SUPER REGION ONE
GMAC
1. Tiffin (7-1, 5-0)
2. Findlay (6-3, 5-1)
3. Hillsdale (6-3, 4-1)
3. Ohio Dominican (5-2, 4-1)
5. Lake Erie (3-6, 2-4)
5. Walsh (2-7, 2-4)
7. Alderson Broaddus (0-8, 0-5)
8. Kentucky Wesleyan (0-9, 0-6)
======================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame College (9-0, 8-0)
2. Frostburg State (7-2, 7-2)
2. Urbana (7-2, 7-2)
4. Charleston (6-3, 5-3)
5. West Virginia State (6-3, 6-2)
6. Glenville State (5-4, 4-4)
7. Fairmont State (3-5, 3-5)
7. West Liberty State (4-5, 3-5)
9. Concord (1-8, 1-7)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-8, 1-7)
11. Wheeling Jesuit (0-9, 0-8)
======================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (6-2, 5-1)
2. Bentley (4-4, 4-2)
2. New Haven (5-3, 4-2)
2. Pace (5-3, 4-2)
2. Stonehill (5-3, 4-2)
6. St. Anselm (3-6, 3-3)
7. American International (3-5, 2-4)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-7, 2-5)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-8, 0-7)
======================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (9-0, 6-0)
2. Shepherd (7-2, 5-1)
3. West Chester (7-2, 4-2)
4. Bloomsburg (4-5, 3-3)
4. Shippensburg (3-6, 3-3)
6. East Stroudsburg (5-4, 2-4)
7. Millersville (2-7, 1-5)
8. Lock Haven (1-8, 0-6)
West
1. Slippery Rock (9-0, 6-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (8-1, 5-1)
3. California (PA) (6-3, 4-2)
4. Edinboro (3-6, 3-3)
5. Mercyhurst (4-5, 2-4)
5. Seton Hill (2-6, 2-4)
7. Clarion (3-6, 1-5)
7. Gannon (2-7, 1-5)
Kutztown and Slippery Rock have clinched berths in the PSAC Championship Game
GMAC
1. Tiffin (7-1, 5-0)
2. Findlay (6-3, 5-1)
3. Hillsdale (6-3, 4-1)
3. Ohio Dominican (5-2, 4-1)
5. Lake Erie (3-6, 2-4)
5. Walsh (2-7, 2-4)
7. Alderson Broaddus (0-8, 0-5)
8. Kentucky Wesleyan (0-9, 0-6)
======================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame College (9-0, 8-0)
2. Frostburg State (7-2, 7-2)
2. Urbana (7-2, 7-2)
4. Charleston (6-3, 5-3)
5. West Virginia State (6-3, 6-2)
6. Glenville State (5-4, 4-4)
7. Fairmont State (3-5, 3-5)
7. West Liberty State (4-5, 3-5)
9. Concord (1-8, 1-7)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-8, 1-7)
11. Wheeling Jesuit (0-9, 0-8)
======================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (6-2, 5-1)
2. Bentley (4-4, 4-2)
2. New Haven (5-3, 4-2)
2. Pace (5-3, 4-2)
2. Stonehill (5-3, 4-2)
6. St. Anselm (3-6, 3-3)
7. American International (3-5, 2-4)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-7, 2-5)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-8, 0-7)
======================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (9-0, 6-0)
2. Shepherd (7-2, 5-1)
3. West Chester (7-2, 4-2)
4. Bloomsburg (4-5, 3-3)
4. Shippensburg (3-6, 3-3)
6. East Stroudsburg (5-4, 2-4)
7. Millersville (2-7, 1-5)
8. Lock Haven (1-8, 0-6)
West
1. Slippery Rock (9-0, 6-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (8-1, 5-1)
3. California (PA) (6-3, 4-2)
4. Edinboro (3-6, 3-3)
5. Mercyhurst (4-5, 2-4)
5. Seton Hill (2-6, 2-4)
7. Clarion (3-6, 1-5)
7. Gannon (2-7, 1-5)
Kutztown and Slippery Rock have clinched berths in the PSAC Championship Game
Comment