MEN
Bemidji State 73, Concordia-St. Paul 58
Minot State 87, Winona State 72
Minnesota-Duluth 81, Augustana 72
Minnesota State-Moorhead 98, Southwest Minnesota State 79
Northern State 90, Sioux Falls 84
Minnesota-Crookston 77, Minnesota State-Mankato 72
Mary 78, Upper Iowa 72
St. Cloud State 91, Wayne State 79
========================
North Division
1. Northern State (18-5, 14-3)
2. St. Cloud State (17-6, 12-5)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-8, 11-6)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (13-8, 10-7)
5. Mary (11-12, 8-9)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (14-12, 7-10)
7. Minot State (11-15, 6-11)
8. Bemidji State (8-13, 5-12)
South Division
1. Wayne State (17-6, 12-5)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (15-8, 11-6)
3. Sioux Falls (15-8, 10-7)
4. Augustana (13-10, 9-8)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (13-10, 8-9)
6. Winona State (10-13, 7-10)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-15, 3-14)
7. Upper Iowa (6-17, 3-14)
========================
Games for Saturday, February 9
Minot State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
St. Cloud State at Augustana
Mary at Winona State
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State
Bemidji State 73, Concordia-St. Paul 58
Minot State 87, Winona State 72
Minnesota-Duluth 81, Augustana 72
Minnesota State-Moorhead 98, Southwest Minnesota State 79
Northern State 90, Sioux Falls 84
Minnesota-Crookston 77, Minnesota State-Mankato 72
Mary 78, Upper Iowa 72
St. Cloud State 91, Wayne State 79
========================
North Division
1. Northern State (18-5, 14-3)
2. St. Cloud State (17-6, 12-5)
3. Minnesota State-Moorhead (17-8, 11-6)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (13-8, 10-7)
5. Mary (11-12, 8-9)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (14-12, 7-10)
7. Minot State (11-15, 6-11)
8. Bemidji State (8-13, 5-12)
South Division
1. Wayne State (17-6, 12-5)
2. Minnesota State-Mankato (15-8, 11-6)
3. Sioux Falls (15-8, 10-7)
4. Augustana (13-10, 9-8)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (13-10, 8-9)
6. Winona State (10-13, 7-10)
7. Concordia-St. Paul (8-15, 3-14)
7. Upper Iowa (6-17, 3-14)
========================
Games for Saturday, February 9
Minot State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Wayne State
Sioux Falls at Minnesota State-Moorhead
St. Cloud State at Augustana
Mary at Winona State
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota-Crookston
Minnesota State-Mankato at Bemidji State
Southwest Minnesota State at Northern State