I'll update the list as I find games.
GLIAC
Ashland
11/9 at Lake Erie
11/11 Ohio Dominican
11/15 Ohio Christian (EX)
11/19 at Kentucky Christian
11/21 Seton Hill
12/15 Lawrence Tech
12/19 Kentucky Christian
12/29 Westminster
1/22 Cheyney
Davenport
10/30 at Central Michigan (EX)
11/9 at William Jewell
11/10 vs Rockhurst at William Jewell
11/12 Calvin (EX)
11/19 Great Lakes Christian
11/23 vs Lees-McRae at Embry Riddle
11/24 vs Puerto Rico-Mayaguez OR at Embry Riddle (champ/consolation)
12/19 Goshen
1/22 Grace Christian
Ferris State
10/19 Grand Rapids CC
10/27 at Duke (EX)
11/3 vs Fairmont State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/4 vs Northwest Missouri State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/10 at Davis & Elkins
11/11 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/15 at Hillsdale
11/17 Fanshawe
11/20 at Findlay
11/24 at Lewis
12/17 Olivet
12/19 Lambton
12/29 East West
Grand Valley State
10/23 Bethel (EX)
11/10 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/11 at Davis & Elkins
11/16 Tiffin
11/18 Indianapolis
11/21 Grace Christian
12/15 vs McKendree at Quincy
12/16 at Quincy
12/18 at Truman State
Lake Superior State
10/18 Olivet (EX)
11/16 vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/17 Alaska Anchorage
11/21 at Indianapolis
11/23 vs Southern Indiana at Indianapolis
12/18 Algoma
12/29 Cedarville
Michigan Tech
11/10 vs. Lewis at Northern Michigan
11/11 vs McKendree at Northern Michigan
11/18 at Minnesota-Duluth
11/23 vs. Gannon/Fayetteville State/Alderson-Broaddus at Gannon
11/24 consolation/championship game at Gannon
12/15 Wisconsin-Stout
12/19 Winona State
Northern Michigan
10/30 at Michigan State (EX)
11/10 McKendree
(11/10 Lewis vs. Michigan Tech)
11/11 Lewis
(11/11 Michigan Tech vs. McKendree)
11/13 Minnesota-Duluth
11/20 vs Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
11/21 at Hillsdale
12/18 vs Southern Indiana at Bellarmine
12/19 at Bellarmine
Northwood
10/27 at Western Michigan (EX)
11/2 at Michigan (EX)
11/9 vs. Indianapolis at Saginaw Valley
11/10 vs. Bellarmine at Saginaw Valley
11/16 at Alaska-Anchorage
11/17 vs. Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/21 Walsh
11/26 at Findlay
12/17 Madonna
12/29 at Lewis
Purdue Northwest
11/9 vs Rockhurst at William Jewell
11/10 William Jewell
11/14 Lincoln Christian
11/23 Urbana at Tiffin
11/24 Carlow/Tiffin at Tiffin (champ/consolation)
12/4 Moody Bible
12/15 at Illinois-Springfield
Saginaw Valley
11/9 Bellarmine
(11/9 Indianapolis vs Northwood)
11/10 Indianapolis
(11/10 Bellarmine vs Northwood)
11/13 Alma
11/17 at Findlay
11/25 at Hillsdale
12/17 Grace Bible
12/29 Olivet
1/23 Grace Bible
Wayne State
11/3 at Detroit Mercy (EX)
11/9 at Ohio Dominican
11/11 Lake Erie
11/17 Lewis
11/24 at Bellarmine
Wisconsin-Parkside
10/27 at Upper Iowa (scrimmage)
11/6 at Bradley (EX)
11/15 Clarke
11/20 at Hillsdale
11/21 vs Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
11/24 at Illinois-Chicago (EX)
12/18 vs Rogers State at Arkansas-Fort Smith
12/19 at Arkansas-Fort Smith
12/29 Trinity
GLVC
Bellarmine
10/28 at Louisville (EX)
11/1 Wabash
11/9 at Saginaw Valley
11/10 vs. Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/14 at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/24 Wayne State
11/28 Lindenwood
12/8 Christian Brothers
12/18 Barry
(12/18 Northern Michigan vs Southern Indiana)
12/19 Northern Michigan
(12/19 Barry vs Southern Indiana)
12/29 Martin Methodist
Drury
11/2 vs West Texas A&M at Anaheim
11/3 vs Concordia CA at Anaheim
11/4 vs Azusa Pacific at Anaheim
11/9 St Mary (Kan.)
