MEN
Southwest Minnesota State 93, Upper Iowa 86
Northern State 86, Minot State 60
Minnesota State-Mankato 86, Wayne State 58
Minnesota State-Moorhead 89, Mary 82
Augustana 75, Concordia-St. Paul 56
Sioux Falls 80, Winona State 64
Bemidji State 73, Minnesota-Duluth 63
St. Cloud State 69, Minnesota-Crookston 57
Standings
North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (3-4, 1-0)
1. Northern State (7-1, 1-0)
1. St. Cloud State (4-2, 1-0)
4. Bemidji State (4-3, 1-1)
4. Minnesota-Crookston (3-4, 1-1)
4. Minot State (7-1, 1-1)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (2-3, 0-1)
8. Mary (2-4, 0-2)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (6-1, 2-0)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (4-2, 1-0)
3. Augustana (6-2, 1-1)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (5-3, 1-1)
3. Wayne State (4-3, 1-1)
3. Winona State (4-2, 1-1)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (1-6, 0-1)
8. Upper Iowa (6-4, 0-2)
=================================
WOMEN
Southwest Minnesota State 75, Upper Iowa 55
St. Cloud State 58, Minnesota-Crookston 52
Northern State 77, Minot State 58
Augustana 72, Concordia-St. Paul 50
Wayne State 81, Minnesota State-Mankato 69
Minnesota State-Moorhead 64, Mary 54
Sioux Falls 61, Winona State 60
Minnesota-Duluth 52, Bemidji State 44
Standings
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (3-1, 1-0)
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (4-1, 1-0)
1. Northern State (5-1, 1-0)
1. St. Cloud State (4-1, 1-0)
5. Minot State (4-2, 1-1)
6. Bemidji State (1-4, 0-1)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (0-5, 0-1)
8. Mary (4-4, 0-2)
South Division
1. Augustana (6-0, 2-0)
1. Sioux Falls (4-1, 2-0)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (2-3, 1-1)
3. Wayne State (7-3, 1-1)
3. Winona State (5-1, 1-1)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (2-4, 0-1)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (1-5, 0-1)
8. Upper Iowa (2-6, 0-2)
=================================
Games for Saturday, December 2
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota-Crookston
Upper Iowa at Sioux Falls
Northern State at Mary
Wayne State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State
Augustana at Minnesota State-Mankato
Winona State at Southwest Minnesota State
Southwest Minnesota State 93, Upper Iowa 86
Northern State 86, Minot State 60
Minnesota State-Mankato 86, Wayne State 58
Minnesota State-Moorhead 89, Mary 82
Augustana 75, Concordia-St. Paul 56
Sioux Falls 80, Winona State 64
Bemidji State 73, Minnesota-Duluth 63
St. Cloud State 69, Minnesota-Crookston 57
Standings
North Division
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (3-4, 1-0)
1. Northern State (7-1, 1-0)
1. St. Cloud State (4-2, 1-0)
4. Bemidji State (4-3, 1-1)
4. Minnesota-Crookston (3-4, 1-1)
4. Minot State (7-1, 1-1)
7. Minnesota-Duluth (2-3, 0-1)
8. Mary (2-4, 0-2)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (6-1, 2-0)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (4-2, 1-0)
3. Augustana (6-2, 1-1)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (5-3, 1-1)
3. Wayne State (4-3, 1-1)
3. Winona State (4-2, 1-1)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (1-6, 0-1)
8. Upper Iowa (6-4, 0-2)
=================================
WOMEN
Southwest Minnesota State 75, Upper Iowa 55
St. Cloud State 58, Minnesota-Crookston 52
Northern State 77, Minot State 58
Augustana 72, Concordia-St. Paul 50
Wayne State 81, Minnesota State-Mankato 69
Minnesota State-Moorhead 64, Mary 54
Sioux Falls 61, Winona State 60
Minnesota-Duluth 52, Bemidji State 44
Standings
North Division
1. Minnesota-Duluth (3-1, 1-0)
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (4-1, 1-0)
1. Northern State (5-1, 1-0)
1. St. Cloud State (4-1, 1-0)
5. Minot State (4-2, 1-1)
6. Bemidji State (1-4, 0-1)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (0-5, 0-1)
8. Mary (4-4, 0-2)
South Division
1. Augustana (6-0, 2-0)
1. Sioux Falls (4-1, 2-0)
3. Southwest Minnesota State (2-3, 1-1)
3. Wayne State (7-3, 1-1)
3. Winona State (5-1, 1-1)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (2-4, 0-1)
6. Minnesota State-Mankato (1-5, 0-1)
8. Upper Iowa (2-6, 0-2)
=================================
Games for Saturday, December 2
St. Cloud State at Bemidji State
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota-Crookston
Upper Iowa at Sioux Falls
Northern State at Mary
Wayne State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State
Augustana at Minnesota State-Mankato
Winona State at Southwest Minnesota State