVSU
11/4 at Michigan State (EX)
11/6 Alma
11/13 at Indianapolis
11/20 Cedarville
11/23 Grace Christian
11/26 at Florida Southern
11/27 vs Saint Leo at Florida Southern
12/20 Southern Indiana
12/31 Judson
LSSU
10/31 Alma
11/4 at Oakland (EX)
11/12 vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T
11/13 at Missouri S&T
11/20 Westminster (Utah)
11/23 Finlandia
11/27 Lewis
12/19 vs Lynn at Florida Tech
12/20 at Florida Tech
12/30 Algoma
Michigan Tech
11/3 at Ball State (EX)
11/12 vs McKendree at Lewis
11/13 at Lewis
11/20 at Minnesota-Crookston
11/27 vs Minnesota-Duluth at Northern Michigan
11/28 vs St. Cloud State at Northern Michigan
12/15 Finlandia
12/20 Winona State
1/3 Algoma
Northern Michigan
10/28 Bay College
11/12 at Lewis
11/13 vs McKendree at Lewis
11/18 at Minnesota-Crookston
11/21 Concordia Wisconsin
11/27 St. Cloud State
(11/27 Minnesota-Duluth vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan)
11/28 Minnesota-Duluth
(11/28 St. Cloud State vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan)
12/19 Indianapolis
1/2 Finlandia
Northwood
11/12 vs Malone at Saginaw Valley
11/13 vs Hillsdale at Saginaw Valley
11/18 at Findlay
11/20 Lambton
11/23 vs Illinois-Springfield at Indianapolis
11/24 at Indianapolis
12/5 Eastern Michigan
12/18 Southern Indiana
12/20 at Hillsdale
Purdue Northwest
11/12 vs William Jewell at Rockhurst
11/13 at Rockhurst
11/16 East-West
11/18 IU Northwest
11/20 at Quincy
11/24 Union
11/27 at Illinois State (EX)
11/28 Calumet St. Joseph
12/19 at Illinois-Springfield
Saginaw Valley
11/7 Rochester
11/12 Hillsdale
(11/12 Malone Northwood at Saginaw Valley)
11/13 vs Malone at Northwood
(11/13 Hillsdale vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley)
11/17 Olivet
11/18 at Western Michigan (EX)
11/21 at Gannon
11/28 Great Lakes Christian
11/30 at Butler (EX)
12/20 Grace Christian
1/2 IU Northwest
Wayne State
11/5 at Michigan (EX)
11/12 at Ashland
11/17 Lewis
11/20 Hillsdale
UW-Parkside
11/12 at Lindenwood
11/13 vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood
11/19 Southwest Minnesota State
(11/19 Upper Iowa vs Davenport at UW-Parkside)
11/20 Upper Iowa
(11/20 Southwest Minnesota State vs Davenport at UW-Parkside)
11/23 East West
11/27 Findlay
12/14 Clarke
12/20 Missouri-St. Louis
GLVC:
Drury
11/4 at Drake (EX)
11/13 vs Ohio Dominican at Ferris State
11/14 at Ferris State
11/19 at Southern Nazarene
11/23 Southeastern Oklahoma State
(11/23 Arkansas-Monticello vs Missouri S&T at Drury)
11/24 Arkansas-Monticello
(11/24 Southeastern Oklahoma State vs Missouri S&T at Drury)
11/27 Evangel
12/10 St. Louis Pharmacy
12/18 Southern Nazarene
Illinois-Springfield
11/4 at Bradley (EX)
11/12 vs Kentucky Wesleyan at Lindenwood
11/13 vs UW-Parkside at Lindenwood
11/18 Eureka
11/23 vs Northwood at Indianapolis
11/24 vs Ohio Valley at Indianapolis
12/18 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/19 Purdue Northwest
12/20 at Northwestern (EX)
12/30 Culver-Stockton
Indianapolis
11/1 at Ohio State (EX)
11/4 at Purdue (EX)
11/5 at Butler (EX)
11/12 Lake Erie
11/13 Grand Valley State
11/18 Cedarville
11/23 Ohio Valley
(11/23 Illinois-Springfield vs Northwood at Indianapolis)
11/24 Northwood
(11/24Illinois-Springfield vs Ohio Valley at Indianapolis)
12/19 at Northern Michigan
12/31 East West
Lewis
11/12 Northern Michigan
(11/12 Michigan Tech vs McKendree at Lewis)
11/13 Michigan Tech
(11/13 Northern Michigan vs McKendree at Lewis)
11/17 at Wayne State
11/23 at Hillsdale
11/27 at Lake Superior State
12/15 St Francis (Ill.)
