MEN
Minnesota State-Mankato 87, Bemidji State 70
Winona State 71, Mary 62
Concordia-St. Paul 74, Minnesota-Crookston 69
St. Cloud State 80, Augustana 63
Upper Iowa 99, Minot State 89
Wayne State 88, Minnesota-Duluth 86 (OT)
Sioux Falls 70, Minnesota State-Moorhead 67
Southwest Minnesota State 64, Northern State 57
================================
Overall
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (18-4, 14-2)
1. Northern State (21-3, 14-2)
3. St. Cloud State (15-6, 11-4)
4. Minot State (17-5, 11-5)
4. Southwest Minnesota State (15-7, 11-5)
6. Winona State (15-7, 10-6)
7. Sioux Falls (14-8, 9-7)
8. Augustana (13-9, 8-8)
9. Wayne State (12-12, 7-9)
10. Bemidji State (9-12, 6-10)
10. Upper Iowa (13-12, 6-10)
12. Minnesota-Duluth (9-12, 5-10)
13. Minnesota-Crookston (8-14, 5-11)
14. Minnesota State-Moorhead (6-16, 4-12)
15. Concordia-St. Paul (4-18, 3-13)
15. Mary (5-15, 3-13)
North Division
1. Northern State (21-3, 14-2)
2. St. Cloud State (15-6, 11-4)
3. Minot State (17-5, 11-5)
4. Bemidji State (9-12, 6-10)
5. Minnesota-Duluth (9-12, 5-10)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (8-14, 5-11)
7. Minnesota State-Moorhead (6-16, 4-12)
8. Mary (5-15, 3-13)
South Division
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (18-4, 14-2)
2. Southwest Minnesota State (15-7, 11-5)
3. Winona State (15-7, 10-6)
4. Sioux Falls (14-8, 9-7)
5. Augustana (13-9, 8-8)
6. Wayne State (12-12, 7-9)
7. Upper Iowa (13-12, 6-10)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-18, 3-13)
Minnesota State-Mankato 87, Bemidji State 70
Winona State 71, Mary 62
Concordia-St. Paul 74, Minnesota-Crookston 69
St. Cloud State 80, Augustana 63
Upper Iowa 99, Minot State 89
Wayne State 88, Minnesota-Duluth 86 (OT)
Sioux Falls 70, Minnesota State-Moorhead 67
Southwest Minnesota State 64, Northern State 57
================================
Overall
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (18-4, 14-2)
1. Northern State (21-3, 14-2)
3. St. Cloud State (15-6, 11-4)
4. Minot State (17-5, 11-5)
4. Southwest Minnesota State (15-7, 11-5)
6. Winona State (15-7, 10-6)
7. Sioux Falls (14-8, 9-7)
8. Augustana (13-9, 8-8)
9. Wayne State (12-12, 7-9)
10. Bemidji State (9-12, 6-10)
10. Upper Iowa (13-12, 6-10)
12. Minnesota-Duluth (9-12, 5-10)
13. Minnesota-Crookston (8-14, 5-11)
14. Minnesota State-Moorhead (6-16, 4-12)
15. Concordia-St. Paul (4-18, 3-13)
15. Mary (5-15, 3-13)
North Division
1. Northern State (21-3, 14-2)
2. St. Cloud State (15-6, 11-4)
3. Minot State (17-5, 11-5)
4. Bemidji State (9-12, 6-10)
5. Minnesota-Duluth (9-12, 5-10)
6. Minnesota-Crookston (8-14, 5-11)
7. Minnesota State-Moorhead (6-16, 4-12)
8. Mary (5-15, 3-13)
South Division
1. Minnesota State-Mankato (18-4, 14-2)
2. Southwest Minnesota State (15-7, 11-5)
3. Winona State (15-7, 10-6)
4. Sioux Falls (14-8, 9-7)
5. Augustana (13-9, 8-8)
6. Wayne State (12-12, 7-9)
7. Upper Iowa (13-12, 6-10)
8. Concordia-St. Paul (4-18, 3-13)
Comment