GLVC
BELLARMINE
10/29 Bellarmine at Louisville EX
11/1 Bellarmine at Notre Dame EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/8 Northwood at Bellarmine
11/9 Saginaw Valley at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan at Bellarmine
11/20 Bellarmine at Lindenwood
11/27 Spring Hill at Bellarmine
12/18 Bellarmine at Christian Brothers
DRURY
11/1 Mid-America Christian at Drury
11/8 Drury vs Lake Superior at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Drury at Trevecca Nazarene
11/14 Harris-Stowe at Drury
11/23 Blackburn at Drury
11/29 Rogers State vs Missouri S&T at Drury
11/29 Southern Arkansas at Drury
11/30 Rogers State at Drury
11/30 Southern Arkansas vs Missouri S&T at Drury
12/14 Central Christian at Drury
12/21 Drury vs Rollins at Las Vegas
12/22 Drury vs MSU-Billings/Pittsburg St at Las Vegas
ILL-SPRINGFIELD
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/8 Ohio Valley at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Wisconsin-Parkside at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/12 St. Louis Pharmacy at Illinois-Springfield
11/15 Illinois-Springfield at Purdue Northwest
11/19 Fontbonne at Illinois-Springfield
11/27 Illinois-Springfield at Northwest Missouri St
11/29 Illinois-Springfield at Illinois State EX
12/7 Illinois-Springfield at Oakland City
12/18 Missouri Western at Illinois-Springfield
INDIANAPOLIS
10/29 Indianapolis at Loyola Chicago EX
10/30 Indianapolis at Xavier EX
11/1 Indianapolis at Butler EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/12 Elmhurst at Indianapolis
11/17 Grand Valley State at Indianapolis
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Indianapolis at Cedarville
11/26 Spring Hill at Indianapolis
12/17 Indianapolis at Lake Superior State
LEWIS
11/1 Lewis at Illinois EX
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/16 Wayne State at Lewis
11/23 Lewis at Ferris State
11/25 Lewis at Findlay
12/12 St. Francis at Lewis
12/17 Hillsdale at Lewis
12/21 Lewis at Lake Superior State
LINDENWOOD
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/14 William Woods at Lindenwood
11/20 Bellarmine at Lindenwood
11/26 Lindenwood at Illinois EX
12/7 Lindenwood at Florida Southern
12/12 Hannibal-LaGrange at Lindenwood
12/17 Avila at Lindenwood
12/20 Culver-Stockton at Lindenwood
MARYVILLE
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Maryville at Tiffin
11/14 Hannibal-LaGrange at Maryville
11/19 St. Louis Pharmacy at Maryville
11/26 Lincoln (Mo.) vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
12/10 Maryville at Bradley EX
12/16 Principia at Maryville
12/17 Maryville at St. Louis EX
12/20 Eureka at Maryville
MCKENDREE
11/1 McKendree at Creighton EX
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/9 Northern Michigan at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Michigan Tech at McKendree
11/16 East Central at McKendree
11/19 Westminster at McKendree
11/23 Principia at McKendree
12/7 McKendree at Union
12/14 Lincoln (Mo.) vs McKendree at Quincy
12/15 Hannibal-LaGrange vs McKendree at Quincy
12/17 McKendree at Austin Peay EX
MISSOURI S&T
11/13 Lincoln (Mo.) at Missouri S&T
11/17 Missouri S&T at Missouri Western
11/19 Lindenwood-Belleville at Missouri S&T
11/22 Missouri S&T at Southeast Missouri St EX
11/29 Rogers State vs Missouri S&T at Drury
11/30 Southern Arkansas vs Missouri S&T at Drury
12/17 Missouri S&T at Northeastern State
MISSOURI-ST LOUIS
10/30 Missouri-St. Louis at Eastern Illinois EX
11/8 Missouri-St. Louis at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/16 William Woods at Missouri-St. Louis
11/19 Illinois College at Missouri-St. Louis
11/22 Central Christian at Missouri-St. Louis
11/26 Ohio Dominican at Missouri-St. Louis
11/26 Lincoln (Mo.) vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Lincoln (Mo.) at Missouri-St. Louis
11/30 Missouri-St. Louis at Indiana State EX
12/7 Missouri Baptist at Missouri-St. Louis
12/16-12/21 Missouri-St. Louis vs TBA Puerto Rico
QUINCY
10/31 Quincy at Northwestern EX
11/5 Quincy at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville EX
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Quincy at Findlay
11/17 St. Louis Pharmacy at Quincy
11/23 Quincy at Purdue Northwest
11/27 MacMurray at Quincy
12/7 Quincy at Loyola Chicago EX
12/14 Lincoln (Mo.) vs McKendree at Quincy
12/14 Hannibal-LaGrange at Quincy
12/15 Hannibal-LaGrange vs McKendree at Quincy
12/15 Lincoln (Mo.) at Quincy
12/19 Iowa Wesleyan at Quincy
ROCKHURST
10/28 Rockhurst at Benedictine (Kan.)