12/20 Ferris State
12/29 East-West
Lindenwood
10/31 at St Louis (EX)
11/4 at Northwestern (EX)
11/12 UW-Parkside
(11/12 Kentucky Wesleyan vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood)
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan
(11/13 UW-Parkside vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood)
11/17 St. Louis Pharmacy
11/20 at Christian Brothers
11/23 Westminster
12/14 Christian Brothers
12/17 vs Western Washington at Las Vegas
12/18 vs West Texas A&M at Las Vegas
Maryville
11/13 vs Tiffin at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 vs Walsh at Missouri-St. Louis
11/16 Fontbonne
11/19 at Central Missouri
11/23 East-West
(11/23 Lincoln MO vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville)
11/24 Lincoln MO
(11/24 East-West vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville)
12/14 at Upper Iowa
12/18 at Southern Illinois (EX)
12/30 Principia
McKendree
11/12 vs Michigan Tech at Lewis
11/13 vs Northern Michigan at Lewis
11/18 Harris-Stowe
12/14 Union
12/18 vs Davenport at Quincy
12/19 vs Ohio Valley at Quincy
Missouri S&T
11/12 Trevecca Nazarene
(11/12 Lake Superior State vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T)
11/13 Lake Superior State
(11/13 Trevecca Nazarene vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T)
11/16 at Bradley (EX)
11/23 vs Arkansas-Monticello at Drury
11/24 vs Southeastern Oklahoma State at Drury
11/27 Principia
12/8 Webster
12/11 Westminster
12/20 Culver-Stockton
UMSL
11/13 Walsh
(11/13 Tiffin vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis)
11/14 Tiffin
(11/14 Walsh vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis)
11/19 vs Northwest Missouri at Missouri Western
11/20 at Missouri Western
11/23 vs Lincoln MO at Maryville
11/24 vs East-West at Maryville
12/20 at Wisconsin-Parkside
12/31 Eureka
Quincy
11/4 at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
11/12 Findlay
(11/12 Cedarville vs Truman State at Quincy)
11/13 Cedarville
(11/13 Findlay vs Truman State at Quincy)
11/18 Hannibal-LaGrange
11/20 Purdue Northwest
11/27 at Alaska-Anchorage
11/28 vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
12/15 Iowa Wesleyan
12/18 Ohio Valley
(12/18 Quincy vs McKendree at Quincy)
12/19 Davenport
(12/19 Ohio Valley vs McKendree at Quincy)
12/30 Missouri Valley
Rockhurst
11/2 at St Louis (EX)
11/6 vs St Thomas Aquinas at St. Joseph, MO (SCBHOFC)
11/7 vs Northern State at St. Joseph, MO (SCBHOFC)
11/12 Davenport
(11/12 Purdue Northwest vs William Jewell at Rockhurst)
11/13 Purdue Northwest
(11/13 Davenport vs William Jewell at Rockhurst)
11/17 Emporia State
11/23 Missouri Western
11/27 Concordia Nebraska
12/14 York
12/18 Avila
Southern Indiana
11/5 at Auburn (EX)
11/18 Oakland City
11/22 at Cedarville
11/24 at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/9 Loras
12/18 at Northwood
12/20 at Grand Valley State
Southwest Baptist
11/12 vs Lake Superior State at Missouri S&T
11/13 vs Trevecca Nazarene at Missouri S&T
11/16 Barclay
11/19 at Missouri Southern
11/20 vs Pittsburg State at Missouri Southern
11/23 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/14 Williams Baptist
12/30 Tabor
Truman State
11/1 at Indian Hills
11/12 vs Cedarville at Quincy
11/13 vs Findlay at Quincy
11/19 vs Pittsburg State at Missouri Southern
11/20 at Missouri Southern
11/23 at Northwest Missouri State
11/27 at Upper Iowa
12/11 Central Christian College of the Bible
12/29 Grandview (Iowa)
William Jewell
11/12 vs Purdue Northwest at Rockhurst
11/13 vs Davenport at Rockhurst
11/17 Washburn
11/20 at Emporia State
11/23 at Central Missouri
11/27 at Missouri Western
12/10 Baptist Bible
12/15 St Mary (Kan.)
