SUPER REGION ONE
GMAC
1. Hillsdale (6-1, 5-0)
2. Tiffin (7-0, 4-0)
3. Ohio Dominican (6-1, 4-1)
4. Findlay (4-3, 2-2)
4. Walsh (2-4, 2-2)
6. Alderson-Broaddus (2-5, 1-3)
6. Kentucky Wesleyan (2-4, 1-3)
8. Malone (1-5, 1-4)
9. Lake Erie (0-7, 0-5)
==========================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (7-0, 7-0)
2. Charleston (4-3, 4-2)
2. Fairmont State (5-2, 4-2)
2. Shepherd (4-2, 4-2)
5. Glenville State (3-4, 3-3)
5. Urbana (4-3, 3-3)
5. West Virginia State (4-3, 3-3)
8. Virginia-Wise (3-4, 3-4)
9. West Liberty State (2-5, 2-5)
10. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-6, 1-5)
11. Concord (1-6, 1-6)
==========================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (5-1, 5-0)
1. LIU-Post (6-0, 5-0)
1. New Haven (5-1, 5-0)
4. Pace (4-2, 3-2)
5. Merrimack (2-4, 2-3)
5. Southern Connecticut State (3-3, 2-3)
7. Bentley (1-5, 1-4)
7. St. Anselm (1-4, 1-4)
7. Stonehill (1-5, 1-4)
10. American International (0-5, 0-5)
==========================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (6-0, 3-0)
1. West Chester (6-0, 3-0)
3. Bloomsburg (3-4, 2-2)
3. Millersville (2-5, 2-2)
5. Lock Haven (1-6, 1-2)
5. Shippensburg (3-4, 1-2)
7. East Stroudsburg (1-6, 0-4)
West
1. Slippery Rock (6-1, 4-0)
2. California (PA) (4-3, 3-1)
3. Clarion (4-3, 2-2)
3. Gannon (2-5, 2-2)
3. Indiana (PA) (5-2, 2-2)
6. Edinboro (4-3, 1-3)
6. Mercyhurst (2-5, 1-3)
6. Seton Hill (1-6, 1-3)
GMAC
1. Hillsdale (6-1, 5-0)
2. Tiffin (7-0, 4-0)
3. Ohio Dominican (6-1, 4-1)
4. Findlay (4-3, 2-2)
4. Walsh (2-4, 2-2)
6. Alderson-Broaddus (2-5, 1-3)
6. Kentucky Wesleyan (2-4, 1-3)
8. Malone (1-5, 1-4)
9. Lake Erie (0-7, 0-5)
==========================
Mountain East
1. Notre Dame (7-0, 7-0)
2. Charleston (4-3, 4-2)
2. Fairmont State (5-2, 4-2)
2. Shepherd (4-2, 4-2)
5. Glenville State (3-4, 3-3)
5. Urbana (4-3, 3-3)
5. West Virginia State (4-3, 3-3)
8. Virginia-Wise (3-4, 3-4)
9. West Liberty State (2-5, 2-5)
10. West Virginia Wesleyan (1-6, 1-5)
11. Concord (1-6, 1-6)
==========================
Northeast-10
1. Assumption (5-1, 5-0)
1. LIU-Post (6-0, 5-0)
1. New Haven (5-1, 5-0)
4. Pace (4-2, 3-2)
5. Merrimack (2-4, 2-3)
5. Southern Connecticut State (3-3, 2-3)
7. Bentley (1-5, 1-4)
7. St. Anselm (1-4, 1-4)
7. Stonehill (1-5, 1-4)
10. American International (0-5, 0-5)
==========================
PSAC
East
1. Kutztown (6-0, 3-0)
1. West Chester (6-0, 3-0)
3. Bloomsburg (3-4, 2-2)
3. Millersville (2-5, 2-2)
5. Lock Haven (1-6, 1-2)
5. Shippensburg (3-4, 1-2)
7. East Stroudsburg (1-6, 0-4)
West
1. Slippery Rock (6-1, 4-0)
2. California (PA) (4-3, 3-1)
3. Clarion (4-3, 2-2)
3. Gannon (2-5, 2-2)
3. Indiana (PA) (5-2, 2-2)
6. Edinboro (4-3, 1-3)
6. Mercyhurst (2-5, 1-3)
6. Seton Hill (1-6, 1-3)
Comment