10/31 Rockhurst at Tulsa EX
11/8 Rockhurst at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/15 Washburn at Rockhurst
11/22 Rockhurst at Emporia State
11/26 Northeastern State at Rockhurst
12/13 Manhattan Christian at Rockhurst
12/16 Avila at Rockhurst
12/21 Missouri Western at Rockhurst
SOUTHERN INDIANA
10/28 Southern Indiana at Evansville EX
11/1 Southern Indiana at Purdue EX
11/8 Southern Indiana at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Southern Indiana
11/19 Ohio Valley at Southern Indiana
11/26 Oakland City at Southern Indiana
12/15 Lincoln College at Southern Indiana
12/21 King at Southern Indiana
12/22 Tiffin at Southern Indiana
SOUTHWEST BAPTIST
11/8 Southwest Baptist at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs Lake Superior at Trevecca Nazarene
11/12 Ozark Christian at Southwest Baptist
11/19 Hannibal-LaGrange at Southwest Baptist
11/23 Williams Baptist at Southwest Baptist
11/26 Fort Hays State vs Southwest Baptist at Kansas City
12/6 Central Christian at Southwest Baptist
12/16 Tabor at Southwest Baptist
TRUMAN
10/23 Truman at Illinois State EX
11/8 Truman at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/14 Truman at Grand Valley State
11/16 Truman at Davenport
11/21 Missouri Southern at Truman
11/29 Truman vs Newman at Washburn
11/30 Truman at Washburn
12/20 Truman at Northwest Missouri St
WILLIAM JEWELL
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 William Jewell at Davenport
11/16 William Jewell vs Central Oklahoma at Central Missouri
11/17 William Jewell at Central Missouri
11/23 William Jewell at Northwest Missouri St
11/26 Emporia State at William Jewell
12/7 Baptist Bible at William Jewell
12/13 Central Christian at William Jewell
GLIAC
ASHLAND
11/10 Ashland at Ohio Dominican
11/19 Ohio State Mansfield at Ashland
11/29 Ashland vs LeMoyne at Gannon
11/24 Alderson-Broaddus at Ashland
11/30 LeMoyne/Ashland vs Alderson-Broaddus/Gannon at Gannon
12/20 Lourdes at Ashland
12/22 Penn State-Shanango at Ashland
DAVENPORT
10/19 Delta College at Davenport
10/25 Kalamazoo at Davenport
11/1 Davenport vs USC-Aiken at SCBHOF, St. Joseph MO
11/2 Davenport vs Lincoln Memorial at SCBHOF, St. Joseph MO
11/5 Davenport at Grand Canyon EX
11/8 Rockhurst at Davenport
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 William Jewell at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/12 Olivet at Davenport
11/16 Truman at Davenport
11/23 Davenport at Hillsdale
12/10 Great Lakes Christian at Davenport
12/17 Aquinas at Davenport
12/21 Davenport at Trevecca Nazarene
FERRIS
10/19 Muskegon at Ferris State
10/22 Calvin at Ferris State
11/1 Ferris State vs Wayne State (Neb.) at Anaheim, CA
11/2 Ferris State vs UT-Permian Basin at Anaheim, CA
11/3 Ferris State vs UC-Irvine at Anaheim, CA
11/9 Davis & Elkins at Ferris State
11/10 Alderson-Broaddus at Ferris State
11/13 Illinois Tech at Ferris State
11/16 Findlay at Ferris State
11/20 Hillsdale at Ferris State
11/23 Lewis at Ferris State
11/26 Grace Christian at Ferris State
11/27 East-West at Ferris State
12/21 Lambton at Ferris State
GRAND VALLEY STATE
10/29 Grand Valley State at Hope
11/9 Alderson-Broaddus at Grand Valley State
11/10 Davis & Elkins at Grand Valley State
11/14 Truman at Grand Valley State
11/17 Grand Valley State at Indianapolis
11/22 Grand Valley State at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/30 Indiana Tech at Grand Valley State
12/18 Grace Christian at Grand Valley State
LAKE SUPERIOR
11/2 Rochester at Lake Superior State
11/8 Drury vs Lake Superior State at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs Lake Superior State at Trevecca Nazarene
11/16 Spring Arbor at Lake Superior State
11/22 Lake Superior State at Westminster
11/23 Lake Superior State vs Dixie State at Westminster
11/26 Algoma at Lake Superior State
12/17 Indianapolis at Lake Superior State
12/21 Lewis at Lake Superior State
MICHIGAN TECH
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Michigan Tech at McKendree
11/17 Michigan Tech at Winona State
11/23 Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech
11/29 Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage
11/30 Michigan Tech vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
NORTHERN MICHIGAN
11/9 Northern Michigan at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/15 Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth
11/16 Northern Michigan vs Southwest Minn St at Minnesota-Duluth
11/29 Northern Michigan vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/30 Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage
12/19 Hillsdale at Northern Michigan
