Decided to gather this into one place...
SUPER REGION 1
GMAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Ashland: W1 @ Indiana (PA), W2 Ferris State
Findlay: W1 Truman, W2 @ Pace
Hillsdale: W1 @ Indianapolis, W2 @ Michigan Tech
Kentucky Wesleyan: W1 @ West Florida, W2 @ William Jewell
Lake Erie: W1 Franklin Pierce, W2 @ Northern Michigan
Northwood: W1 Glenville State, W2 @ Saginaw Valley State
Ohio Dominican: W1 @ Notre Dame (OH), W2 Winston–Salem State
Thomas More: W1 @ Davenport, W2 Virginia–Wise
Tiffin: W1 McKendree, W2 @ St. Anselm
Walsh: W1 West Liberty, W2 @ Johnson C. Smith
MEC
Non-conference openings in week 1 and then one more after that except for Concord.
Charleston (WV): W1 Gannon, W6 OPEN
Concord: W1 Emory & Henry
Fairmont State: W1 Bloomsburg, W5 Post
Frostburg State: W1 @ New Haven, W4 OPEN
Glenville State: W1 @ Northwood, W2 OPEN
Notre Dame (OH): W1 Ohio Dominican, W11 OPEN
UNC Pembroke: W1 Fayetteville State, W10 OPEN
West Liberty: W1 @ Walsh, W9 OPEN
West Virginia State: W1 @ Morehead State (FCS), W7 OPEN
West Virginia Wesleyan: W1 Johnson C. Smith, W3 OPEN
Wheeling: W1 Seton Hill, W8 OPEN
NE10
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then two openings in weeks 3–11.
American International: W1 @ Central Connecticut (FCS), W2 Franklin Pierce (non-conference), W9 @ Ferris State, W10 Post
Assumption: W1 Kutztown, W2 @ Southern Connecticut (non-conference), W3 @ Grand Valley State, W4 OPEN
Bentley: W1 West Chester, W2 New Haven (non-conference), W3 @ Post, W5 OPEN
Franklin Pierce: W1 @ Lake Erie, W2 @ American International (non-conference), W5 OPEN, W8 Post
New Haven: W1 Frostburg State, W2 @ Bentley (non-conference), W6 Lincoln (CA) (unallifiated), W8 OPEN
Pace: W1 @ East Stroudsburg, W2 Findlay, W6 Post, W11 OPEN
St. Anselm: W1 @ Millersville, W2 Tiffin, W4 Post, W11 OPEN
Southern Connecticut: W1 @ Shepherd, W2 Assumption (non-conference), W9 @ Post, W10 OPEN
PSAC
Non-conference openings in week 1 only.
West
California (PA): OPEN
Clarion: @ Lincoln (PA)
Edinboro: @ Duquesne (FCS)
Gannon: @ Charleston (WV)
Indiana (PA): Ashland
Mercyhurst: @ Ferris State
Seton Hill: @ Wheeling
Slippery Rock: Wayne State (MI)
East
Bloomsburg: @ Fairmont State
East Stroudsburg: Pace
Kutztown: @ Assumption
Lock Haven: Post
Millersville: St. Anselm
Shepherd: Southern Connecticut
Shippensburg: Newberry
West Chester: @ Bentley
Post (independent): W1 @ Lock Haven, W2 Lincoln (PA), W3 Bentley, W4 @ St. Anselm, W5 @ Fairmont State, W6 @ Pace, W7 OPEN, W8 @ Franklin Pierce, W9 Southern Connecticut, W10 @ American International, W11 OPEN, W12 @ Wagner (FCS)
SUPER REGION 2
CIAA
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
North
Bluefield State: W1 @ Livingstone (non-conference), W2 Emory & Henry
Bowie State: W1 @ Delaware State (FCS), W2 @ Davenport
Elizabeth City State: W1 @ Catawba; W2 vs. St. Augustine's (non-conference)
Lincoln (PA): W1 Clarion, W2 @ Post
Virginia State: W1 @ Norfolk State (FCS), W2 Tusculum
Virginia Union: W1 vs. Morehouse, W2 @ Shaw (non-conference)
South
Fayetteville State: W1 @ UNC Pembroke, W2 Lenoir–Rhyne
Johnson C. Smith: W1 @ West Virginia State, W2 Walsh
Livingstone: W1 Bluefield State (non-conference), W2 @ Catawba
St. Augustine's: W1 @ Lenoir–Rhyne, W2 vs. Elizabeth City State (non-conference)
Shaw: W1 @ Benedict, W2 Virginia Union (non-conference)
Winston–Salem State: W1 @ North Carolina Central (FCS), W2 @ Ohio Dominican
GSC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then one in weeks 3–11, except for Chowan and Delta State who play each other in week 2 and have two byes after that.