11/13 Southwest Baptist
11/17 William Woods
11/23 Newman
(11/23 Upper Iowa vs Missouri S&T)
11/24 Upper Iowa
(11/24 Newman vs Missouri S&T)
12/7 Central Christian (Kan.)
12/16 vs Barry at Nova Southeastern
12/18 vs St. Tomas at Nova Southeastern
Ill.-Springfield
11/9 Malone
(11/9 Hillsdale vs. Southern Indiana)
11/10 Southern Indiana
(11/10 Malone vs. Southern Indiana)
11/16 at Central Missouri
11/17 vs Arkansas Tech at Central Missouri
11/19 vs Northwest Missouri State at Kansas City
11/24 MacMurray (EX)
12/15 Purdue Northwest
12/19 Lindenwood-Belleville
12/30 at Missouri Western
1/2 Lincoln Christian
Indianapolis
11/1 at Valparaiso (EX)
11/2 at Ball State (EX)
11/9 vs. Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/10 at Saginaw Valley
11/14 Elmhurst
11/17 at Grand Valley State
11/21 Lake Superior State
11/23 Wilberforce
(11/23 Lake Superior vs Southern Indiana)
12/4 Olivet Nazarene
12/17 vs Washburn at Las Vegas
12/18 vs Pittsburg State at Las Vegas
12/31 Grace College
Lewis
10/30 Illinois State (EX)
11/10 vs. Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan
11/11 at Northern Michigan
11/14 Benedictine (Ill.)
11/17 at Wayne State
11/24 Ferris State
12/4 IU-Northwest
12/13 St. Francis (Ill.)
12/19 Findlay
12/29 Northwood
Maryville
11/1 at St John's (EX)
11/9 Tiffin
(11/9 Walsh vs Missouri-St. Louis)
11/10 Walsh
(11/10 Tiffin vs Missouri-St. Louis)
11/17 Hannibal-LaGrange
11/19 vs Pittsburg State at Kansas City
11/23 vs Central Missouri at Missouri-St. Louis
11/24 vs Missouri Western at Missouri-St. Louis
12/8 Lindenwood-Belleville
12/17 at Oklahoma Christian
12/19 Avila
McKendree
11/2 at Northwestern (EX)
11/10 at Northern Michigan
11/11 vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan
11/14 at Indiana State (EX)
11/20 Union
11/24 Principia
12/5 Blackburn
12/8 at East Central
12/15 vs Grand Valley State at Quincy
12/16 vs Lincoln MO at Quincy
12/19 Eureka
12/29 at Drake (EX)
Missouri S&T
11/10 Blackburn
11/13 Central Christian (Mo.)
11/17 Missouri Western
11/19 vs Lincoln MO at Kansas City
11/23 vs Upper Iowa at Drury
11/24 vs Newman at Drury
11/27 at Southeast Missouri State (EX)
12/4 Lincoln College
12/17 Northeastern State
12/30 at SIU Edwardsville (EX)
Missouri-St. Louis
11/1 Saint Louis (EX)
11/9 vs Walsh at Maryville
11/10 vs Tiffin at Maryville
11/12 Webster
11/15 Missouri Southern
11/23 Missouri Western
(11/23 Maryville vs Central Missouri)
11/24 Central Missouri
(11/24 Maryville vs Missouri Western)
12/4 Lindenwood Belleville
12/7 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/28 Principia
12/30 at Lindenwood
Quincy
10/27 at St Louis (EX)
11/9 vs. Cedarville at Truman State
11/10 vs. Findlay at Truman State
11/12 at Southeast Missouri State (EX)
11/16 at Upper Iowa
11/20 Missouri Western
11/24 Harris-Stowe
12/8 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/15 Lincoln MO
(12/15 Grand Valley State vs McKendree)
12/16 Grand Valley State
(12/16 McKendree vs Lincoln MO)
12/18 MacMurray
12/30 St. Louis Pharmacy
Rockhurst
11/1 at DePaul (EX)
11/9 vs Purdue Northwest at William Jewell
11/10 vs Davenport at William Jewell
11/14 at Washburn
11/17 at Rogers State
11/24 York
12/5 Benedictine (Kan.)