12/30 Ripon at Northern Michigan
NORTHWOOD
10/25 St. Francis at Northwood
11/2 Calvin at Northwood
11/8 Northwood at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/13 Great Lakes Christian at Northwood
11/18 Findlay at Northwood
11/23 Northwood at Malone
11/26 Cedarville at Northwood
12/20 Northwood at Florida Southern
12/21 Northwood vs Eckerd at Florida Southern
PURDUE NORTHWEST
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/15 Illinois-Springfield at Purdue Northwest
11/23 Quincy at Purdue Northwest
11/26 Purdue Northwest vs Dominican (Calif.) at Cal State Dominguez Hills
11/25 Purdue Northwest at Cal State-Dominguez Hills
12/18 Purdue Northwest at East West
12/31 Judson at Purdue Northwest
SAGINAW VALLEY
10/30 Saginaw Valley at Oakland EX
11/1 Saginaw Valley at Michigan EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/9 Saginaw Valley at Bellarmine
11/13 Grace Christian at Saginaw Valley
11/23 Judson (Ill.) at Saginaw Valley
11/26 Aquinas at Saginaw Valley
12/1 Wisconsin-Stout at Saginaw Valley
12/19 (or 1/21?) Grace Christian at Saginaw Valley
1/5 Toronto at Saginaw Valley
WAYNE STATE
11/8 Wayne State at Ohio Dominican
11/10 Wayne State at Lake Erie
11/16 Wayne State at Lewis
11/27 Wayne State at Hillsdale
WIS-PARKSIDE
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Wisconsin-Parkside at Illinois-Springfield
11/15 Hillsdale at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/15 Minnesota-Crookston vs Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Hillsdale vs Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/20 Wisconsin-Parkside at Minnesota-Duluth
11/23 East-West at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/30 Judson at Wisconsin-Parkside
12/17 Wisconsin-Parkside at Findlay
GMAC
ALDERSON-BROADDUS
11/9 Alderson-Broaddus at Grand Valley State
11/10 Alderson-Broaddus at Ferris State
11/16 Seton Hill at Alderson-Broaddus
11/20 West Virginia Wesleyan at Alderson-Broaddus
11/24 Alderson-Broaddus at Ashland
11/29 Alderson-Broaddus at Gannon
11/30 LeMoyne/Ashland vs Alderson-Broaddus/Gannon at Gannon
12/19 Charleston at Alderson-Broaddus
1/27 Alderson-Broaddus at Bluefield State
CEDARVILLE
10/19 Cedarville at Valparaiso EX
10/30 Cedarville at Ohio State EX
11/2 Cedarville at Dayton EX
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/14 Cedarville at Central State
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/22 Grand Valley State at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Indianapolis at Cedarville
11/26 Cedarville at Northwood
12/19 Cedarville at Nova Southeastern
12/21 Cedarville at Lynn
1/4 Ohio Christian at Cedarville
2/8 Wilberforce at Cedarville
FINDLAY
10/27 Toledo at Findlay
10/30 Findlay at Bowling Green EX
11/8 Truman at Findlay
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Quincy at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/16 Findlay at Ferris State
11/18 Findlay at Northwood
11/25 Lewis at Findlay
11/26 Carlow at Findlay
12/17 Wisconsin-Parkside at Findlay
12/21 Findlay at St. Thomas Aquinas
12/30 Judson (Ill.) at Findlay
HILLSDALE
10/19 Hillsdale at Toledo EX
11/8 Southern Indiana at Hillsdale
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Oakland City at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/15 Hillsdale at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Hillsdale vs Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/20 Hillsdale at Ferris State
11/27 Wayne State at Hillsdale
11/23 Davenport at Hillsdale
12/17 Hillsdale at Lewis
12/19 Hillsdale at Northern Michigan
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
10/30 Kentucky Wesleyan at Saint Louis EX
11/7 Kentucky Wesleyan at Samford EX
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan at Bellarmine
11/16 Urbana at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Southern Indiana
11/20 Oakland City at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/29 Wheeling Jesuit at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/29 Auburn-Montgomery vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Wheeling Jesuit vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Auburn-Montgomery at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/22 Lincoln Memorial at Kentucky Wesleyan
2/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Oakland City
LAKE ERIE
11/8 Lake Erie at Ashland
11/10 Wayne State at Lake Erie
11/12 Wright State-Lake at Lake Erie
11/15 Lake Erie at Rollins
11/17 Lake Erie at Barry
11/23 Roberts Wesleyan at Lake Erie
11/26 Lake Erie at Clarion
11/29 Lake Erie vs Felician at Indiana PA
11/30 Lake Erie at Indiana (Pa.)