Chowan: W1 @ Barton, W4 Benedict, W10 OPEN
Delta State: W1 @ Missouri S&T, W3 Mississippi Valley State (FCS), W9 OPEN
Mississippi College: W1 @ Keiser (NAIA), W2 @ Midwestern State, W6 OPEN
North Greenville: W1 @ Charleston Southern (FCS), W2 @ Newberry, W11 OPEN
Shorter: W1 @ Samford (FCS), W2 Erskine, W7 Clark Atlanta
Valdosta State: W1 Point (NAIA), W2 @ Albany State, W3 Keiser (NAIA)
West Alabama: W1 Angelo State, W2 @ Limestone, W8 OPEN
West Florida: W1 Kentucky Wesleyan, W2 @ McKendree, W3 @ Florida A&M (FCS)
West Georgia: W1 Limestone, W2 @ Texas A&M Kingsville, W5 OPEN
SAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Mountain
Carson–Newman: W1 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA), W2 @ East Tennessee State (FCS)
Emory & Henry: W1 @ Concord, W2 @ Bluefield State
Erskine: W1 @ Allen, W2 @ Shorter
Mars Hill: W1 OPEN, W2 Wingate (non-conference)
Tusculum: W1 @ Kennesaw State (FCS), W2 @ Virginia State
Virginia–Wise: W1 Union (KY) (NAIA), W2 @ Thomas More
Piedmont
Barton: W1 Chowan, W2 @ Davidson (FCS)
Catawba: W1 Elizabeth City State, W2 Livingstone
Lenoir–Rhyne: W1 St. Augustine's, W2 @ Fayetteville State
Limestone: W1 @ West Georgia, W2 West Alabama
Newberry: W1 @ Shippensburg, W2 North Greenville
Wingate: W1 Albany State, W2 @ Mars Hill (non-conference)
SIAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 for five teams; eight have a conference game in one of the first two weeks and an opening in weeks 3–10.
Albany State: W1 @ Wingate, W2 Valdosta State
Allen: W1 Erskine, W2 non-countable opponent
Benedict: W1 Shaw, W4 @ Chowan
Central State: W1 vs. Mississippi Valley State (FCS), W2 @ Dayton (FCS)
Clark Atlanta: W1 @ Kentucky State (non-conference), W7 @ Shorter
Edward Waters: W1 Florida Memorial (NAIA), W10 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Fort Valley State: W1 vs. Tuskegee (non-conference), W9 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Kentucky State: W1 Clark Atlanta (non-conference), W6 @ Grand Valley State
Lane: W2 @ Alabama A&M (FCS), W8 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Miles: W2 @ Alabama State (FCS), W3 @ Arkansas–Pine Bluff (FCS)
Morehouse: W1 vs. Virginia Union, W2 @ Howard (FCS)
Savannah State: W1 @ Southeastern (NAIA), W2 @ Bethune–Cookman (FCS)
Tuskegee: W1 vs. Fort Valley State (non-conference), W5 @ Alabama A&M (FCS), W13 @ Alabama State (FCS)
SUPER REGION 3
GAC
No non-conference games.
GLIAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1–4 and then one more after that.
Davenport: W1 Thomas More, W2 Bowie State, W3 OPEN, W4 William Jewell, W8 @ Mary
Ferris State: W1 Mercyhurst, W2 @ Ashland, W3 @ Montana (FCS), W4 OPEN, W9 American International
Grand Valley State: W1 @ Colorado Mines, W2 CSU Pueblo, W3 Assumption, W4 OPEN, W6 Kentucky State
Michigan Tech: W1 OPEN, W2 Hillsdale, W3 @ Wisconsin–Platteville (D3), W4 @ Upper Iowa, W10 Minot State
Northern Michigan: W1 @ Minnesota–Duluth, W2 Lake Erie, W3 Wisconsin–La Crosse (D3), W4 @ Quincy, W11 Northern State
Saginaw Valley State: W1 Winona State, W2 Northwood, W3 @ Truman, W4 Indianapolis, W7 @ St. Xavier (NAIA)
Wayne State (MI): W1 @ Slippery Rock, W2 Missouri S&T, W3 @ Indianapolis, W4 Truman, W5 Concordia (MI) (NAIA)
GLVC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1–4.
Indianapolis: W1 Hillsdale, W2 OPEN, W3 Wayne State (MI), W4 @ Saginaw Valley State
McKendree: W1 @ Tiffin, W2 West Florida, W3 @ MSU Moorhead, W4 OPEN
Missouri S&T: W1 Delta State, W2 @ Wayne State (MI), W3 @ Upper Iowa (non-conference), W4 Wayne State (NE)
Quincy: W1 Chadron State, W2 Madonna (NAIA), W3 Fort Lauderdale (NCCAA), W4 Northern Michigan
Southwest Baptist: W1 @ Oklahoma Panhandle State (NAIA), W2 Black Hills State, W3 UTPB, W4 @ Tarleton State (FCS)
Truman: W1 @ Findlay, W2 South Dakota Mines, W3 Saginaw Valley State, W4 @ Wayne State (MI)
Upper Iowa: W1 @ Concordia (St. Paul), W2 St. Ambrose (NAIA), W3 Missouri S&T (non-conference), W4 Michigan Tech
William Jewell: W1 Fort Lewis, W2 Kentucky Wesleyan, W3 OPEN, W4 @ Davenport
MIAA
Non-conference openings, potentially, whenever they were to play Lincoln (MO).
Central Missouri: W11 @ Lincoln (MO)
Central Oklahoma: W7 Lincoln (MO)
Emporia State: W1 Lincoln (MO)
Fort Hays State: W5 Lincoln (MO)
Missouri Southern: W8 @ Lincoln (MO)
Missouri Western: W2 @ Lincoln (MO)
Nebraska–Kearney: W10 Lincoln (MO)
Northeastern State: W6 @ Lincoln (MO)
Northwest Missouri State: W4 Lincoln (MO)
Pittsburg State: W9 Sioux Falls
Washburn: W3 @ Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln (MO) (independent): W9 Eastern New Mexico; see MIAA section for all other games
SUPER REGION 4
LSC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then one more after that.
Angelo State: W1 @ West Alabama, W2 Colorado Mines, W6 OPEN
Central Washington: W1 @ Weber State (FCS), W2 Montana Tech (NAIA), W10 OPEN
Eastern New Mexico: W1 New Mexico Highlands, W2 @ Sul Ross State (will count in selection numbers), W9 @ Lincoln (MO)
Midwestern State: W1 @ CSU Pueblo, W2 Mississippi College, W5 OPEN
Texas A&M Kingsville: W1 @ Colorado Mesa, W2 West Georgia, W4 OPEN
UTPB: W1 Texas College (NAIA), W2 @ Western Colorado, W3 @ Southwest Baptist
West Texas A&M: W1 @ Western Colorado, W2 Adams State, W11 OPEN
Western New Mexico: W1 Sul Ross State (will count in selection numbers), W2 @ New Mexico Highlands, W8 OPEN
Western Oregon: W1 @ South Dakota State (FCS), W2 Lincoln (CA) (unaffiliated), W7 @ Minnesota State
NSIC
One non-conference opening for each team; three in week 1, and one each week thereafter.
