Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead (12:00) Winona State at Wayne State (1:00) Augustana at Sioux Falls (1:00)
Mary at Northern State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato (2:00)
Minot State at Bemidji State (2:00)
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa (3:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead - Dogs (Sigh)
Winona State at Wayne State - Warriors
Augustana at Sioux Falls - Vikes
Mary at Northern State - Wolves
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato - Mavs
Minot State at Bemidji State - Beavs
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa - Peacocks
Both Minot and Bemidji are known as Beavers, one red the other green.
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead (12:00)
Winona State at Wayne State (1:00) Augustana at Sioux Falls (1:00)
Mary at Northern State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato (2:00)
Minot State at Bemidji State (2:00) Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa (3:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead Winona State at Wayne State Augustana at Sioux Falls
Mary at Northern State
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato
Minot State at Bemidji State
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead (12:00)
Winona State at Wayne State (1:00) Augustana at Sioux Falls (1:00)
Mary at Northern State (2:00) Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato (2:00)-By at least 30
Minot State at Bemidji State (2:00)
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa (3:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead (12:00) Winona State at Wayne State (1:00) Augustana at Sioux Falls (1:00)
Mary at Northern State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato (2:00)
Minot State at Bemidji State (2:00)
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa (3:00)
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead (12:00)
Winona State at Wayne State (1:00) Augustana at Sioux Falls (1:00)
Mary at Northern State (2:00)
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato (2:00)
Minot State at Bemidji State (2:00)
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa (3:00
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead Winona State at Wayne State Augustana at Sioux Falls
Mary at Northern State
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato
Minot State at Bemidji State Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Winona State at WayneState Augustana at Sioux Falls
Mary at NorthernState
Concordia-St. Paul at MinnesotaState-Mankato
Minot State at BemidjiState
Southwest Minnesota State at UpperIowa
Minnesota-Duluth at Minnesota State-Moorhead
Winona State at Wayne State Augustana at Sioux Falls
Mary at Northern State
Concordia-St. Paul at Minnesota State-Mankato
Minot State at Bemidji State
Southwest Minnesota State at Upper Iowa
Comment