12/1 Lake Erie at Edinboro
12/20 Le Moyne at Lake Erie
12/31 Thiel at Lake Erie
MALONE
11/5 Malone at Akron EX
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/13 Malone at Charleston
11/16 Bethany at Malone
11/20 Malone at Wheeling Jesuit
11/23 Northwood at Malone
11/27 Carlow at Malone
11/30 Point Park at Malone
12/4 Malone at Clarion
12/20 Waynesburg at Malone
OHIO DOMINICAN
11/8 Wayne State at Ohio Dominican
11/10 Ashland at Ohio Dominican
11/16 Ohio Dominican at Pitt-Johnstown
11/19 Kentucky State at Ohio Dominican
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/26 Ohio Dominican at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
12/21 Ohio Dominican at West Liberty
2/8 Wright State-Lake at Ohio Dominican
OHIO VALLEY
11/8 Ohio Valley at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/14 Ohio Valley at Davis & Elkins
11/19 Ohio Valley at Southern Indiana
11/22 Ohio Valley at Rio Grande (Ohio)
11/23 Ohio Valley vs Ohio Christian at Rio Grande (Ohio)
11/27 Ohio Valley at Salem
12/16 Davis & Elkins at Ohio Valley
12/19 Ohio Valley at West Liberty
1/30 Salem at Ohio Valley
TIFFIN
11/5 Tiffin at Bowling Green EX
11/8 Missouri-St. Louis at Tiffin
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Maryville at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/14 Wright State-Lake at Tiffin
11/16 Tiffin at Salem
11/20 Fanshawe at Tiffin
11/22 Tiffin at Kentucky State
11/29 Auburn-Montgomery vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Wheeling Jesuit vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/20 Tiffin at Urbana
12/22 Tiffin at Southern Indiana
TREVECCA NAZARENE
11/2 Sewanee at Trevecca Nazarene
11/8 Southwest Baptist at Trevecca Nazarene
11/8 Drury vs TBA at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Drury at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs TBA at Trevecca Nazarene
11/15 Trevecca Nazarene at Lynn
11/16 Trevecca Nazarene at Nova Southeastern
11/23 Trevecca Nazarene at Point Loma Nazarene
11/25 Trevecca Nazarene at Concordia (Calif.)
12/2 Alabama-Huntsville at Trevecca Nazarene
12/8 Trevecca Nazarene at Lipscomb EX
12/21 Davenport at Trevecca Nazarene
WALSH
10/25 Walsh at Notre Dame (Ohio) EX?
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/12 Fransiscan-Steubenville at Walsh
11/16 Wright State-Lake at Walsh
11/23 Penn State-Altoona at Walsh
11/26 Walsh at Roberts Wesleyan
12/20 Walsh at St. Leo
12/21 Walsh at Southeastern (Fla.)
12/31 Carnegie Mellon at Walsh
1/7 Bluefield State at Walsh
INDEPENDENTS
SALEM
11/8 Salem at Wheeling Jesuit
11/11 Salem at West Virginia Wesleyan
11/13 Salem at California PA
11/16 Tiffin at Salem
11/20 Salem at West Liberty
11/27 Ohio Valley at Salem
12/1 Seton Hill at Salem
12/4 Salem at Daemen
12/15 Salem at Slippery Rock
12/18 Salem at Glenville St
12/31 Salem at Clarion
1/2 Salem at Urbana
1/4 Wheeling Jesuit at Salem
1/5 Salem at Notre Dame (Ohio)
1/15 Salem at Central State
1/25 Salem at Bluefield State
1/30 Salem at Ohio Valley
2/6 Chowan at Salem
2/12 Salem at Seton Hill
2/22 Salem at Bluefield State
OAKLAND CITY
11/5 Oakland City at Austin Peay EX
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Oakland City at Hillsdale
11/12 Oakland City at Rose Hulman
11/16 Welch at Oakland City
11/20 Oakland City at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/23 Oakland City at Wilberforce
11/26 Oakland City at Southern Indiana
11/29 Oakland City at Campbellsville
11/30 Oakland City vs Cumberlands at Campbellsville
12/7 Illinois-Springfield at Oakland City
12/11 Campbellsville-Somerset at Oakland City
12/17 Oakland City at Brescia
1/11 Wilberforce at Oakland City
1/25 Simmons at Oakland City
1/29 Campbellsville-Harrodsburg at Oakland City
2/1 Boyce at Oakland City
2/4 Oakland City at Georgetown
2/7 Oakland City at Boyce
2/8 Oakland City at Simmons
2/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Oakland City
2/21 Southeastern Baptist at Oakland City
2/22 Southeastern Baptist at Oakland City
BELLARMINE
10/29 Bellarmine at Louisville EX
11/1 Bellarmine at Notre Dame EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/8 Northwood at Bellarmine
11/9 Saginaw Valley at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan at Bellarmine
11/20 Bellarmine at Lindenwood