12/15 Emporia State
12/18 at Misssouri Western
12/29 Newman
Southern Indiana
11/1 at Indiana (EX)
11/3 at Butler (EX)
11/9 vs Hillsdale at Illinois-Springfield
11/10 vs Malone at Illinois-Springfield
11/17 Martin Methodist
11/23 vs Lake Superior State at Indianapolis
11/27 Oakland City
12/16 Midway
12/18 vs Northern Michigan at Bellarmine
12/19 vs Barry at Bellarmine
12/29 King
12/30 Ohio Valley
Truman State
11/9 Findlay
(11/9 Quincy vs. Cedarville)
11/10 Cedarville
(11/10 Findlay vs. Quincy)
11/16 at Northwest Missouri State
11/20 at Washburn
11/23 vs Sioux Falls at Northern State
11/24 at Northern State
12/4 at Missouri Southern
12/7 Central Christian (Mo.) (EX)
12/18 Grand Valley
12/29 Graceland
William Jewell
11/3 vs Queens NC at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/4 vs Tarleton State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/9 Davenport
(11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest)
11/10 Purdue Northwest
(11/10 Davenport vs Rockhurst)
11/16 vs Arkansas Tech at Central Missouri
11/17 at Central Missouri
11/20 at Southwest Baptist
11/26 Missouri Western
12/4 Baker
12/8 Kansas Christian
12/10 Avila
12/17 Ottawa
G-MAC
Alderson Broaddus
11/10 Grand Valley State
11/11 Ferris State
11/17 at Seton Hill
11/23 vs. Gannon/Fayetteville State/Michigan Tech at Gannon
11/24 consolation/championship game at Gannon
12/4 Salem International
12/31 at West Virginia Wesleyan
Cedarville
11/6 at Akron (EX)
11/9 vs Quincy at Truman State
11/10 at Truman State
(11/15 Ohio Dominican vs Shawnee State)
11/15 Campbellsville-Somerset
(11/16 Ohio Dominican vs Campbellsville-Somerset)
11/16 Shawnee State
11/20 at Kentucky State
11/27 at Wright State (EX)
12/18 at Florida Southern
12/19 vs. St Leo at Florida Southern
12/29 at Lake Superior State
Davis & Elkins
11/6 at Radford (EX)
11/10 Ferris State
11/11 Grand Valley State
11/14 Charleston
11/20 at Clarion
11/27 at California PA
12/17 Glenville State
1/9 Salem International
1/30 at Salem International
Findlay
11/9 at Truman State
11/10 vs. Quincy at Truman State
11/17 Saginaw Valley
11/20 Ferris State
11/26 Northwood
12/16 at Bowling Green (EX)
12/19 at Lewis
12/29 Olivet
2/18 Wilberforce
Hillsdale
10/24 at Oakland (EX)
11/3 at Toledo (EX)
11/9 vs. Southern Indiana at Ill.-Springfield
11/10 at Ill.-Springfield
11/15 Ferris State
11/20 Wisconsin-Parkside
(11/20 Northern Michigan vs Ohio Dominican)
11/21 Northern Michigan
(11/21 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Ohio Dominican)
11/25 Saginaw Valley
12/19 Lourdes
Kentucky Wesleyan
11/1 at Xavier (EX)
11/3 at Western Kentucky (EX)
11/10 Kentucky State
11/14 Bellarmine
11/15 at Evansville (EX)
11/23 Salem International
(11/23 Montevallo vs Martin Methodist)
11/24 IU Southeast
(11/24 Montevallo vs Salem International)
12/19 at Lincoln Memorial
12/29 Alice Lloyd
Lake Erie
11/9 Ashland
11/11 at Wayne State
11/13 at Cleveland State (EX)
11/15 Central State
11/17 Edinboro
11/20 at Mercyhurst
11/26 at Daemen
12/31 at Shawnee State
1/5 Notre Dame (Oh.)
