MEN
December 14
Bemidji State 78, Mary 62
Minnesota-Duluth 92, Concordia-St. Paul 69
Minnesota State-Moorhead 84, Minnesota-Crookston 67
Southwest Minnesota State 80, Sioux Falls 74
Minot State 77, Northern State 72 (OT)
Minnesota State-Mankato 89, Winona State 64
December 16
Bemidji State 103, St. Cloud State 102 (2OT)
Minnesota State-Mankato 88, Concordia-St. Paul 80
Minnesota-Crookston 71, Northern State 64
Minnesota State-Moorhead 77, Minot State 74
Minnesota-Duluth 73, Winona State 62
Sioux Falls 70, Wayne State 62
Southwest Minnesota State 71, Augustana 62
Standings
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-0, 6-0)
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-0, 6-0)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (10-2, 5-1)
4. Bemidji State (8-4, 4-2)
4. Minot State (8-3, 4-2)
6. Southwest Minnesota State (7-4, 4-3)
6. Winona State (7-3, 4-3)
8. Northern State (5-7, 3-3)
9. Sioux Falls (5-7, 3-4)
10. St. Cloud State (5-5, 2-4)
11. Augustana (6-6, 2-5)
11. Concordia-St. Paul (7-6, 2-5)
13. Mary (5-6, 1-5)
13. Minnesota-Crookston (4-7, 1-5)
15. Wayne State (7-6, 1-6)
Games for Monday, December 18
Valley City State at Mary
Southwest Minnesota State at Lake Superior State
=================================
WOMEN
December 14
Mary 72, Bemidji State 59
Concordia-St. Paul 69, Minnesota-Duluth 60
Minnesota-Crookston 72, Minnesota State-Moorhead 67
Northern State 67, Minot State 57
Southwest Minnesota State 86, Sioux Falls 61
Minnesota State-Mankato 66, Winona State 48
December 16
St. Cloud State 60, Bemidji State 52
Minnesota-Crookston 69, Northern State 68
Minnesota State-Moorhead 68, Minot State 40
Minnesota-Duluth 65, Winona State 37
Mary 73, Dickinson State 45
Southwest Minnesota State 76, Augustana 66
Standings
1. Concordia-St. Paul (9-2, 5-1)
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (8-4, 5-1)
1. Northern State (9-3, 5-1)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (8-3, 5-2)
4. Southwest Minnesota State (6-6, 5-2)
6. Mary (7-6, 4-2)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (7-5, 4-2)
6. St. Cloud State (7-3, 4-2)
9. Minnesota State-Moorhead (3-8, 3-3)
10. Winona State (3-8, 3-4)
11. Minot State (3-11, 1-5)
11. Sioux Falls (3-7, 1-5)
11. Wayne State (4-5, 1-5)
14. Augustana (1-8, 1-6)
15. Bemidji State (2-7, 0-6)
Games for Monday, December 18
Valley City State at Mary
December 14
Bemidji State 78, Mary 62
Minnesota-Duluth 92, Concordia-St. Paul 69
Minnesota State-Moorhead 84, Minnesota-Crookston 67
Southwest Minnesota State 80, Sioux Falls 74
Minot State 77, Northern State 72 (OT)
Minnesota State-Mankato 89, Winona State 64
December 16
Bemidji State 103, St. Cloud State 102 (2OT)
Minnesota State-Mankato 88, Concordia-St. Paul 80
Minnesota-Crookston 71, Northern State 64
Minnesota State-Moorhead 77, Minot State 74
Minnesota-Duluth 73, Winona State 62
Sioux Falls 70, Wayne State 62
Southwest Minnesota State 71, Augustana 62
Standings
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (12-0, 6-0)
1. Minnesota State-Moorhead (12-0, 6-0)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (10-2, 5-1)
4. Bemidji State (8-4, 4-2)
4. Minot State (8-3, 4-2)
6. Southwest Minnesota State (7-4, 4-3)
6. Winona State (7-3, 4-3)
8. Northern State (5-7, 3-3)
9. Sioux Falls (5-7, 3-4)
10. St. Cloud State (5-5, 2-4)
11. Augustana (6-6, 2-5)
11. Concordia-St. Paul (7-6, 2-5)
13. Mary (5-6, 1-5)
13. Minnesota-Crookston (4-7, 1-5)
15. Wayne State (7-6, 1-6)
Games for Monday, December 18
Valley City State at Mary
Southwest Minnesota State at Lake Superior State
=================================
WOMEN
December 14
Mary 72, Bemidji State 59
Concordia-St. Paul 69, Minnesota-Duluth 60
Minnesota-Crookston 72, Minnesota State-Moorhead 67
Northern State 67, Minot State 57
Southwest Minnesota State 86, Sioux Falls 61
Minnesota State-Mankato 66, Winona State 48
December 16
St. Cloud State 60, Bemidji State 52
Minnesota-Crookston 69, Northern State 68
Minnesota State-Moorhead 68, Minot State 40
Minnesota-Duluth 65, Winona State 37
Mary 73, Dickinson State 45
Southwest Minnesota State 76, Augustana 66
Standings
1. Concordia-St. Paul (9-2, 5-1)
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (8-4, 5-1)
1. Northern State (9-3, 5-1)
4. Minnesota-Duluth (8-3, 5-2)
4. Southwest Minnesota State (6-6, 5-2)
6. Mary (7-6, 4-2)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (7-5, 4-2)
6. St. Cloud State (7-3, 4-2)
9. Minnesota State-Moorhead (3-8, 3-3)
10. Winona State (3-8, 3-4)
11. Minot State (3-11, 1-5)
11. Sioux Falls (3-7, 1-5)
11. Wayne State (4-5, 1-5)
14. Augustana (1-8, 1-6)
15. Bemidji State (2-7, 0-6)
Games for Monday, December 18
Valley City State at Mary