11/27 Spring Hill at Bellarmine
12/18 Bellarmine at Christian Brothers
DRURY
11/1 Mid-America Christian at Drury
11/8 Drury vs Lake Superior at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Drury at Trevecca Nazarene
11/14 Harris-Stowe at Drury
11/23 Blackburn at Drury
11/29 Rogers State vs Missouri S&T at Drury
11/29 Southern Arkansas at Drury
11/30 Rogers State at Drury
11/30 Southern Arkansas vs Missouri S&T at Drury
12/14 Central Christian at Drury
12/21 Drury vs Rollins at Las Vegas
12/22 Drury vs MSU-Billings/Pittsburg St at Las Vegas
ILL-SPRINGFIELD
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/8 Ohio Valley at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Wisconsin-Parkside at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/12 St. Louis Pharmacy at Illinois-Springfield
11/15 Illinois-Springfield at Purdue Northwest
11/19 Fontbonne at Illinois-Springfield
11/27 Illinois-Springfield at Northwest Missouri St
11/29 Illinois-Springfield at Illinois State EX
12/7 Illinois-Springfield at Oakland City
12/18 Missouri Western at Illinois-Springfield
INDIANAPOLIS
10/29 Indianapolis at Loyola Chicago EX
10/30 Indianapolis at Xavier EX
11/1 Indianapolis at Butler EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/12 Elmhurst at Indianapolis
11/17 Grand Valley State at Indianapolis
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Indianapolis at Cedarville
11/26 Spring Hill at Indianapolis
12/17 Indianapolis at Lake Superior State
LEWIS
11/1 Lewis at Illinois EX
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/16 Wayne State at Lewis
11/23 Lewis at Ferris State
11/25 Lewis at Findlay
12/12 St. Francis at Lewis
12/17 Hillsdale at Lewis
12/21 Lewis at Lake Superior State
LINDENWOOD
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/14 William Woods at Lindenwood
11/20 Bellarmine at Lindenwood
11/26 Lindenwood at Illinois EX
12/7 Lindenwood at Florida Southern
12/12 Hannibal-LaGrange at Lindenwood
12/17 Avila at Lindenwood
12/20 Culver-Stockton at Lindenwood
MARYVILLE
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Maryville at Tiffin
11/14 Hannibal-LaGrange at Maryville
11/19 St. Louis Pharmacy at Maryville
11/26 Lincoln (Mo.) vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
12/10 Maryville at Bradley EX
12/16 Principia at Maryville
12/17 Maryville at St. Louis EX
12/20 Eureka at Maryville
MCKENDREE
11/1 McKendree at Creighton EX
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/9 Northern Michigan at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Michigan Tech at McKendree
11/16 East Central at McKendree
11/19 Westminster at McKendree
11/23 Principia at McKendree
12/7 McKendree at Union
12/14 Lincoln (Mo.) vs McKendree at Quincy
12/15 Hannibal-LaGrange vs McKendree at Quincy
12/17 McKendree at Austin Peay EX
MISSOURI S&T
11/13 Lincoln (Mo.) at Missouri S&T
11/17 Missouri S&T at Missouri Western
11/19 Lindenwood-Belleville at Missouri S&T
11/22 Missouri S&T at Southeast Missouri St EX
11/29 Rogers State vs Missouri S&T at Drury
11/30 Southern Arkansas vs Missouri S&T at Drury
12/17 Missouri S&T at Northeastern State
MISSOURI-ST LOUIS
10/30 Missouri-St. Louis at Eastern Illinois EX
11/8 Missouri-St. Louis at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/16 William Woods at Missouri-St. Louis
11/19 Illinois College at Missouri-St. Louis
11/22 Central Christian at Missouri-St. Louis
11/26 Ohio Dominican at Missouri-St. Louis
11/26 Lincoln (Mo.) vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Lincoln (Mo.) at Missouri-St. Louis
11/30 Missouri-St. Louis at Indiana State EX
12/7 Missouri Baptist at Missouri-St. Louis
12/16-12/21 Missouri-St. Louis vs TBA Puerto Rico
QUINCY
10/31 Quincy at Northwestern EX
11/5 Quincy at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville EX
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Quincy at Findlay
11/17 St. Louis Pharmacy at Quincy
11/23 Quincy at Purdue Northwest
11/27 MacMurray at Quincy
12/7 Quincy at Loyola Chicago EX
12/14 Lincoln (Mo.) vs McKendree at Quincy
12/14 Hannibal-LaGrange at Quincy
12/15 Hannibal-LaGrange vs McKendree at Quincy
12/15 Lincoln (Mo.) at Quincy
12/19 Iowa Wesleyan at Quincy
ROCKHURST
10/28 Rockhurst at Benedictine (Kan.)