Malone
11/9 at Illinois-Springfield
11/10 vs Southern Indiana at Illinois-Springfield
11/17 Kentucky State
11/20 East-West
11/24 at West Virginia State
11/27 Clarion
12/19 Charleston
2/19 Kentucky Christian
Ohio Dominican
11/9 Wayne State
11/11 at Ashland
11/15 vs Shawnee State at Cedarville
11/16 vs Campbellsville-Somerset at Cedarville
11/20 vs Northern Michigan at Hillsdale
11/21 vs Wisconsin-Parkside at Hillsdale
1/2 at West Virginia State
Ohio Valley
11/10 Wright State-Lake
11/13 West Virginia Wesleyan
11/19 Kentucky Christian
12/18 at West Virginia Wesleyan
12/30 at Southern Indiana
2/7 at Kentucky Christian
Tiffin
10/28 at Butler (EX)
11/6 at Bowling Green (EX)
11/9 at Maryville
11/10 vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
11/16 at Grand Valley State
11/23 Carlow
(11/23 Urbana vs Purdue Northwest)
11/24 Urbana/Purdue Northwest (champ/consolation)
(11/24 Urbana/Purdue Northwest vs Carlow champ/consolation)
12/18 vs Embry-Riddle at Florida Tech
12/19 at Florida Tech
12/30 at West Liberty
Trevecca Nazarene
11/3 Covenant
11/13 at Liberty
11/17 at Union
11/20 at Belmont (EX)
11/28 at Alabama-Huntsville
12/31 Lee
Walsh
11/9 vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
11/10 at Maryville
11/13 Franciscan
11/14 Mount Vernon Nazarene (EX)
11/21 at Northwood
11/25 Thiel
12/3 Wright State-Lake
1/15 Wilberforce
INDEPENDENT
Oakland City
11/6 at Austin Peay State
11/17 at Chaminade
11/20 at Hawaii Pacific
11/27 at Southern Indiana
12/1 Appalachian Bible
12/8 Campbellsville-Somerset
12/11 Alabama-Huntsville
12/15 Ohio State-Mansfield
12/16 Ohio State-Mansfield
12/31 at Alabama-Huntsville
1/2 Boyce
1/7 Emmaus Bible
1/10 Welch
1/11 Southeastern Baptist
1/12 Southeastern Baptist
1/19 Warren Wilson
1/23 Wilberforce
1/26 Simmons (KY)
1/30 Campbellsville-Harrodsburg
2/2 at Baptist Bible
2/9 Wright State-Lake
2/10 Wright State-Lake
2/16 at Appalachian Bible
2/21 at Simmons (KY)
2/24 Andrews
Salem International
11/9 Urbana
11/11 at Carlow
11/14 at West Liberty
11/19 Penn St.-Mont Alto
11/23 at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/24 vs Montevallo at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/28 at Mansfield
12/1 Carlow
12/4 at Alderson-Broaddus
12/8 Kentucky State
(12/8 Concord vs California PA)
12/9 Concord
(12/9 Kentucky State vs California PA)
12/13 West Virginia Wesleyan
12/15 Slippery Rock
12/19 Ohio University
12/30 Wheeling Jesuit
1/5 at Urbana
1/9 at Davis & Elkins
1/17 Central State
1/24 at Kentucky State
1/26 Bluefield State
1/30 Davis & Elkins
2/2 at Lock Haven
2/6 at Chowan
2/13 Clarion
2/16 at Bluefield State
2/20 Mansfield
GLIAC
Ashland
11/9 at Lake Erie
11/11 Ohio Dominican
11/15 Ohio Christian (EX)
11/19 at Kentucky Christian
11/21 Seton Hill
12/15 Lawrence Tech
12/19 Kentucky Christian
12/29 Westminster
1/22 Cheyney
Davenport
10/30 at Central Michigan (EX)
11/9 at William Jewell
11/10 vs Rockhurst at William Jewell
11/12 Calvin (EX)
11/19 Great Lakes Christian
11/23 vs Lees-McRae at Embry Riddle
11/24 vs Puerto Rico-Mayaguez OR at Embry Riddle (champ/consolation)