GMAC:
Ashland
10/30 at Valparaiso (EX)
11/12 Wayne State
11/16 at Gannon
11/20 at Ferris State
11/26 vs Tampa at Eckerd
11/27 at Eckerd
12/17 Villa Maria
12/20 Wilberforce
Cedarville
11/1 at Dayton (EX)
11/12 vs Truman State at Quincy
11/13 at Quincy
11/18 at Indianapolis
11/20 at Grand Valley State
11/22 Southern Indiana
12/18 vs Saint Leo at Florida Southern
12/19 at Florida Southern
2/12 Wilberforce
Findlay
10/30 at Toledo (EX)
11/12 at Quincy
11/13 vs Truman State at Quincy
11/18 Northwood
11/20 St Thomas Aquinas
11/23 Ferris State
11/27 at UW-Parkside
12/15 East-West
12/29 Ohio Christian
Hillsdale
10/23 at Toledo (EX)
11/12 at Saginaw Valley
11/13 vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/17 Ferris State
11/20 at Wayne State
11/23 Lewis
12/20 Northwood
Kentucky Wesleyan
10/29 at Kentucky (EX)
11/4 at Evansville (EX)
11/12 vs Illinois-Springfield at Lindenwood
11/13 at Lindenwood
11/16 Midway
11/20 East-West
11/24 Southern Indiana
11/29 Salem
12/14 St. Louis Pharmacy
1/12 at Salem
Lake Erie
11/4 at Northern Kentucky (EX)
11/9 at Wright State (EX)
11/12 at Indianapolis
11/20 Clarion
11/22 Thiel
11/24 Salem
11/30 Edinboro
12/14 at Le Moyne
12/18 Wilberforce
Malone
11/12 vs Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/13 at Saginaw Valley
11/17 Wheeling
11/20 Mt Aloysius
11/27 Pittsburgh-Greensburg
12/1 Bluefield State
12/20 Emory & Henry
2/2 Bluefield State
Ohio Dominican
11/12 at Ferris State
11/13 vs Drury at Ferris State
11/17 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/18 at Salem
11/23 at Kentucky State
11/29 Wilberforce
12/18 at Wheeling
2/9 Salem
Tiffin
10/28 Bellarmine (EX)
10/30 at Butler (EX)
11/13 vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 at Missouri-St. Louis
11/20 Kentucky State
11/23 Carlow
12/11 Waynesburg
12/17 at Tampa
12/18 vs Eckerd at Tampa
1/27 Salem
Trevecca Nazarene
10/27 at Tennessee State (EX)
11/5 at Ole Miss (EX)
11/6 Fisk
11/12 at Missouri S&T
11/13 vs Southwest Baptist at Missouri S&T
11/17 Birmingham Southern
11/20 Shorter
11/23 at Carson-Newman
12/13 Boyce
12/17 vs Eckerd at Tampa
12/18 at Tampa
Walsh
11/13 at Missouri-St. Louis
11/14 vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/17 Carnegie Mellon
11/24 Carlow
12/4 Roberts Wesleyan
12/16 Franciscan
12/19 at Palm Beach Atlantic
Comment