10/31 Rockhurst at Tulsa EX
11/8 Rockhurst at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/15 Washburn at Rockhurst
11/22 Rockhurst at Emporia State
11/26 Northeastern State at Rockhurst
12/13 Manhattan Christian at Rockhurst
12/16 Avila at Rockhurst
12/21 Missouri Western at Rockhurst
SOUTHERN INDIANA
10/28 Southern Indiana at Evansville EX
11/1 Southern Indiana at Purdue EX
11/8 Southern Indiana at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Southern Indiana
11/19 Ohio Valley at Southern Indiana
11/26 Oakland City at Southern Indiana
12/15 Lincoln College at Southern Indiana
12/21 King at Southern Indiana
12/22 Tiffin at Southern Indiana
SOUTHWEST BAPTIST
11/8 Southwest Baptist at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs Lake Superior at Trevecca Nazarene
11/12 Ozark Christian at Southwest Baptist
11/19 Hannibal-LaGrange at Southwest Baptist
11/23 Williams Baptist at Southwest Baptist
11/26 Fort Hays State vs Southwest Baptist at Kansas City
12/6 Central Christian at Southwest Baptist
12/16 Tabor at Southwest Baptist
TRUMAN
10/23 Truman at Illinois State EX
11/8 Truman at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/14 Truman at Grand Valley State
11/16 Truman at Davenport
11/21 Missouri Southern at Truman
11/29 Truman vs Newman at Washburn
11/30 Truman at Washburn
12/20 Truman at Northwest Missouri St
WILLIAM JEWELL
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 William Jewell at Davenport
11/16 William Jewell vs Central Oklahoma at Central Missouri
11/17 William Jewell at Central Missouri
11/23 William Jewell at Northwest Missouri St
11/26 Emporia State at William Jewell
12/7 Baptist Bible at William Jewell
12/13 Central Christian at William Jewell
GLIAC
ASHLAND
11/10 Ashland at Ohio Dominican
11/19 Ohio State Mansfield at Ashland
11/29 Ashland vs LeMoyne at Gannon
11/24 Alderson-Broaddus at Ashland
11/30 LeMoyne/Ashland vs Alderson-Broaddus/Gannon at Gannon
12/20 Lourdes at Ashland
12/22 Penn State-Shanango at Ashland
DAVENPORT
10/19 Delta College at Davenport
10/25 Kalamazoo at Davenport
11/1 Davenport vs USC-Aiken at SCBHOF, St. Joseph MO
11/2 Davenport vs Lincoln Memorial at SCBHOF, St. Joseph MO
11/5 Davenport at Grand Canyon EX
11/8 Rockhurst at Davenport
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 William Jewell at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/12 Olivet at Davenport
11/16 Truman at Davenport
11/23 Davenport at Hillsdale
12/10 Great Lakes Christian at Davenport
12/17 Aquinas at Davenport
12/21 Davenport at Trevecca Nazarene
FERRIS
10/19 Muskegon at Ferris State
10/22 Calvin at Ferris State
11/1 Ferris State vs Wayne State (Neb.) at Anaheim, CA
11/2 Ferris State vs UT-Permian Basin at Anaheim, CA
11/3 Ferris State vs UC-Irvine at Anaheim, CA
11/9 Davis & Elkins at Ferris State
11/10 Alderson-Broaddus at Ferris State
11/13 Illinois Tech at Ferris State
11/16 Findlay at Ferris State
11/20 Hillsdale at Ferris State
11/23 Lewis at Ferris State
11/26 Grace Christian at Ferris State
11/27 East-West at Ferris State
12/21 Lambton at Ferris State
GRAND VALLEY STATE
10/29 Grand Valley State at Hope
11/9 Alderson-Broaddus at Grand Valley State
11/10 Davis & Elkins at Grand Valley State
11/14 Truman at Grand Valley State
11/17 Grand Valley State at Indianapolis
11/22 Grand Valley State at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/30 Indiana Tech at Grand Valley State
12/18 Grace Christian at Grand Valley State
LAKE SUPERIOR
11/2 Rochester at Lake Superior State
11/8 Drury vs Lake Superior State at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs Lake Superior State at Trevecca Nazarene
11/16 Spring Arbor at Lake Superior State
11/22 Lake Superior State at Westminster
11/23 Lake Superior State vs Dixie State at Westminster
11/26 Algoma at Lake Superior State
12/17 Indianapolis at Lake Superior State
12/21 Lewis at Lake Superior State
MICHIGAN TECH
11/9 Michigan Tech vs Lewis at McKendree
11/10 Michigan Tech at McKendree
11/17 Michigan Tech at Winona State
11/23 Minnesota-Duluth at Michigan Tech
11/29 Michigan Tech at Alaska-Anchorage
11/30 Michigan Tech vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
NORTHERN MICHIGAN
11/9 Northern Michigan at McKendree
11/10 Northern Michigan vs Lewis at McKendree
11/15 Northern Michigan at Minnesota-Duluth
11/16 Northern Michigan vs Southwest Minn St at Minnesota-Duluth
11/29 Northern Michigan vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/30 Northern Michigan at Alaska-Anchorage
12/19 Hillsdale at Northern Michigan
12/30 Ripon at Northern Michigan
NORTHWOOD