12/19 Goshen
1/22 Grace Christian
Ferris State
10/19 Grand Rapids CC
10/27 at Duke (EX)
11/3 vs Fairmont State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/4 vs Northwest Missouri State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/10 at Davis & Elkins
11/11 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/15 at Hillsdale
11/17 Fanshawe
11/20 at Findlay
11/24 at Lewis
12/17 Olivet
12/19 Lambton
12/29 East West
Grand Valley State
10/23 Bethel (EX)
11/10 at Alderson-Broaddus
11/11 at Davis & Elkins
11/16 Tiffin
11/18 Indianapolis
11/21 Grace Christian
12/15 vs McKendree at Quincy
12/16 at Quincy
12/18 at Truman State
Lake Superior State
10/18 Olivet (EX)
11/16 vs Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/17 Alaska Anchorage
11/21 at Indianapolis
11/23 vs Southern Indiana at Indianapolis
12/18 Algoma
12/29 Cedarville
Michigan Tech
11/10 vs. Lewis at Northern Michigan
11/11 vs McKendree at Northern Michigan
11/18 at Minnesota-Duluth
11/23 vs. Gannon/Fayetteville State/Alderson-Broaddus at Gannon
11/24 consolation/championship game at Gannon
12/15 Wisconsin-Stout
12/19 Winona State
Northern Michigan
10/30 at Michigan State (EX)
11/10 McKendree
(11/10 Lewis vs. Michigan Tech)
11/11 Lewis
(11/11 Michigan Tech vs. McKendree)
11/13 Minnesota-Duluth
11/20 vs Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
11/21 at Hillsdale
12/18 vs Southern Indiana at Bellarmine
12/19 at Bellarmine
Northwood
10/27 at Western Michigan (EX)
11/2 at Michigan (EX)
11/9 vs. Indianapolis at Saginaw Valley
11/10 vs. Bellarmine at Saginaw Valley
11/16 at Alaska-Anchorage
11/17 vs. Alaska-Fairbanks at Alaska-Anchorage
11/21 Walsh
11/26 at Findlay
12/17 Madonna
12/29 at Lewis
Purdue Northwest
11/9 vs Rockhurst at William Jewell
11/10 William Jewell
11/14 Lincoln Christian
11/23 Urbana at Tiffin
11/24 Carlow/Tiffin at Tiffin (champ/consolation)
12/4 Moody Bible
12/15 at Illinois-Springfield
Saginaw Valley
11/9 Bellarmine
(11/9 Indianapolis vs Northwood)
11/10 Indianapolis
(11/10 Bellarmine vs Northwood)
11/13 Alma
11/17 at Findlay
11/25 at Hillsdale
12/17 Grace Bible
12/29 Olivet
1/23 Grace Bible
Wayne State
11/3 at Detroit Mercy (EX)
11/9 at Ohio Dominican
11/11 Lake Erie
11/17 Lewis
11/24 at Bellarmine
Wisconsin-Parkside
10/27 at Upper Iowa (scrimmage)
11/6 at Bradley (EX)
11/15 Clarke
11/20 at Hillsdale
11/21 vs Ohio Dominican at Hillsdale
11/24 at Illinois-Chicago (EX)
12/18 vs Rogers State at Arkansas-Fort Smith
12/19 at Arkansas-Fort Smith
12/29 Trinity
GLVC
Bellarmine
10/28 at Louisville (EX)
11/1 Wabash
11/9 at Saginaw Valley
11/10 vs. Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/14 at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/24 Wayne State
11/28 Lindenwood
12/8 Christian Brothers
12/18 Barry
(12/18 Northern Michigan vs Southern Indiana)
12/19 Northern Michigan
(12/19 Barry vs Southern Indiana)
12/29 Martin Methodist
Drury
11/2 vs West Texas A&M at Anaheim
11/3 vs Concordia CA at Anaheim
11/4 vs Azusa Pacific at Anaheim
11/9 St Mary (Kan.)
