Bemidji State 47, Minnesota State-Moorhead 7
Minnesota-Duluth 53, Concordia-St. Paul 7
Minnesota State-Mankato 43, Upper Iowa 20
Augustana 31, Wayne State 27
Winona State 43, Southwest Minnesota State 7
Sioux Falls 41, Mary 27
Northern State 38, Minot State 10
===========================
North Division
1. Bemidji State (5-2, 3-0)
1. Minnesota-Duluth (5-2, 3-0)
3. Mary (1-6, 1-1)
3. Northern State (4-3, 1-1)
5. Minnesota State-Moorhead (2-5, 1-2)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (0-7, 0-2)
7. Minot State (0-7, 0-3)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (7-0, 2-0)
1. Winona State (5-2, 2-0)
3. Augustana (6-1, 2-1)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (5-2, 1-1)
5. Wayne State (5-2, 1-2)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (4-3, 1-2)
7. Upper Iowa (0-7, 0-3)
Overall
1. Sioux Falls (7-0)
2. Augustana (6-1)
3. Bemidji State (5-2)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (5-2)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (5-2)
3. Wayne State (5-2)
3. Winona State (5-2)
8. Northern State (4-3)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (4-3)
10. Minnesota State-Moorhead (2-5)
11. Mary (1-6)
12. Concordia-St. Paul (0-7)
12. Minot State (0-7)
12. Upper Iowa (0-7)
===========================
Games for Saturday, October 22
Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State (12:00)
Minot State at Upper Iowa (12:00)
Minnesota State-Mankato at Augustana (1:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State (1:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Mary (2:00)
Sioux Falls at Winona State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Northern State (6:00)
Minnesota-Duluth 53, Concordia-St. Paul 7
Minnesota State-Mankato 43, Upper Iowa 20
Augustana 31, Wayne State 27
Winona State 43, Southwest Minnesota State 7
Sioux Falls 41, Mary 27
Northern State 38, Minot State 10
===========================
North Division
1. Bemidji State (5-2, 3-0)
1. Minnesota-Duluth (5-2, 3-0)
3. Mary (1-6, 1-1)
3. Northern State (4-3, 1-1)
5. Minnesota State-Moorhead (2-5, 1-2)
6. Concordia-St. Paul (0-7, 0-2)
7. Minot State (0-7, 0-3)
South Division
1. Sioux Falls (7-0, 2-0)
1. Winona State (5-2, 2-0)
3. Augustana (6-1, 2-1)
4. Minnesota State-Mankato (5-2, 1-1)
5. Wayne State (5-2, 1-2)
5. Southwest Minnesota State (4-3, 1-2)
7. Upper Iowa (0-7, 0-3)
Overall
1. Sioux Falls (7-0)
2. Augustana (6-1)
3. Bemidji State (5-2)
3. Minnesota-Duluth (5-2)
3. Minnesota State-Mankato (5-2)
3. Wayne State (5-2)
3. Winona State (5-2)
8. Northern State (4-3)
8. Southwest Minnesota State (4-3)
10. Minnesota State-Moorhead (2-5)
11. Mary (1-6)
12. Concordia-St. Paul (0-7)
12. Minot State (0-7)
12. Upper Iowa (0-7)
===========================
Games for Saturday, October 22
Southwest Minnesota State at Wayne State (12:00)
Minot State at Upper Iowa (12:00)
Minnesota State-Mankato at Augustana (1:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Bemidji State (1:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Mary (2:00)
Sioux Falls at Winona State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Northern State (6:00)