Augustana (SD): W2 @ Chadron State
Bemidji State: W6 OPEN
Concordia (St. Paul): W1 Upper Iowa
Mary: W8 Davenport
Minnesota State: W7 Western Oregon
Minnesota–Duluth: W1 Northern Michigan
Minot State: W10 @ Michigan Tech
MSU Moorhead: W3 McKendree
Northern State: W11 @ Northern Michigan
Sioux Falls: W9 @ Pittsburg State
Southwest Minnesota State: W5 @ Valparaiso (FCS)
Wayne State (NE): W4 @ Missouri S&T
Winona State: W1 @ Saginaw Valley State
RMAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Adams State: W1 Lincoln (CA) (unaffiliated), W2 @ West Texas A&M
Black Hills State: W1 @ St. Thomas (FCS), W2 @ Southwest Baptist
Chadron State: W1 @ Quincy, W2 Augustana (SD)
Colorado Mesa: W1 Texas A&M Kingsville, W2 @ San Diego (FCS)
Colorado Mines: W1 Grand Valley State, W2 @ Angelo State
CSU Pueblo: W1 Midwestern State, W2 @ Grand Valley State
Fort Lewis: W1 @ William Jewell, W2 @ Arizona Christian (NAIA)
New Mexico Highlands: W1 @ Eastern New Mexico, W2 Western New Mexico
South Dakota Mines: W1 Valley City State (NAIA), W2 @ Truman
Western Colorado: W1 West Texas A&M, W2 UTPB
SUPER REGION 1
GMAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Ashland: W1 @ Indiana (PA), W2 Ferris State
Findlay: W1 Truman, W2 @ Pace
Hillsdale: W1 @ Indianapolis, W2 @ Michigan Tech
Kentucky Wesleyan: W1 @ West Florida, W2 @ William Jewell
Lake Erie: W1 Franklin Pierce, W2 @ Northern Michigan
Northwood: W1 Glenville State, W2 @ Saginaw Valley State
Ohio Dominican: W1 @ Notre Dame (OH), W2 Winston–Salem State
Thomas More: W1 @ Davenport, W2 Virginia–Wise
Tiffin: W1 McKendree, W2 @ St. Anselm
Walsh: W1 West Liberty, W2 @ Johnson C. Smith
MEC
Non-conference openings in week 1 and then one more after that except for Concord.
Charleston (WV): W1 Gannon, W6 OPEN
Concord: W1 Emory & Henry
Fairmont State: W1 Bloomsburg, W5 Post
Frostburg State: W1 @ New Haven, W4 OPEN
Glenville State: W1 @ Northwood, W2 OPEN
Notre Dame (OH): W1 Ohio Dominican, W11 OPEN
UNC Pembroke: W1 Fayetteville State, W10 OPEN
West Liberty: W1 @ Walsh, W9 OPEN
West Virginia State: W1 @ Morehead State (FCS), W7 OPEN
West Virginia Wesleyan: W1 Johnson C. Smith, W3 OPEN
Wheeling: W1 Seton Hill, W8 OPEN
NE10
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then two openings in weeks 3–11.
