Fyi video highlights of Satterfield from Ritchie County game (not poca)
https://twitter.com/i/status/1389997328824733701
https://twitter.com/i/status/1389997328824733701
First Team |
Dalton Bolon, West Liberty |
Dale Bonner, Fairmont State |
Pat Cartier, Hillsdale |
Lamont McManus, Charleston |
Pat Robinson III, West Liberty |
Tommy Schmock, Findlay |
Second Team |
Glen Abram, West Virginia State |
Marcus Ernst, Malone |
Anthony Pittman, West Virginia State |
Isaiah Sanders, Fairmont State |
Darryl Straughter, Walsh |
John Williams, Glenville |
First Team |
Parker Fox, Northern State |
Tyler Geiman, Washburn |
Ryan Hawkins, Northwest Missouri State |
Trevor Hudgins, Northwest Missouri State |
Jordan Janssen, Wayne State (NE) |
Cam Martin, Missouri Southern State |
Second Team |
Diego Bernard, Northwest Missouri State |
Lorenzo McGhee, MSU Moorhead |
Mason Stark, Northern State |
Jareese Williams, Upper Iowa |
Jared Vitztum, Fort Hays State |
First Team |
Jalen Burgess, Dominican |
Osbel Caraballo, St. Thomas Aquinas |
Sean Fasoyiro, Daemen |
Demetre Roberts, St. Thomas Aquinas |
Grant Singleton, St. Thomas Aquinas |
Andrew Sischo, Daemen |
Second Team |
Joel Bailey, Nyack |
Rich Chapman, Bloomfield |
Reggie Clark, Roberts Wesleyan |
Anthony Cooper, Caldwell |
James Montgomery, Molloy |
First Team |
TJ Crockett, Lindenwood |
Conley Garrison, Drury |
Cade McKnight, Truman State |
Darian Owens-White, Wayne State |
Josh Price, Southern Indiana |
Owen White, Michigan Tech |
Second Team |
Bryce Bultman, McKendree |
Brandon Haraway, Ashland |
Walt Kelser, Ferris State |
Brailen Neely, Wayne State (MI) |
Christian Negron, Grand Valley State |
First Team |
Imoras Agee, Valdosta State |
Quay Kennedy, Lee |
Jaizec Lottie, Flagler |
Sam Orf, Alabama Huntsville |
Donte Tatum, Georgia Southwestern |
Jordan Thomas, Georgia College |
Second Team |
Brandon Boston, Mississippi College |
Maalik Cartwright, Delta State |
Hunter Vick, Union |
Alphonso Willis, Young Harris |
Michael Zabetakis, West Georgia |
First Team |
Lloyd Daniels, Lubbock Christian |
Qua Grant West Texas A&M |
Parker Hicks, Lubbock Christian |
Chandler Jacobs, Dallas Baptist |
Aaron Lucas, Southern Arkansas |
Joel Murray, West Texas A&M |
First Team |
Kenny Dye, Queens |
Trenton Gibson, Tusculum |
KJ Jones II, Emmanuel |
Isaiah Reddish, Barton |
Cameron Whiteside, Virginia Wise |
Devin Whitfield, Lincoln Memorial |
Second Team |
Demarcus Addie, Southern Wesleyan |
R.J. Gunn, Lenoir-Rhyne |
Sean Halloran, Belmont Abbey |
Quandaveon McCollum, Newberry |
Jamari Smith, Queens |
First Team |
Kaden Anderson, Point Loma |
Georgie Dancer, Colorado Mesa |
Riley Farris, Fort Lewis |
Ethan Menzies, Colorado Mesa |
Joel Scott, Black Hills State |
Brendan Sullivan, Colorado Mines |
Second Team |
Ezekiel Alley, Northwest Nazarene |
Kobi Betts, Colorado Mines |
Aamondae Coleman, Fresno Pacific |
Brock Mackenzie, Point Loma |
Alex Wright, Biola |
Comment