Announcement

Collapse
No announcement yet.

Week 6 Pick Em Thread

Collapse

Support The Site!

Collapse
X
 
  • Filter
  • Time
  • Show
Clear All
new posts

  • Week 6 Pick Em Thread

    “There’s only one thing I hate more than lying: skim milk. Which is water that’s lying about being milk.”

    Games for Saturday, October 9
    Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
    Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
    Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
    Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
    Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
    Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

  • #2
    Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
    Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
    Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
    Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
    Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
    Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
    Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

    Comment


    • #3
      Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
      Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
      Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
      Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
      Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
      Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
      Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

      Comment


      • #4
        Games for Saturday, October 9
        Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
        Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
        Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
        Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
        Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
        Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
        Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

        Comment


        • #5
          Bemidji State
          Minnesota State-Mankato
          Augustana
          Winona State
          Minnesota State-Moorhead
          Minnesota-Duluth
          Sioux Falls

          Comment


          • #6
            Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
            Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
            Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
            Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
            Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
            Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
            Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

            Comment


            • #7
              Games for Saturday, October 9
              Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
              Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
              Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
              Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
              Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
              Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
              Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

              Comment


              • #8


                Games for Saturday, October 9
                Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
                Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
                Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
                Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
                Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
                Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
                Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

                Comment


                • #9
                  Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
                  Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
                  Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
                  Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
                  Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
                  Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
                  Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

                  Comment


                  • #10

                    Bemidji State
                    Minnesota State-Mankato
                    Augustana
                    Winona
                    Minot State
                    Minnesota-Duluth
                    Sioux Falls

                    Comment


                    • #11
                      Originally posted by WSUWarriorFan View Post
                      “There’s only one thing I hate more than lying: skim milk. Which is water that’s lying about being milk.”

                      Games for Saturday, October 9
                      Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
                      Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
                      Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
                      Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
                      Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
                      Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
                      Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)
                      BSU
                      WSC
                      AU
                      NSU
                      MSUM
                      UMD
                      USF

                      Comment


                      • #12
                        Games for Saturday, October 9
                        Bemidji State
                        Minnesota State-Mankato
                        Augustana
                        Winona State
                        Minnesota State-Moorhead
                        Minnesota-Duluth
                        Sioux Falls
                        Millsy

                        Comment


                        • #13
                          Bemidji St.
                          MN St Mankato
                          Augustana
                          Winona St
                          MN St Moorhead
                          MN Duluth
                          U Sioux Falls
                          Last edited by vikingfaithful; 10-04-2021, 08:14 PM. Reason: changed my mind

                          Comment


                          • #14
                            Bemidji State
                            Wayne State
                            Augustana
                            Northern State
                            Minnesota State-Moorhead
                            Minnesota-Duluth
                            Sioux Falls

                            Comment


                            • #15
                              Bemidji State at Concordia-St. Paul (12:00)
                              Wayne State at Minnesota State-Mankato (1:00)
                              Upper Iowa at Augustana (1:00)
                              Northern State at Winona State (2:00)
                              Minnesota State-Moorhead at Minot State (2:00)
                              Minnesota-Duluth at Mary (2:00)
                              Sioux Falls at Southwest Minnesota State (5:00)

                              Comment

                              Ad3

                              Collapse
                              Working...
                              X