MEN
Northern State 77, St. Cloud State 73
Winona State 85, Southwest Minnesota State 67
Bemidji State 93, Minot State 82
Minnesota State-Moorhead 79, Minnesota-Duluth 58
Sioux Falls 81, Upper Iowa 72
Mary 76, Minnesota-Crookston 67
=========================
North Division
1. Northern State (15-4, 11-2)
2. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-6, 9-4)
3. St. Cloud State (13-6, 8-5)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (10-7, 7-6)
5. Minnesota-Crookston (13-9, 6-7)
6. Mary (8-11, 5-8)
7. Bemidji State (6-11, 3-10)
7. Minot State (8-14, 3-10)
South Division
1. Wayne State (14-4, 9-3)
2. Sioux Falls (14-5, 9-4)
3. Augustana (12-6, 8-4)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-6, 8-4)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (10-9, 5-8)
5. Winona State (8-11, 5-8)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-10, 3-9)
8. Upper Iowa (6-13, 3-10)
=========================
Games for Saturday, January 26
Sioux Falls at Winona State
Bemidji State at Mary
Northern State at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Minot State
Minnesota State-Moorhead at St. Cloud State
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota State-Mankato at Wayne State
Concordia-St. Paul at Augustana
Northern State 77, St. Cloud State 73
Winona State 85, Southwest Minnesota State 67
Bemidji State 93, Minot State 82
Minnesota State-Moorhead 79, Minnesota-Duluth 58
Sioux Falls 81, Upper Iowa 72
Mary 76, Minnesota-Crookston 67
=========================
North Division
1. Northern State (15-4, 11-2)
2. Minnesota State-Moorhead (15-6, 9-4)
3. St. Cloud State (13-6, 8-5)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (10-7, 7-6)
5. Minnesota-Crookston (13-9, 6-7)
6. Mary (8-11, 5-8)
7. Bemidji State (6-11, 3-10)
7. Minot State (8-14, 3-10)
South Division
1. Wayne State (14-4, 9-3)
2. Sioux Falls (14-5, 9-4)
3. Augustana (12-6, 8-4)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-6, 8-4)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (10-9, 5-8)
5. Winona State (8-11, 5-8)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-10, 3-9)
8. Upper Iowa (6-13, 3-10)
=========================
Games for Saturday, January 26
Sioux Falls at Winona State
Bemidji State at Mary
Northern State at Minnesota-Duluth
Minnesota-Crookston at Minot State
Minnesota State-Moorhead at St. Cloud State
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota State-Mankato at Wayne State
Concordia-St. Paul at Augustana