11/13 Southwest Baptist
11/17 William Woods
11/23 Newman
(11/23 Upper Iowa vs Missouri S&T)
11/24 Upper Iowa
(11/24 Newman vs Missouri S&T)
12/7 Central Christian (Kan.)
12/16 vs Barry at Nova Southeastern
12/18 vs St. Tomas at Nova Southeastern
Ill.-Springfield
11/9 Malone
(11/9 Hillsdale vs. Southern Indiana)
11/10 Southern Indiana
(11/10 Malone vs. Southern Indiana)
11/16 at Central Missouri
11/17 vs Arkansas Tech at Central Missouri
11/19 vs Northwest Missouri State at Kansas City
11/24 MacMurray (EX)
12/15 Purdue Northwest
12/19 Lindenwood-Belleville
12/30 at Missouri Western
1/2 Lincoln Christian
Indianapolis
11/1 at Valparaiso (EX)
11/2 at Ball State (EX)
11/9 vs. Northwood at Saginaw Valley
11/10 at Saginaw Valley
11/14 Elmhurst
11/17 at Grand Valley State
11/21 Lake Superior State
11/23 Wilberforce
(11/23 Lake Superior vs Southern Indiana)
12/4 Olivet Nazarene
12/17 vs Washburn at Las Vegas
12/18 vs Pittsburg State at Las Vegas
12/31 Grace College
Lewis
10/30 Illinois State (EX)
11/10 vs. Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan
11/11 at Northern Michigan
11/14 Benedictine (Ill.)
11/17 at Wayne State
11/24 Ferris State
12/4 IU-Northwest
12/13 St. Francis (Ill.)
12/19 Findlay
12/29 Northwood
Maryville
11/1 at St John's (EX)
11/9 Tiffin
(11/9 Walsh vs Missouri-St. Louis)
11/10 Walsh
(11/10 Tiffin vs Missouri-St. Louis)
11/17 Hannibal-LaGrange
11/19 vs Pittsburg State at Kansas City
11/23 vs Central Missouri at Missouri-St. Louis
11/24 vs Missouri Western at Missouri-St. Louis
12/8 Lindenwood-Belleville
12/17 at Oklahoma Christian
12/19 Avila
McKendree
11/2 at Northwestern (EX)
11/10 at Northern Michigan
11/11 vs Michigan Tech at Northern Michigan
11/14 at Indiana State (EX)
11/20 Union
11/24 Principia
12/5 Blackburn
12/8 at East Central
12/15 vs Grand Valley State at Quincy
12/16 vs Lincoln MO at Quincy
12/19 Eureka
12/29 at Drake (EX)
Missouri S&T
11/10 Blackburn
11/13 Central Christian (Mo.)
11/17 Missouri Western
11/19 vs Lincoln MO at Kansas City
11/23 vs Upper Iowa at Drury
11/24 vs Newman at Drury
11/27 at Southeast Missouri State (EX)
12/4 Lincoln College
12/17 Northeastern State
12/30 at SIU Edwardsville (EX)
Missouri-St. Louis
11/1 Saint Louis (EX)
11/9 vs Walsh at Maryville
11/10 vs Tiffin at Maryville
11/12 Webster
11/15 Missouri Southern
11/23 Missouri Western
(11/23 Maryville vs Central Missouri)
11/24 Central Missouri
(11/24 Maryville vs Missouri Western)
12/4 Lindenwood Belleville
12/7 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/28 Principia
12/30 at Lindenwood
Quincy
10/27 at St Louis (EX)
11/9 vs. Cedarville at Truman State
11/10 vs. Findlay at Truman State
11/12 at Southeast Missouri State (EX)
11/16 at Upper Iowa
11/20 Missouri Western
11/24 Harris-Stowe
12/8 Hannibal-LaGrange
12/15 Lincoln MO
(12/15 Grand Valley State vs McKendree)
12/16 Grand Valley State
(12/16 McKendree vs Lincoln MO)
12/18 MacMurray
12/30 St. Louis Pharmacy
Rockhurst
11/1 at DePaul (EX)
11/9 vs Purdue Northwest at William Jewell
11/10 vs Davenport at William Jewell
11/14 at Washburn
11/17 at Rogers State
11/24 York
12/5 Benedictine (Kan.)
