SUPER REGION ONE
GMAC
1. Tiffin (8-1, 6-0)
2. Findlay (7-3, 5-1)
2. Ohio Dominican (6-2, 5-1)
4. Hillsdale (6-4, 4-2)
5. Lake Erie (3-7, 2-5)
5. Walsh (2-8, 2-5)
7. Alderson Broaddus (1-8, 1-5)
8. Kentucky Wesleyan (0-10, 0-6)
=============================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (9-1, 8-1)
2. Frostburg State (8-2, 7-2)
2. West Virginia State (7-3, 7-2)
4. Urbana (7-3, 7-3)
5. Charleston (7-3, 6-3)
6. Glenville State (6-4, 5-4)
7. Fairmont State (4-5, 4-5)
8. West Liberty State (4-5, 3-5)
9. Concord (1-9, 1-8)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-9, 1-8)
11. Wheeling Jesuit (0-10, 0-9)
=============================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (6-3, 5-2)
1. Bentley (5-4, 5-2)
1. New Haven (6-3, 5-2)
1. Stonehill (6-3, 5-2)
5. Pace (5-4, 4-3)
6. American International (4-5, 3-4)
6. St. Anselm (3-7, 3-4)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-7, 2-5)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-9, 0-8)
=============================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (10-0, 7-0)
2. Shepherd (8-2, 6-1)
3. West Chester (8-2, 5-2)
4. Shippensburg (4-6, 4-3)
5. Bloomsburg (4-6, 3-4)
6. East Stroudsburg (5-5, 2-5)
7. Millersville (2-8, 1-6)
8. Lock Haven (1-9, 0-7)
West
1. Slippery Rock (10-0, 7-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (9-1, 6-1)
3. California (PA) (7-3, 5-2)
4. Edinboro (3-7, 3-4)
4. Mercyhurst (5-5, 3-4)
6. Seton Hill (2-7, 2-5)
7. Clarion (3-7, 1-6)
7. Gannon (2-8, 1-6)
GMAC
1. Tiffin (8-1, 6-0)
2. Findlay (7-3, 5-1)
2. Ohio Dominican (6-2, 5-1)
4. Hillsdale (6-4, 4-2)
5. Lake Erie (3-7, 2-5)
5. Walsh (2-8, 2-5)
7. Alderson Broaddus (1-8, 1-5)
8. Kentucky Wesleyan (0-10, 0-6)
=============================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (9-1, 8-1)
2. Frostburg State (8-2, 7-2)
2. West Virginia State (7-3, 7-2)
4. Urbana (7-3, 7-3)
5. Charleston (7-3, 6-3)
6. Glenville State (6-4, 5-4)
7. Fairmont State (4-5, 4-5)
8. West Liberty State (4-5, 3-5)
9. Concord (1-9, 1-8)
9. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-9, 1-8)
11. Wheeling Jesuit (0-10, 0-9)
=============================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (6-3, 5-2)
1. Bentley (5-4, 5-2)
1. New Haven (6-3, 5-2)
1. Stonehill (6-3, 5-2)
5. Pace (5-4, 4-3)
6. American International (4-5, 3-4)
6. St. Anselm (3-7, 3-4)
8. Southern Connecticut State (2-7, 2-5)
9. Franklin Pierce (1-9, 0-8)
=============================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (10-0, 7-0)
2. Shepherd (8-2, 6-1)
3. West Chester (8-2, 5-2)
4. Shippensburg (4-6, 4-3)
5. Bloomsburg (4-6, 3-4)
6. East Stroudsburg (5-5, 2-5)
7. Millersville (2-8, 1-6)
8. Lock Haven (1-9, 0-7)
West
1. Slippery Rock (10-0, 7-0)
2. Indiana (PA) (9-1, 6-1)
3. California (PA) (7-3, 5-2)
4. Edinboro (3-7, 3-4)
4. Mercyhurst (5-5, 3-4)
6. Seton Hill (2-7, 2-5)
7. Clarion (3-7, 1-6)
7. Gannon (2-8, 1-6)
Comment