SUPER REGION ONE
GMAC
1. Tiffin (9-1, 7-0)
2. Ohio Dominican (7-2, 6-1)
3. Findlay (7-4, 5-2)
4. Hillsdale (6-5, 4-3)
5. Lake Erie (3-7, 2-5)
5. Walsh (2-8, 2-5)
7. Alderson Broaddus (1-9, 1-6)
7. Kentucky Wesleyan (1-10, 1-6)
=========================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (10-1, 9-1)
2. Charleston (8-3, 7-3)
2. Frostburg State (8-3, 7-3)
2. Urbana (7-4, 7-3)
2. West Virginia State (7-4, 7-3)
6. Glenville State (7-4, 6-4)
7. Fairmont State (5-5, 5-5)
8. West Liberty (5-6, 4-6)
9. Concord (1-10, 1-9)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-10, 1-9)
9. Wheeling Jesuit (1-10, 1-9)
=========================
Northeast-10
1. Bentley (6-4, 6-2)
1. New Haven (7-3, 6-2)
3. Assumption (6-4, 5-3)
3. Pace (6-4, 5-3)
3. Stonehill (6-4, 5-3)
6. St. Anselm (4-7, 4-4)
7. American International (4-6, 3-5)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-8, 2-6)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-10, 0-8)
=========================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (10-1, 7-0)
2. Shepherd (9-2, 6-1)
3. West Chester (9-2, 5-2)
4. Shippensburg (4-7, 4-3)
5. Bloomsburg (5-6, 3-4)
6. East Stroudsburg (6-5, 2-5)
7. Millersville (2-9, 1-6)
8. Lock Haven (2-9, 0-7)
West
1. Slippery Rock (11-0, 7-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (10-1, 6-1)
3. California (PA) (7-4, 5-2)
4. Edinboro (3-8, 3-4)
4. Mercyhurst (6-5, 3-4)
6. Seton Hill (2-8, 2-5)
7. Clarion (3-8, 1-6)
7. Gannon (2-9, 1-6)
GMAC
1. Tiffin (9-1, 7-0)
2. Ohio Dominican (7-2, 6-1)
3. Findlay (7-4, 5-2)
4. Hillsdale (6-5, 4-3)
5. Lake Erie (3-7, 2-5)
5. Walsh (2-8, 2-5)
7. Alderson Broaddus (1-9, 1-6)
7. Kentucky Wesleyan (1-10, 1-6)
=========================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (10-1, 9-1)
2. Charleston (8-3, 7-3)
2. Frostburg State (8-3, 7-3)
2. Urbana (7-4, 7-3)
2. West Virginia State (7-4, 7-3)
6. Glenville State (7-4, 6-4)
7. Fairmont State (5-5, 5-5)
8. West Liberty (5-6, 4-6)
9. Concord (1-10, 1-9)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-10, 1-9)
9. Wheeling Jesuit (1-10, 1-9)
=========================
Northeast-10
1. Bentley (6-4, 6-2)
1. New Haven (7-3, 6-2)
3. Assumption (6-4, 5-3)
3. Pace (6-4, 5-3)
3. Stonehill (6-4, 5-3)
6. St. Anselm (4-7, 4-4)
7. American International (4-6, 3-5)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-8, 2-6)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-10, 0-8)
=========================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (10-1, 7-0)
2. Shepherd (9-2, 6-1)
3. West Chester (9-2, 5-2)
4. Shippensburg (4-7, 4-3)
5. Bloomsburg (5-6, 3-4)
6. East Stroudsburg (6-5, 2-5)
7. Millersville (2-9, 1-6)
8. Lock Haven (2-9, 0-7)
West
1. Slippery Rock (11-0, 7-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (10-1, 6-1)
3. California (PA) (7-4, 5-2)
4. Edinboro (3-8, 3-4)
4. Mercyhurst (6-5, 3-4)
6. Seton Hill (2-8, 2-5)
7. Clarion (3-8, 1-6)
7. Gannon (2-9, 1-6)
Comment