12/15 Emporia State
12/18 at Misssouri Western
12/29 Newman
Southern Indiana
11/1 at Indiana (EX)
11/3 at Butler (EX)
11/9 vs Hillsdale at Illinois-Springfield
11/10 vs Malone at Illinois-Springfield
11/17 Martin Methodist
11/23 vs Lake Superior State at Indianapolis
11/27 Oakland City
12/16 Midway
12/18 vs Northern Michigan at Bellarmine
12/19 vs Barry at Bellarmine
12/29 King
12/30 Ohio Valley
Truman State
11/9 Findlay
(11/9 Quincy vs. Cedarville)
11/10 Cedarville
(11/10 Findlay vs. Quincy)
11/16 at Northwest Missouri State
11/20 at Washburn
11/23 vs Sioux Falls at Northern State
11/24 at Northern State
12/4 at Missouri Southern
12/7 Central Christian (Mo.) (EX)
12/18 Grand Valley
12/29 Graceland
William Jewell
11/3 vs Queens NC at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/4 vs Tarleton State at Missouri Western (SCHOF)
11/9 Davenport
(11/9 Rockhurst vs Purdue Northwest)
11/10 Purdue Northwest
(11/10 Davenport vs Rockhurst)
11/16 vs Arkansas Tech at Central Missouri
11/17 at Central Missouri
11/20 at Southwest Baptist
11/26 Missouri Western
12/4 Baker
12/8 Kansas Christian
12/10 Avila
12/17 Ottawa
G-MAC
Alderson Broaddus
11/10 Grand Valley State
11/11 Ferris State
11/17 at Seton Hill
11/23 vs. Gannon/Fayetteville State/Michigan Tech at Gannon
11/24 consolation/championship game at Gannon
12/4 Salem International
12/31 at West Virginia Wesleyan
Cedarville
11/6 at Akron (EX)
11/9 vs Quincy at Truman State
11/10 at Truman State
(11/15 Ohio Dominican vs Shawnee State)
11/15 Campbellsville-Somerset
(11/16 Ohio Dominican vs Campbellsville-Somerset)
11/16 Shawnee State
11/20 at Kentucky State
11/27 at Wright State (EX)
12/18 at Florida Southern
12/19 vs. St Leo at Florida Southern
12/29 at Lake Superior State
Davis & Elkins
11/6 at Radford (EX)
11/10 Ferris State
11/11 Grand Valley State
11/14 Charleston
11/20 at Clarion
11/27 at California PA
12/17 Glenville State
1/9 Salem International
1/30 at Salem International
Findlay
11/9 at Truman State
11/10 vs. Quincy at Truman State
11/17 Saginaw Valley
11/20 Ferris State
11/26 Northwood
12/16 at Bowling Green (EX)
12/19 at Lewis
12/29 Olivet
2/18 Wilberforce
Hillsdale
10/24 at Oakland (EX)
11/3 at Toledo (EX)
11/9 vs. Southern Indiana at Ill.-Springfield
11/10 at Ill.-Springfield
11/15 Ferris State
11/20 Wisconsin-Parkside
(11/20 Northern Michigan vs Ohio Dominican)
11/21 Northern Michigan
(11/21 Wisconsin-Parkside vs Ohio Dominican)
11/25 Saginaw Valley
12/19 Lourdes
Kentucky Wesleyan
11/1 at Xavier (EX)
11/3 at Western Kentucky (EX)
11/10 Kentucky State
11/14 Bellarmine
11/15 at Evansville (EX)
11/23 Salem International
(11/23 Montevallo vs Martin Methodist)
11/24 IU Southeast
(11/24 Montevallo vs Salem International)
12/19 at Lincoln Memorial
12/29 Alice Lloyd
Lake Erie
11/9 Ashland
11/11 at Wayne State
11/13 at Cleveland State (EX)
11/15 Central State
11/17 Edinboro
11/20 at Mercyhurst
11/26 at Daemen
12/31 at Shawnee State
1/5 Notre Dame (Oh.)