American International: W1 @ Central Connecticut (FCS), W2 Franklin Pierce (non-conference), W9 @ Ferris State, W10 Post
Assumption: W1 Kutztown, W2 @ Southern Connecticut (non-conference), W3 @ Grand Valley State, W4 OPEN
Bentley: W1 West Chester, W2 New Haven (non-conference), W3 @ Post, W5 OPEN
Franklin Pierce: W1 @ Lake Erie, W2 @ American International (non-conference), W5 OPEN, W8 Post
New Haven: W1 Frostburg State, W2 @ Bentley (non-conference), W6 Lincoln (CA) (unallifiated), W8 OPEN
Pace: W1 @ East Stroudsburg, W2 Findlay, W6 Post, W11 OPEN
St. Anselm: W1 @ Millersville, W2 Tiffin, W4 Post, W11 OPEN
Southern Connecticut: W1 @ Shepherd, W2 Assumption (non-conference), W9 @ Post, W10 OPEN
PSAC
Non-conference openings in week 1 only.
West
California (PA): OPEN
Clarion: @ Lincoln (PA)
Edinboro: @ Duquesne (FCS)
Gannon: @ Charleston (WV)
Indiana (PA): Ashland
Mercyhurst: @ Ferris State
Seton Hill: @ Wheeling
Slippery Rock: Wayne State (MI)
East
Bloomsburg: @ Fairmont State
East Stroudsburg: Pace
Kutztown: @ Assumption
Lock Haven: Post
Millersville: St. Anselm
Shepherd: Southern Connecticut
Shippensburg: Newberry
West Chester: @ Bentley
Post (independent): W1 @ Lock Haven, W2 Lincoln (PA), W3 Bentley, W4 @ St. Anselm, W5 @ Fairmont State, W6 @ Pace, W7 OPEN, W8 @ Franklin Pierce, W9 Southern Connecticut, W10 @ American International, W11 OPEN, W12 @ Wagner (FCS)
SUPER REGION 2
CIAA
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
North
Bluefield State: W1 @ Livingstone (non-conference), W2 Emory & Henry
Bowie State: W1 @ Delaware State (FCS), W2 @ Davenport
Elizabeth City State: W1 @ Catawba; W2 vs. St. Augustine's (non-conference)
Lincoln (PA): W1 Clarion, W2 @ Post
Virginia State: W1 @ Norfolk State (FCS), W2 Tusculum
Virginia Union: W1 vs. Morehouse, W2 @ Shaw (non-conference)
South
Fayetteville State: W1 @ UNC Pembroke, W2 Lenoir–Rhyne
Johnson C. Smith: W1 @ West Virginia State, W2 Walsh
Livingstone: W1 Bluefield State (non-conference), W2 @ Catawba
St. Augustine's: W1 @ Lenoir–Rhyne, W2 vs. Elizabeth City State (non-conference)
Shaw: W1 @ Benedict, W2 Virginia Union (non-conference)
Winston–Salem State: W1 @ North Carolina Central (FCS), W2 @ Ohio Dominican
GSC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then one in weeks 3–11, except for Chowan and Delta State who play each other in week 2 and have two byes after that.
Chowan: W1 @ Barton, W4 Benedict, W10 OPEN
Delta State: W1 @ Missouri S&T, W3 Mississippi Valley State (FCS), W9 OPEN
Mississippi College: W1 @ Keiser (NAIA), W2 @ Midwestern State, W6 OPEN
North Greenville: W1 @ Charleston Southern (FCS), W2 @ Newberry, W11 OPEN
Shorter: W1 @ Samford (FCS), W2 Erskine, W7 Clark Atlanta
Valdosta State: W1 Point (NAIA), W2 @ Albany State, W3 Keiser (NAIA)
West Alabama: W1 Angelo State, W2 @ Limestone, W8 OPEN
West Florida: W1 Kentucky Wesleyan, W2 @ McKendree, W3 @ Florida A&M (FCS)
West Georgia: W1 Limestone, W2 @ Texas A&M Kingsville, W5 OPEN
SAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Mountain
Carson–Newman: W1 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA), W2 @ East Tennessee State (FCS)
Emory & Henry: W1 @ Concord, W2 @ Bluefield State
Erskine: W1 @ Allen, W2 @ Shorter
Mars Hill: W1 OPEN, W2 Wingate (non-conference)
Tusculum: W1 @ Kennesaw State (FCS), W2 @ Virginia State
Virginia–Wise: W1 Union (KY) (NAIA), W2 @ Thomas More
Piedmont
Barton: W1 Chowan, W2 @ Davidson (FCS)
Catawba: W1 Elizabeth City State, W2 Livingstone
Lenoir–Rhyne: W1 St. Augustine's, W2 @ Fayetteville State
Limestone: W1 @ West Georgia, W2 West Alabama
Newberry: W1 @ Shippensburg, W2 North Greenville
Wingate: W1 Albany State, W2 @ Mars Hill (non-conference)
SIAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 for five teams; eight have a conference game in one of the first two weeks and an opening in weeks 3–10.
