Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State Bemidji State at Mary
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State Bemidji State at Mary
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State (12:00)
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato (12:00) Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa (12:00) Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State (1:00) Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State (1:00) Bemidji State at Mary (2:00)
Games for Saturday, November 12
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State (12:00)
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato (12:00) Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa (12:00) Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State (1:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State (1:00) Bemidji State at Mary (2:00)
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State (12:00)
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato (12:00) Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa (12:00) Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State (1:00) Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State (1:00) Bemidji State at Mary (2:00)
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa
Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State Bemidji State at Mary
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State (12:00)
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato (12:00) Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa (12:00) Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State (1:00) Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State (1:00) Bemidji State at Mary (2:00)
Minot State at Concordia-St. Paul
Minnesota State-Moorhead at Wayne State
Winona State at Minnesota State-Mankato Sioux Falls at Upper Iowa
Augustana at Southwest Minnesota State
Minnesota-Duluth at Northern State Bemidji State at Mary
4x 'Crackerjack' NAIA National Champions - 1996, 2006, 2008, 2009 2016 NSIC Championsππππππππ
Comment