Malone
11/9 at Illinois-Springfield
11/10 vs Southern Indiana at Illinois-Springfield
11/17 Kentucky State
11/20 East-West
11/24 at West Virginia State
11/27 Clarion
12/19 Charleston
2/19 Kentucky Christian
Ohio Dominican
11/9 Wayne State
11/11 at Ashland
11/15 vs Shawnee State at Cedarville
11/16 vs Campbellsville-Somerset at Cedarville
11/20 vs Northern Michigan at Hillsdale
11/21 vs Wisconsin-Parkside at Hillsdale
1/2 at West Virginia State
Ohio Valley
11/10 Wright State-Lake
11/13 West Virginia Wesleyan
11/19 Kentucky Christian
12/18 at West Virginia Wesleyan
12/30 at Southern Indiana
2/7 at Kentucky Christian
Tiffin
10/28 at Butler (EX)
11/6 at Bowling Green (EX)
11/9 at Maryville
11/10 vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
11/16 at Grand Valley State
11/23 Carlow
(11/23 Urbana vs Purdue Northwest)
11/24 Urbana/Purdue Northwest (champ/consolation)
(11/24 Urbana/Purdue Northwest vs Carlow champ/consolation)
12/18 vs Embry-Riddle at Florida Tech
12/19 at Florida Tech
12/30 at West Liberty
Trevecca Nazarene
11/3 Covenant
11/13 at Liberty
11/17 at Union
11/20 at Belmont (EX)
11/28 at Alabama-Huntsville
12/31 Lee
Walsh
11/9 vs Missouri-St. Louis at Maryville
11/10 at Maryville
11/13 Franciscan
11/14 Mount Vernon Nazarene (EX)
11/21 at Northwood
11/25 Thiel
12/3 Wright State-Lake
1/15 Wilberforce
INDEPENDENT
Oakland City
11/6 at Austin Peay State
11/17 at Chaminade
11/20 at Hawaii Pacific
11/27 at Southern Indiana
12/1 Appalachian Bible
12/8 Campbellsville-Somerset
12/11 Alabama-Huntsville
12/15 Ohio State-Mansfield
12/16 Ohio State-Mansfield
12/31 at Alabama-Huntsville
1/2 Boyce
1/7 Emmaus Bible
1/10 Welch
1/11 Southeastern Baptist
1/12 Southeastern Baptist
1/19 Warren Wilson
1/23 Wilberforce
1/26 Simmons (KY)
1/30 Campbellsville-Harrodsburg
2/2 at Baptist Bible
2/9 Wright State-Lake
2/10 Wright State-Lake
2/16 at Appalachian Bible
2/21 at Simmons (KY)
2/24 Andrews
Salem International
11/9 Urbana
11/11 at Carlow
11/14 at West Liberty
11/19 Penn St.-Mont Alto
11/23 at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/24 vs Montevallo at Kentucky Wesleyan
11/28 at Mansfield
12/1 Carlow
12/4 at Alderson-Broaddus
12/8 Kentucky State
(12/8 Concord vs California PA)
12/9 Concord
(12/9 Kentucky State vs California PA)
12/13 West Virginia Wesleyan
12/15 Slippery Rock
12/19 Ohio University
12/30 Wheeling Jesuit
1/5 at Urbana
1/9 at Davis & Elkins
1/17 Central State
1/24 at Kentucky State
1/26 Bluefield State
1/30 Davis & Elkins
2/2 at Lock Haven
2/6 at Chowan
2/13 Clarion
2/16 at Bluefield State
2/20 Mansfield
Comment