Albany State: W1 @ Wingate, W2 Valdosta State
Allen: W1 Erskine, W2 non-countable opponent
Benedict: W1 Shaw, W4 @ Chowan
Central State: W1 vs. Mississippi Valley State (FCS), W2 @ Dayton (FCS)
Clark Atlanta: W1 @ Kentucky State (non-conference), W7 @ Shorter
Edward Waters: W1 Florida Memorial (NAIA), W10 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Fort Valley State: W1 vs. Tuskegee (non-conference), W9 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Kentucky State: W1 Clark Atlanta (non-conference), W6 @ Grand Valley State
Lane: W2 @ Alabama A&M (FCS), W8 Virginia Lynchburg (NCCAA)
Miles: W2 @ Alabama State (FCS), W3 @ Arkansas–Pine Bluff (FCS)
Morehouse: W1 vs. Virginia Union, W2 @ Howard (FCS)
Savannah State: W1 @ Southeastern (NAIA), W2 @ Bethune–Cookman (FCS)
Tuskegee: W1 vs. Fort Valley State (non-conference), W5 @ Alabama A&M (FCS), W13 @ Alabama State (FCS)
SUPER REGION 3
GAC
No non-conference games.
GLIAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1–4 and then one more after that.
Davenport: W1 Thomas More, W2 Bowie State, W3 OPEN, W4 William Jewell, W8 @ Mary
Ferris State: W1 Mercyhurst, W2 @ Ashland, W3 @ Montana (FCS), W4 OPEN, W9 American International
Grand Valley State: W1 @ Colorado Mines, W2 CSU Pueblo, W3 Assumption, W4 OPEN, W6 Kentucky State
Michigan Tech: W1 OPEN, W2 Hillsdale, W3 @ Wisconsin–Platteville (D3), W4 @ Upper Iowa, W10 Minot State
Northern Michigan: W1 @ Minnesota–Duluth, W2 Lake Erie, W3 Wisconsin–La Crosse (D3), W4 @ Quincy, W11 Northern State
Saginaw Valley State: W1 Winona State, W2 Northwood, W3 @ Truman, W4 Indianapolis, W7 @ St. Xavier (NAIA)
Wayne State (MI): W1 @ Slippery Rock, W2 Missouri S&T, W3 @ Indianapolis, W4 Truman, W5 Concordia (MI) (NAIA)
GLVC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1–4.
Indianapolis: W1 Hillsdale, W2 OPEN, W3 Wayne State (MI), W4 @ Saginaw Valley State
McKendree: W1 @ Tiffin, W2 West Florida, W3 @ MSU Moorhead, W4 OPEN
Missouri S&T: W1 Delta State, W2 @ Wayne State (MI), W3 @ Upper Iowa (non-conference), W4 Wayne State (NE)
Quincy: W1 Chadron State, W2 Madonna (NAIA), W3 Fort Lauderdale (NCCAA), W4 Northern Michigan
Southwest Baptist: W1 @ Oklahoma Panhandle State (NAIA), W2 Black Hills State, W3 UTPB, W4 @ Tarleton State (FCS)
Truman: W1 @ Findlay, W2 South Dakota Mines, W3 Saginaw Valley State, W4 @ Wayne State (MI)
Upper Iowa: W1 @ Concordia (St. Paul), W2 St. Ambrose (NAIA), W3 Missouri S&T (non-conference), W4 Michigan Tech
William Jewell: W1 Fort Lewis, W2 Kentucky Wesleyan, W3 OPEN, W4 @ Davenport
MIAA
Non-conference openings, potentially, whenever they were to play Lincoln (MO).