10/25 St. Francis at Northwood
11/2 Calvin at Northwood
11/8 Northwood at Bellarmine
11/9 Northwood vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/13 Great Lakes Christian at Northwood
11/18 Findlay at Northwood
11/23 Northwood at Malone
11/26 Cedarville at Northwood
12/20 Northwood at Florida Southern
12/21 Northwood vs Eckerd at Florida Southern
PURDUE NORTHWEST
11/8 William Jewell vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest at Davenport
11/15 Illinois-Springfield at Purdue Northwest
11/23 Quincy at Purdue Northwest
11/26 Purdue Northwest vs Dominican (Calif.) at Cal State Dominguez Hills
11/25 Purdue Northwest at Cal State-Dominguez Hills
12/18 Purdue Northwest at East West
12/31 Judson at Purdue Northwest
SAGINAW VALLEY
10/30 Saginaw Valley at Oakland EX
11/1 Saginaw Valley at Michigan EX
11/8 Saginaw Valley vs Indianapolis at Bellarmine
11/9 Saginaw Valley at Bellarmine
11/13 Grace Christian at Saginaw Valley
11/23 Judson (Ill.) at Saginaw Valley
11/26 Aquinas at Saginaw Valley
12/1 Wisconsin-Stout at Saginaw Valley
12/19 (or 1/21?) Grace Christian at Saginaw Valley
1/5 Toronto at Saginaw Valley
WAYNE STATE
11/8 Wayne State at Ohio Dominican
11/10 Wayne State at Lake Erie
11/16 Wayne State at Lewis
11/27 Wayne State at Hillsdale
WIS-PARKSIDE
11/8 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Wisconsin-Parkside at Illinois-Springfield
11/15 Hillsdale at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/15 Minnesota-Crookston vs Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Hillsdale vs Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/20 Wisconsin-Parkside at Minnesota-Duluth
11/23 East-West at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/30 Judson at Wisconsin-Parkside
12/17 Wisconsin-Parkside at Findlay
GMAC
ALDERSON-BROADDUS
11/9 Alderson-Broaddus at Grand Valley State
11/10 Alderson-Broaddus at Ferris State
11/16 Seton Hill at Alderson-Broaddus
11/20 West Virginia Wesleyan at Alderson-Broaddus
11/24 Alderson-Broaddus at Ashland
11/29 Alderson-Broaddus at Gannon
11/30 LeMoyne/Ashland vs Alderson-Broaddus/Gannon at Gannon
12/19 Charleston at Alderson-Broaddus
1/27 Alderson-Broaddus at Bluefield State
CEDARVILLE
10/19 Cedarville at Valparaiso EX
10/30 Cedarville at Ohio State EX
11/2 Cedarville at Dayton EX
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/14 Cedarville at Central State
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/22 Grand Valley State at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Indianapolis at Cedarville
11/26 Cedarville at Northwood
12/19 Cedarville at Nova Southeastern
12/21 Cedarville at Lynn
1/4 Ohio Christian at Cedarville
2/8 Wilberforce at Cedarville
FINDLAY
10/27 Toledo at Findlay
10/30 Findlay at Bowling Green EX
11/8 Truman at Findlay
11/8 Quincy vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/9 Quincy at Findlay
11/9 Truman vs Cedarville at Findlay
11/16 Findlay at Ferris State
11/18 Findlay at Northwood
11/25 Lewis at Findlay
11/26 Carlow at Findlay
12/17 Wisconsin-Parkside at Findlay
12/21 Findlay at St. Thomas Aquinas
12/30 Judson (Ill.) at Findlay
HILLSDALE
10/19 Hillsdale at Toledo EX
11/8 Southern Indiana at Hillsdale
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Oakland City at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/15 Hillsdale at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/16 Hillsdale vs Minnesota-Crookston/Concordia-St. Paul at Wisconsin-Parkside
11/20 Hillsdale at Ferris State
11/27 Wayne State at Hillsdale
11/23 Davenport at Hillsdale
12/17 Hillsdale at Lewis
12/19 Hillsdale at Northern Michigan
KENTUCKY WESLEYAN
10/30 Kentucky Wesleyan at Saint Louis EX
11/7 Kentucky Wesleyan at Samford EX
11/13 Kentucky Wesleyan at Bellarmine
11/16 Urbana at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Southern Indiana
11/20 Oakland City at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/29 Wheeling Jesuit at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/29 Auburn-Montgomery vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Wheeling Jesuit vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Auburn-Montgomery at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/22 Lincoln Memorial at Kentucky Wesleyan
2/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Oakland City
LAKE ERIE
11/8 Lake Erie at Ashland
11/10 Wayne State at Lake Erie
11/12 Wright State-Lake at Lake Erie
11/15 Lake Erie at Rollins
11/17 Lake Erie at Barry
11/23 Roberts Wesleyan at Lake Erie
11/26 Lake Erie at Clarion
11/29 Lake Erie vs Felician at Indiana PA
11/30 Lake Erie at Indiana (Pa.)