Central Missouri: W11 @ Lincoln (MO)
Central Oklahoma: W7 Lincoln (MO)
Emporia State: W1 Lincoln (MO)
Fort Hays State: W5 Lincoln (MO)
Missouri Southern: W8 @ Lincoln (MO)
Missouri Western: W2 @ Lincoln (MO)
Nebraska–Kearney: W10 Lincoln (MO)
Northeastern State: W6 @ Lincoln (MO)
Northwest Missouri State: W4 Lincoln (MO)
Pittsburg State: W9 Sioux Falls
Washburn: W3 @ Lincoln (MO)
Lincoln (MO) (independent): W9 Eastern New Mexico; see MIAA section for all other games
SUPER REGION 4
LSC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2 and then one more after that.
Angelo State: W1 @ West Alabama, W2 Colorado Mines, W6 OPEN
Central Washington: W1 @ Weber State (FCS), W2 Montana Tech (NAIA), W10 OPEN
Eastern New Mexico: W1 New Mexico Highlands, W2 @ Sul Ross State (will count in selection numbers), W9 @ Lincoln (MO)
Midwestern State: W1 @ CSU Pueblo, W2 Mississippi College, W5 OPEN
Texas A&M Kingsville: W1 @ Colorado Mesa, W2 West Georgia, W4 OPEN
UTPB: W1 Texas College (NAIA), W2 @ Western Colorado, W3 @ Southwest Baptist
West Texas A&M: W1 @ Western Colorado, W2 Adams State, W11 OPEN
Western New Mexico: W1 Sul Ross State (will count in selection numbers), W2 @ New Mexico Highlands, W8 OPEN
Western Oregon: W1 @ South Dakota State (FCS), W2 Lincoln (CA) (unaffiliated), W7 @ Minnesota State
NSIC
One non-conference opening for each team; three in week 1, and one each week thereafter.
Augustana (SD): W2 @ Chadron State
Bemidji State: W6 OPEN
Concordia (St. Paul): W1 Upper Iowa
Mary: W8 Davenport
Minnesota State: W7 Western Oregon
Minnesota–Duluth: W1 Northern Michigan
Minot State: W10 @ Michigan Tech
MSU Moorhead: W3 McKendree
Northern State: W11 @ Northern Michigan
Sioux Falls: W9 @ Pittsburg State
Southwest Minnesota State: W5 @ Valparaiso (FCS)
Wayne State (NE): W4 @ Missouri S&T
Winona State: W1 @ Saginaw Valley State
RMAC
Non-conference openings in weeks 1 and 2.
Adams State: W1 Lincoln (CA) (unaffiliated), W2 @ West Texas A&M
Black Hills State: W1 @ St. Thomas (FCS), W2 @ Southwest Baptist
Chadron State: W1 @ Quincy, W2 Augustana (SD)
Colorado Mesa: W1 Texas A&M Kingsville, W2 @ San Diego (FCS)
Colorado Mines: W1 Grand Valley State, W2 @ Angelo State
CSU Pueblo: W1 Midwestern State, W2 @ Grand Valley State
Fort Lewis: W1 @ William Jewell, W2 @ Arizona Christian (NAIA)
New Mexico Highlands: W1 @ Eastern New Mexico, W2 Western New Mexico
South Dakota Mines: W1 Valley City State (NAIA), W2 @ Truman
Western Colorado: W1 West Texas A&M, W2 UTPB
Comment