12/1 Lake Erie at Edinboro
12/20 Le Moyne at Lake Erie
12/31 Thiel at Lake Erie
MALONE
11/5 Malone at Akron EX
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Southern Indiana vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/13 Malone at Charleston
11/16 Bethany at Malone
11/20 Malone at Wheeling Jesuit
11/23 Northwood at Malone
11/27 Carlow at Malone
11/30 Point Park at Malone
12/4 Malone at Clarion
12/20 Waynesburg at Malone
OHIO DOMINICAN
11/8 Wayne State at Ohio Dominican
11/10 Ashland at Ohio Dominican
11/16 Ohio Dominican at Pitt-Johnstown
11/19 Kentucky State at Ohio Dominican
11/22 Indianapolis vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/23 Grand Valley State vs Ohio Dominican at Cedarville
11/26 Ohio Dominican at Missouri-St. Louis
11/27 Ohio Dominican vs Maryville at Missouri-St. Louis
12/21 Ohio Dominican at West Liberty
2/8 Wright State-Lake at Ohio Dominican
OHIO VALLEY
11/8 Ohio Valley at Illinois-Springfield
11/9 Ohio Valley vs Lindenwood at Illinois-Springfield
11/14 Ohio Valley at Davis & Elkins
11/19 Ohio Valley at Southern Indiana
11/22 Ohio Valley at Rio Grande (Ohio)
11/23 Ohio Valley vs Ohio Christian at Rio Grande (Ohio)
11/27 Ohio Valley at Salem
12/16 Davis & Elkins at Ohio Valley
12/19 Ohio Valley at West Liberty
1/30 Salem at Ohio Valley
TIFFIN
11/5 Tiffin at Bowling Green EX
11/8 Missouri-St. Louis at Tiffin
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Maryville at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/14 Wright State-Lake at Tiffin
11/16 Tiffin at Salem
11/20 Fanshawe at Tiffin
11/22 Tiffin at Kentucky State
11/29 Auburn-Montgomery vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/30 Wheeling Jesuit vs Tiffin at Kentucky Wesleyan
12/20 Tiffin at Urbana
12/22 Tiffin at Southern Indiana
TREVECCA NAZARENE
11/2 Sewanee at Trevecca Nazarene
11/8 Southwest Baptist at Trevecca Nazarene
11/8 Drury vs TBA at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Drury at Trevecca Nazarene
11/9 Southwest Baptist vs TBA at Trevecca Nazarene
11/15 Trevecca Nazarene at Lynn
11/16 Trevecca Nazarene at Nova Southeastern
11/23 Trevecca Nazarene at Point Loma Nazarene
11/25 Trevecca Nazarene at Concordia (Calif.)
12/2 Alabama-Huntsville at Trevecca Nazarene
12/8 Trevecca Nazarene at Lipscomb EX
12/21 Davenport at Trevecca Nazarene
WALSH
10/25 Walsh at Notre Dame (Ohio) EX?
11/8 Maryville vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/9 Missouri-St. Louis vs Walsh at Tiffin
11/12 Fransiscan-Steubenville at Walsh
11/16 Wright State-Lake at Walsh
11/23 Penn State-Altoona at Walsh
11/26 Walsh at Roberts Wesleyan
12/20 Walsh at St. Leo
12/21 Walsh at Southeastern (Fla.)
12/31 Carnegie Mellon at Walsh
1/7 Bluefield State at Walsh
INDEPENDENTS
SALEM
11/8 Salem at Wheeling Jesuit
11/11 Salem at West Virginia Wesleyan
11/13 Salem at California PA
11/16 Tiffin at Salem
11/20 Salem at West Liberty
11/27 Ohio Valley at Salem
12/1 Seton Hill at Salem
12/4 Salem at Daemen
12/15 Salem at Slippery Rock
12/18 Salem at Glenville St
12/31 Salem at Clarion
1/2 Salem at Urbana
1/4 Wheeling Jesuit at Salem
1/5 Salem at Notre Dame (Ohio)
1/15 Salem at Central State
1/25 Salem at Bluefield State
1/30 Salem at Ohio Valley
2/6 Chowan at Salem
2/12 Salem at Seton Hill
2/22 Salem at Bluefield State
OAKLAND CITY
11/5 Oakland City at Austin Peay EX
11/8 Oakland City vs Malone at Hillsdale
11/9 Oakland City at Hillsdale
11/12 Oakland City at Rose Hulman
11/16 Welch at Oakland City
11/20 Oakland City at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/23 Oakland City at Wilberforce
11/26 Oakland City at Southern Indiana
11/29 Oakland City at Campbellsville
11/30 Oakland City vs Cumberlands at Campbellsville
12/7 Illinois-Springfield at Oakland City
12/11 Campbellsville-Somerset at Oakland City
12/17 Oakland City at Brescia
1/11 Wilberforce at Oakland City
1/25 Simmons at Oakland City
1/29 Campbellsville-Harrodsburg at Oakland City
2/1 Boyce at Oakland City
2/4 Oakland City at Georgetown
2/7 Oakland City at Boyce
2/8 Oakland City at Simmons
2/18 Kentucky Wesleyan at Oakland City
2/21 Southeastern Baptist at Oakland City
2/22 Southeastern Baptist at Oakland City
Comment